Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
07.04.2018.
08:45
Grenada North Park
|
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
6 : 0 |
Tawa Pirates |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
08:45
Grenada North Park
|
Karori Bears |
1 : 3 |
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
10:00
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Stormtroopers |
1 : 0 |
Seatoun Asteroids |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
10:00
Alex Moore Park
|
Onslow Motueka |
1 : 3 |
Onslow Bengals |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
07.04.2018.
09:20
Grenada North Park
|
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
4 : 1 |
Karori Bears |
|
Match 8
07.04.2018.
09:20
Grenada North Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
1 : 1 |
Tawa Pirates |
|
Match 6
07.04.2018.
10:35
Alex Moore Park
|
Seatoun Asteroids |
0 : 7 |
Onslow Bengals |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
10:35
Alex Moore Park
|
Onslow Motueka |
2 : 0 |
NW Stormtroopers |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
14.04.2018.
08:45
Martin Luckie Park
|
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
3 : 0 |
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
|
Match 11
14.04.2018.
08:45
Martin Luckie Park
|
Onslow Motueka |
2 : 3 |
Seatoun Asteroids |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
10:00
Karori Park
|
Karori Bears |
1 : 3 |
Tawa Pirates |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
10:00
Karori Park
|
NW Stormtroopers |
0 : 4 |
Onslow Bengals |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 15
14.04.2018.
09:20
Martin Luckie Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
0 : 3 |
Onslow Motueka |
|
Match 16
14.04.2018.
09:20
Martin Luckie Park
|
Seatoun Asteroids |
1 : 4 |
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
|
Match 13
14.04.2018.
10:35
Karori Park
|
Tawa Pirates |
1 : 1 |
NW Stormtroopers |
|
Match 14
14.04.2018.
10:35
Karori Park
|
Onslow Bengals |
5 : 4 |
Karori Bears |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 20
28.04.2018.
08:45
Pinkerton Park
|
Onslow Bengals |
2 : 3 |
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
|
Match 19
28.04.2018.
08:45
Pinkerton Park
|
Onslow Motueka |
2 : 1 |
Tawa Pirates |
|
Match 17
28.04.2018.
10:00
Ascot Park
|
NW Stormtroopers |
2 : 4 |
Karori Bears |
|
Match 18
28.04.2018.
10:00
Ascot Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
0 : 3 |
Seatoun Asteroids |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 23
28.04.2018.
09:20
Pinkerton Park
|
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
4 : 2 |
Onslow Motueka |
|
Match 24
28.04.2018.
09:20
Pinkerton Park
|
Tawa Pirates |
2 : 4 |
Onslow Bengals |
|
Match 21
28.04.2018.
10:35
Ascot Park
|
NW Stormtroopers |
2 : 1 |
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
|
Match 22
28.04.2018.
10:35
Ascot Park
|
Karori Bears |
1 : 4 |
Seatoun Asteroids |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 27
05.05.2018.
08:45
Kura Park
|
Onslow Bengals |
2 : 1 |
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
|
Match 28
05.05.2018.
08:45
Kura Park
|
Seatoun Asteroids |
1 : 0 |
Tawa Pirates |
|
Match 25
05.05.2018.
10:00
Karori Park
|
NW Stormtroopers |
0 : 8 |
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
|
Match 26
05.05.2018.
10:00
Karori Park
|
Onslow Motueka |
5 : 0 |
Karori Bears |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 32
05.05.2018.
09:20
Kura Park
|
Tawa Pirates |
: |
PnS Western Suburbs Titans |
|
Match 31
05.05.2018.
09:20
Kura Park
|
Onslow Bengals |
: |
Seatoun Asteroids |
|
Match 29
05.05.2018.
10:35
Karori Park
|
NW Stormtroopers |
: |
Onslow Motueka |
|
Match 30
05.05.2018.
10:35
Karori Park
|
Karori Bears |
: |
G10 Wellington United Hungaria |
|