Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
15.06.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Whitetips |
8 : 0 |
Wellington United Twisters |
|
Match 4
16.06.2018.
10:00
Delaney Park
|
Stokes Valley United |
4 : 0 |
Petone U12 Wanderers |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
11:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Panthers |
6 : 0 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
|
Match 5
16.06.2018.
11:00
Ascot Park
|
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
2 : 2 |
Ōtaki Sports Club |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
11:00
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
0 : 2 |
Onslow Gavaskars |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
23.06.2018.
10:00
Riverside Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
3 : 3 |
UH Panthers |
|
Match 7
23.06.2018.
10:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U12 Wanderers |
0 : 5 |
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
|
Match 8
23.06.2018.
10:00
Nairn Street Park
|
Wellington United Twisters |
4 : 4 |
Stokes Valley United |
|
Match 9
23.06.2018.
10:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
1 : 4 |
IBU Whitetips |
|
Match 10
23.06.2018.
12:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gavaskars |
1 : 4 |
Ōtaki Sports Club |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
30.06.2018.
09:30
Ascot Park
|
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
6 : 2 |
Wellington United Twisters |
|
Match 11
30.06.2018.
10:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Panthers |
1 : 3 |
Onslow Gavaskars |
|
Match 12
30.06.2018.
10:00
Martin Luckie Park
|
IBU Whitetips |
2 : 0 |
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
|
Match 13
30.06.2018.
10:00
Delaney Park
|
Stokes Valley United |
3 : 1 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
|
Match 15
30.06.2018.
10:00
Haruatai Park
|
Ōtaki Sports Club |
5 : 1 |
Petone U12 Wanderers |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
07.07.2018.
10:00
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
3 : 2 |
Stokes Valley United |
|
Match 17
07.07.2018.
10:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Panthers |
5 : 1 |
IBU Whitetips |
|
Match 18
07.07.2018.
10:00
MacAlister Park
|
Wellington United Twisters |
2 : 3 |
Ōtaki Sports Club |
|
Match 19
07.07.2018.
10:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
0 : 11 |
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
|
Match 20
07.07.2018.
12:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gavaskars |
2 : 1 |
Petone U12 Wanderers |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 23
21.07.2018.
08:30
Ascot Park
|
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
4 : 0 |
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
|
Match 25
21.07.2018.
09:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U12 Wanderers |
5 : 2 |
Wellington United Twisters |
|
Match 21
21.07.2018.
09:00
Basin Reserve
|
IBU Whitetips |
2 : 1 |
Onslow Gavaskars |
|
Match 24
21.07.2018.
10:00
Haruatai Park
|
Ōtaki Sports Club |
3 : 1 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
|
Match 22
21.07.2018.
10:00
Delaney Park
|
Stokes Valley United |
3 : 2 |
UH Panthers |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 30
28.07.2018.
10:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gavaskars |
5 : 2 |
Wellington United Twisters |
|
Match 28
28.07.2018.
10:00
Martin Luckie Park
|
IBU Whitetips |
4 : 0 |
Stokes Valley United |
|
Match 26
28.07.2018.
10:00
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
2 : 3 |
Ōtaki Sports Club |
|
Match 27
28.07.2018.
10:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Panthers |
3 : 3 |
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
|
Match 29
28.07.2018.
10:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
1 : 1 |
Petone U12 Wanderers |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 35
03.08.2018.
17:50
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington United Twisters |
2 : 2 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
|
Match 31
04.08.2018.
10:00
Delaney Park
|
Stokes Valley United |
2 : 2 |
Onslow Gavaskars |
|
Match 33
04.08.2018.
10:00
Haruatai Park
|
Ōtaki Sports Club |
1 : 6 |
UH Panthers |
|
Match 32
04.08.2018.
10:30
Ascot Park
|
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
1 : 4 |
IBU Whitetips |
|
Match 34
04.08.2018.
11:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U12 Wanderers |
1 : 3 |
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
11.08.2018.
10:00
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
6 : 1 |
Wellington United Twisters |
|
Match 37
11.08.2018.
10:00
Trentham Park
|
UH Panthers |
9 : 0 |
Petone U12 Wanderers |
|
Match 38
11.08.2018.
10:00
Nairn Street Park
|
IBU Whitetips |
2 : 5 |
Ōtaki Sports Club |
|
Match 39
11.08.2018.
10:00
Delaney Park
|
Stokes Valley United |
2 : 2 |
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
|
Match 40
11.08.2018.
14:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Gavaskars |
4 : 0 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
18.08.2018.
09:30
Ascot Park
|
Porirua City Renegades 13th Grade |
1 : 1 |
Onslow Gavaskars |
|
Match 42
18.08.2018.
10:00
Haruatai Park
|
Ōtaki Sports Club |
5 : 2 |
Stokes Valley United |
|
Match 44
18.08.2018.
10:00
Martin Luckie Park
|
Wellington United Twisters |
3 : 3 |
UH Panthers |
|
Match 45
18.08.2018.
10:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs |
1 : 8 |
Stop Out Eastbourne White |
|
Match 43
18.08.2018.
11:00
Sladden Park
|
Petone U12 Wanderers |
0 : 2 |
IBU Whitetips |
|