Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
07.04.2018.
09:00
Ascot Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
5 : 8 |
IBU U11 Sharks |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
09:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Eagles |
3 : 3 |
Petone U11 Settlers |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
09:00
Churton Park
|
NW Bandits |
1 : 2 |
Onslow Gurkhas |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
09:00
Martin Luckie Park
|
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
1 : 4 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
14.04.2018.
09:00
Nairn Street Park
|
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
2 : 9 |
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
09:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U11 Settlers |
2 : 0 |
NW Bandits |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
09:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
4 : 2 |
Onslow Gurkhas |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
10:00
Martin Luckie Park
|
IBU U11 Sharks |
1 : 3 |
UH Eagles |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
27.04.2018.
19:40
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gurkhas |
3 : 5 |
Petone U11 Settlers |
|
Match 9
28.04.2018.
09:00
Grenada North Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
2 : 3 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
|
Match 10
28.04.2018.
09:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Eagles |
10 : 1 |
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
|
Match 11
28.04.2018.
09:00
Churton Park
|
NW Bandits |
0 : 7 |
IBU U11 Sharks |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 15
04.05.2018.
18:50
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U11 Sharks |
1 : 5 |
Onslow Gurkhas |
|
Match 16
05.05.2018.
09:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
4 : 4 |
Petone U11 Settlers |
|
Match 14
05.05.2018.
10:00
Ascot Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
1 : 6 |
UH Eagles |
|
Match 13
05.05.2018.
12:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
|
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
3 : 0 |
NW Bandits |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 19
12.05.2018.
09:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gurkhas |
5 : 2 |
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
|
Match 18
12.05.2018.
09:00
Churton Park
|
NW Bandits |
7 : 2 |
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
|
Match 20
12.05.2018.
09:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U11 Settlers |
2 : 3 |
IBU U11 Sharks |
|
Match 17
12.05.2018.
10:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Eagles |
3 : 1 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 22
19.05.2018.
09:00
Ascot Park
|
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
2 : 4 |
Onslow Gurkhas |
|
Match 24
19.05.2018.
09:00
Southgate Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
2 : 2 |
IBU U11 Sharks |
|
Match 23
19.05.2018.
10:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Eagles |
4 : 0 |
NW Bandits |
|
Match 21
19.05.2018.
11:00
Southgate Park
|
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
2 : 2 |
Petone U11 Settlers |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 28
25.05.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U11 Sharks |
6 : 1 |
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
|
Match 26
26.05.2018.
10:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gurkhas |
3 : 2 |
UH Eagles |
|
Match 25
26.05.2018.
10:00
Churton Park
|
NW Bandits |
1 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
|
Match 27
26.05.2018.
11:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U11 Settlers |
2 : 5 |
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 31
02.06.2018.
09:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U11 Settlers |
0 : 0 |
UH Eagles |
|
Match 32
02.06.2018.
09:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gurkhas |
0 : 0 |
NW Bandits |
|
Match 30
02.06.2018.
10:00
Martin Luckie Park
|
IBU U11 Sharks |
0 : 0 |
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
|
Match 29
02.06.2018.
10:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
0 : 0 |
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 33
09.06.2018.
10:00
Now Cancelled
|
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors |
: |
WUBNU Alliance Kotare |
|
Match 36
09.06.2018.
10:00
Now Cancelled
|
UH Eagles |
: |
IBU U11 Sharks |
|
Match 35
09.06.2018.
11:00
Now Cancelled
|
Onslow Gurkhas |
: |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks |
|
Match 34
09.06.2018.
11:00
Now Cancelled
|
NW Bandits |
: |
Petone U11 Settlers |
|