2015 OFC U-17 Championship - Group A

2015 OFC U-17 Championship - Group A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 13.01.2015. 14:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Samoa 0 : 3 (0:1) New Caledonia
Match 2 13.01.2015. 16:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Cook Islands 0 : 3 (0:1) Papua New Guinea
Match 3 13.01.2015. 19:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Fiji 0 : 6 (0:3) New Zealand
Match Day 3 Report
Match 6 15.01.2015. 14:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Papua New Guinea 0 : 0 (0:0) Fiji
Match 7 15.01.2015. 16:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
New Zealand 9 : 1 (4:0) Samoa
Match 8 15.01.2015. 19:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
New Caledonia 8 : 1 (3:1) Cook Islands
Match Day 5 Report
Match 11 17.01.2015. 14:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
New Caledonia 5 : 1 (3:1) Fiji
Match 12 17.01.2015. 16:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Papua New Guinea 0 : 3 (0:1) New Zealand
Match 13 17.01.2015. 19:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Cook Islands 1 : 5 (1:2) Samoa
Match Day 7 Report
Match 16 19.01.2015. 14:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
New Zealand 5 : 4 (3:2) New Caledonia
Match 17 19.01.2015. 16:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Fiji 5 : 0 (2:0) Cook Islands
Match 18 19.01.2015. 19:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Samoa 0 : 5 (0:0) Papua New Guinea
Match Day 9 Report
Match 21 21.01.2015. 14:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
New Zealand 6 : 0 (2:0) Cook Islands
Match 22 21.01.2015. 16:30
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Fiji 4 : 1 (2:1) Samoa
Match 23 21.01.2015. 19:00
J.S. Blatter Football Complex - Field 1
Papua New Guinea 1 : 2 (0:0) New Caledonia
8 Goals
Logan ROGERSON (New Zealand)
5 Goals
Henri BOUCHERON (New Caledonia), Jamie WOODLOCK (New Zealand), Joris KENON (New Caledonia)
4 Goals
Simeli BATIRATU (Fiji)
3 Goals
Connor PROBERT (New Zealand), Fazeem KHAN (Fiji), Jack ANDERSON (New Zealand), Oswald BADE (Papua New Guinea)
2 Goals
Ben KIORE (New Zealand), Ben MATA (New Zealand), David WENSLEY (Samoa), Frank MARINER (Samoa), Freddy TUPANI (Papua New Guinea), James MCGARRY (New Zealand), Joseph HNAGONE (New Caledonia), Marino AKAPO (New Caledonia), Nelson KAI (New Caledonia)
1 Goal
Brendon KAMBULA (Papua New Guinea), Ernesrt AKON (New Caledonia), Etienne POANOUI (New Caledonia), France CATAROGO (Fiji), Jean-Marc KAUDRE (New Caledonia), Jimmy Andre GUSEAL (New Caledonia), Luke JOHNSON (New Zealand), Martin TOKWAKWASI (Papua New Guinea), Maxime Theo BETOULLE (New Caledonia), Mose SOFALA (Samoa), Muni REDDY (Fiji), Oliver CECI (New Zealand), Rouruina MARIRI (Cook Islands), Samuel KOIATU (Cook Islands), Samuelu MALO (Samoa), Sean SKEENS (New Zealand), Stahl GUBAG (Papua New Guinea), Tanaka SIGAMATA (Papua New Guinea)