Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
15.06.2018.
18:50
Wakefield Park
|
Karori Glory |
3 : 6 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
11:00
Mazengarb Park
|
KCU Thunder |
0 : 7 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
11:40
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
1 : 8 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
2 : 0 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
23.06.2018.
09:00
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
3 : 0 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match 7
23.06.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
5 : 1 |
KCU Thunder |
|
Match 8
23.06.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
3 : 2 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 5
23.06.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
5 : 1 |
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
29.06.2018.
18:50
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
7 : 1 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 9
30.06.2018.
10:45
Bishop Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
0 : 4 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match 11
30.06.2018.
10:45
Karori Park
|
Karori Glory |
1 : 3 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 10
30.06.2018.
11:00
Weka Park
|
KCU Thunder |
1 : 7 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
07.07.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
2 : 6 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 14
07.07.2018.
10:45
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
4 : 3 |
KCU Thunder |
|
Match 15
07.07.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
3 : 1 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 13
10.08.2018.
18:50
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
1 : 0 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 18
21.07.2018.
09:15
Karori Park
|
Karori Glory |
5 : 1 |
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
|
Match 20
21.07.2018.
10:45
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
3 : 3 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 17
21.07.2018.
11:15
Mazengarb Park
|
KCU Thunder |
1 : 7 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match 19
21.07.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
3 : 4 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
28.07.2018.
09:35
Wakefield Park
|
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
1 : 3 |
Onslow Tui |
|
Match 24
28.07.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
2 : 0 |
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
|
Match 22
28.07.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
1 : 9 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|
Match 23
28.07.2018.
11:00
Weka Park
|
KCU Thunder |
0 : 7 |
Karori Glory |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
04.08.2018.
10:45
Karori Park
|
Karori Glory |
0 : 2 |
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
|
Match 27
04.08.2018.
10:45
Nairnville Park
|
Onslow Tui |
5 : 0 |
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
|
Match 28
04.08.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
0 : 2 |
IBU U15 Great White Sharks |
|
Match 26
04.08.2018.
12:15
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
10 : 2 |
KCU Thunder |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 29
11.08.2018.
10:45
|
Onslow Tui |
: |
KCU Thunder |
|
Match 30
11.08.2018.
10:45
Ole Academy Turf
|
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters |
0 : 0 |
Stop Out Eastbourne Black |
|
Match 31
11.08.2018.
10:45
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery |
0 : 0 |
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest |
|