Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
10:30
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
2 : 1 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
1 : 4 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
11:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone U14 Settlers |
2 : 0 |
Douglas Villa |
|
Match 2
02.06.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
1 : 3 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
14.04.2018.
09:35
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
4 : 2 |
Petone U14 Settlers |
|
Match 5
14.04.2018.
10:45
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
1 : 1 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
10:45
Karori Park
|
Karori Glory |
2 : 1 |
Douglas Villa |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
10:55
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
3 : 2 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
28.04.2018.
08:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone U14 Settlers |
1 : 5 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 10
28.04.2018.
09:00
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
1 : 3 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 9
28.04.2018.
09:00
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
3 : 5 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match 12
28.04.2018.
11:00
Memorial Drive
|
Douglas Villa |
0 : 3 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 13
05.05.2018.
09:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
2 : 2 |
Petone U14 Settlers |
|
Match 14
05.05.2018.
09:00
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
1 : 1 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match 16
05.05.2018.
09:00
Karori Park
|
Karori Glory |
1 : 3 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match 15
05.05.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
4 : 2 |
Douglas Villa |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 20
11.05.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
3 : 0 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 18
12.05.2018.
08:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone U14 Settlers |
3 : 7 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 17
12.05.2018.
09:00
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
1 : 2 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match 19
12.05.2018.
11:00
Memorial Drive
|
Douglas Villa |
1 : 3 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
19.05.2018.
09:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
0 : 3 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match 23
19.05.2018.
09:00
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
5 : 0 |
Petone U14 Settlers |
|
Match 24
19.05.2018.
09:00
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
|
Karori Glory |
1 : 2 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 22
19.05.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
5 : 0 |
Douglas Villa |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 28
26.05.2018.
09:30
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
2 : 2 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 27
26.05.2018.
10:55
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
5 : 0 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 26
26.05.2018.
11:00
Memorial Drive
|
Douglas Villa |
1 : 3 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match 25
26.05.2018.
11:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone U14 Settlers |
3 : 2 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 29
02.06.2018.
09:00
Karori Park
|
Karori Glory |
: |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 30
02.06.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
: |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 31
02.06.2018.
10:55
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
: |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match 32
02.06.2018.
11:00
Memorial Drive
|
Douglas Villa |
: |
Petone U14 Settlers |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 34
09.06.2018.
08:30
Now Cancelled
|
Petone U14 Settlers |
: |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match 35
09.06.2018.
09:00
Now Cancelled
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
: |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 33
09.06.2018.
09:00
Now Cancelled
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
: |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 36
09.06.2018.
10:45
Now Cancelled
|
Karori Glory |
: |
Douglas Villa |
|