Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
23.06.2018.
09:00
Te Puru Park
|
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
5 : 6 |
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
|
Match 4
23.06.2018.
09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
4 : 5 |
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
|
Match 1
23.06.2018.
09:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
5 : 5 |
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
|
Match 5
23.06.2018.
09:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
2 : 0 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
|
Match 6
23.06.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
0 : 2 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
|
Match 3
23.06.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
2 : 4 |
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
30.06.2018.
09:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
: |
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
|
Match 9
30.06.2018.
09:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
1 : 9 |
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
|
Match 10
30.06.2018.
09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
8 : 3 |
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
|
Match 12
30.06.2018.
09:15
War Memorial Park Mt Roskill
|
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
2 : 5 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
|
Match 8
30.06.2018.
10:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
2 : 4 |
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
|
Match 11
30.06.2018.
10:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
2 : 5 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 16
07.07.2018.
09:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
2 : 3 |
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
|
Match 13
07.07.2018.
09:00
Te Puru Park
|
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
3 : 6 |
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
|
Match 14
07.07.2018.
09:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
: |
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
|
Match 15
07.07.2018.
09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
4 : 4 |
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
|
Match 17
07.07.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
2 : 7 |
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
|
Match 18
07.07.2018.
11:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
5 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 19
21.07.2018.
09:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
: |
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
|
Match 20
21.07.2018.
09:00
Te Puru Park
|
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
3 : 4 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
|
Match 21
21.07.2018.
09:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
5 : 6 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
|
Match 22
21.07.2018.
09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
3 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
|
Match 24
21.07.2018.
09:15
Freyberg Field (Kiwitea Street)
|
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
4 : 0 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
|
Match 23
21.07.2018.
10:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
2 : 5 |
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 25
28.07.2018.
09:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
4 : 6 |
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
|
Match 27
28.07.2018.
09:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
: |
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
|
Match 30
28.07.2018.
09:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
2 : 4 |
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
|
Match 28
28.07.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
0 : 4 |
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
|
Match 29
28.07.2018.
09:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
2 : 3 |
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
|
Match 26
28.07.2018.
11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
5 : 3 |
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 31
04.08.2018.
09:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
: |
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
|
Match 32
04.08.2018.
09:00
Te Puru Park
|
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
1 : 3 |
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
|
Match 33
04.08.2018.
09:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
4 : 4 |
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
|
Match 34
04.08.2018.
09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
6 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
|
Match 36
04.08.2018.
09:00
Freyberg Field (Kiwitea Street)
|
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
2 : 2 |
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
|
Match 35
04.08.2018.
10:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
: |
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 37
11.08.2018.
09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
2 : 2 |
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
|
Match 41
11.08.2018.
09:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
3 : 3 |
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
|
Match 40
11.08.2018.
09:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
4 : 1 |
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
|
Match 42
11.08.2018.
09:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
3 : 2 |
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
|
Match 38
11.08.2018.
10:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
4 : 2 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
|
Match 39
11.08.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
4 : 3 |
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 45
18.08.2018.
09:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
5 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
|
Match 43
18.08.2018.
09:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
: |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
|
Match 44
18.08.2018.
09:00
Te Puru Park
|
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
2 : 6 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
|
Match 48
18.08.2018.
09:15
Freyberg Field (Kiwitea Street)
|
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
0 : 3 |
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
|
Match 47
18.08.2018.
10:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
4 : 3 |
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
|
Match 46
18.08.2018.
10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
4 : 0 |
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 50
25.08.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
4 : 2 |
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
|
Match 51
25.08.2018.
09:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
3 : 2 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
|
Match 54
25.08.2018.
09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
4 : 2 |
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
|
Match 49
25.08.2018.
09:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
6 : 0 |
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
|
Match 52
25.08.2018.
10:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
4 : 4 |
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
|
Match 53
25.08.2018.
11:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
3 : 3 |
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 60
01.09.2018.
09:00
Freyberg Field (Kiwitea Street)
|
Central United SPC Jarvis U12 |
4 : 6 |
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde |
|
Match 55
01.09.2018.
09:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 |
0 : 4 |
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers |
|
Match 56
01.09.2018.
09:00
Te Puru Park
|
Beachlands Maraetai AFC Blue U12G Diamond Cats |
2 : 2 |
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 |
|
Match 57
01.09.2018.
09:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue |
5 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai |
|
Match 58
01.09.2018.
09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders |
0 : 3 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika |
|
Match 59
01.09.2018.
09:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds |
3 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black |
|