Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
07.04.2018.
10:30
Maidstone Park
|
UH Dynamos |
4 : 1 |
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
10:45
Melrose Park
|
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
3 : 2 |
Naenae Kea |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
0 : 5 |
Karori Strikers |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
12:10
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
1 : 2 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
13.04.2018.
18:50
Wakefield Park
|
Karori Strikers |
5 : 2 |
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
10:45
Naenae Park
|
Naenae Kea |
5 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
10:55
Wakefield Park
|
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
1 : 7 |
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
|
Match 5
14.04.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
1 : 1 |
UH Dynamos |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
27.04.2018.
18:50
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
5 : 0 |
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
|
Match 12
28.04.2018.
09:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
1 : 7 |
Karori Strikers |
|
Match 9
28.04.2018.
10:45
Harcourt Park
|
UH Dynamos |
2 : 2 |
Naenae Kea |
|
Match 10
28.04.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
3 : 2 |
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 13
04.05.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
1 : 6 |
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
|
Match 15
05.05.2018.
09:00
Ben Burn Park
|
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
0 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
|
Match 16
05.05.2018.
09:00
Naenae Park
|
Naenae Kea |
3 : 6 |
Karori Strikers |
|
Match 14
05.05.2018.
09:35
Maidstone Park
|
UH Dynamos |
2 : 1 |
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 19
12.05.2018.
09:00
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
1 : 1 |
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
|
Match 20
12.05.2018.
09:00
Karori Park
|
Karori Strikers |
14 : 0 |
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
|
Match 17
12.05.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
2 : 3 |
Naenae Kea |
|
Match 18
12.05.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
4 : 1 |
UH Dynamos |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 23
19.05.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
0 : 1 |
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
|
Match 24
19.05.2018.
10:45
Naenae Park
|
Naenae Kea |
3 : 2 |
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
|
Match 22
19.05.2018.
11:30
Maidstone Park
|
UH Dynamos |
2 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
|
Match 21
19.05.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
2 : 3 |
Karori Strikers |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 28
26.05.2018.
09:00
Ben Burn Park
|
Karori Gunners 13th grade |
1 : 5 |
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa |
|
Match 25
26.05.2018.
09:35
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United U13 Sharks |
9 : 1 |
Naenae Kea |
|
Match 26
26.05.2018.
10:45
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks |
1 : 5 |
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota |
|
Match 27
26.05.2018.
10:45
Karori Park
|
Karori Strikers |
6 : 0 |
UH Dynamos |
|