Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
12.05.2018.
08:45
Fraser Park
|
Petone U10 Nomads |
5 : 1 |
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
|
Match 2
12.05.2018.
08:45
Fraser Park
|
Wainui U9 United |
7 : 0 |
Petone U10 Travellers |
|
Match 3
12.05.2018.
08:45
Fraser Park
|
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
0 : 2 |
Stop Out Malcolmson |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 4
12.05.2018.
09:20
Fraser Park
|
Petone U10 Travellers |
4 : 3 |
Petone U10 Nomads |
|
Match 5
12.05.2018.
09:20
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Malcolmson |
0 : 5 |
Wainui U9 United |
|
Match 6
12.05.2018.
09:20
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
4 : 0 |
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 7
19.05.2018.
08:45
Williams Park
|
Petone U10 Nomads |
5 : 3 |
Stop Out Malcolmson |
|
Match 8
19.05.2018.
08:45
Williams Park
|
Wainui U9 United |
3 : 0 |
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
|
Match 9
19.05.2018.
09:20
Williams Park
|
Petone U10 Travellers |
1 : 0 |
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 10
19.05.2018.
09:20
Williams Park
|
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
2 : 0 |
Petone U10 Nomads |
|
Match 11
19.05.2018.
09:55
Williams Park
|
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
1 : 3 |
Wainui U9 United |
|
Match 12
19.05.2018.
09:55
Williams Park
|
Stop Out Malcolmson |
3 : 5 |
Petone U10 Travellers |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
26.05.2018.
08:45
Sladden Park
|
Petone U10 Nomads |
1 : 6 |
Wainui U9 United |
|
Match 14
26.05.2018.
08:45
Sladden Park
|
Petone U10 Travellers |
2 : 4 |
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
|
Match 15
26.05.2018.
09:20
Sladden Park
|
Stop Out Malcolmson |
1 : 2 |
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 16
26.05.2018.
09:20
Sladden Park
|
Wainui U9 United |
0 : 0 |
Petone U10 Travellers |
|
Match 17
26.05.2018.
09:55
Sladden Park
|
Petone U10 Nomads |
0 : 0 |
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
|
Match 18
26.05.2018.
09:55
Sladden Park
|
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
0 : 0 |
Stop Out Malcolmson |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 19
02.06.2018.
08:45
Arakura Park
|
Petone U10 Travellers |
0 : 0 |
Petone U10 Nomads |
|
Match 20
02.06.2018.
08:45
Arakura Park
|
Stop Out Malcolmson |
: |
Wainui U9 United |
|
Match 21
02.06.2018.
09:20
Arakura Park
|
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
0 : 0 |
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 22
02.06.2018.
09:20
Arakura Park
|
Petone U10 Nomads |
0 : 0 |
Stop Out Malcolmson |
|
Match 23
02.06.2018.
09:55
Arakura Park
|
Wainui U9 United |
0 : 0 |
EFC Grade 10 Waves |
|
Match 24
02.06.2018.
09:55
Arakura Park
|
Petone U10 Travellers |
0 : 0 |
Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors |
|