Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
08.04.2018.
13:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United 17M |
3 : 2 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 2
08.04.2018.
13:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
3 : 1 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 5
08.04.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
3 : 3 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 6
08.04.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
1 : 2 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 4
08.04.2018.
14:45
DO NOT USE Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
4 : 0 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 1
08.04.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
6 : 0 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
15.04.2018.
13:00
Seymour Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
4 : 1 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 7
15.04.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
1 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 9
15.04.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
4 : 5 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 10
15.04.2018.
14:45
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
0 : 7 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 11
15.04.2018.
14:45
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
1 : 3 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 12
15.04.2018.
14:45
Tikipunga Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
1 : 2 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 13
22.04.2018.
13:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
2 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 14
22.04.2018.
13:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United 17M |
5 : 1 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 16
22.04.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
1 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 17
22.04.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
3 : 2 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 18
02.05.2018.
19:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
1 : 0 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 15
09.09.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
3 : 0 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 20
29.04.2018.
13:00
Ngahue Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
1 : 2 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 21
29.04.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
1 : 1 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 22
29.04.2018.
14:45
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
5 : 1 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 23
29.04.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
7 : 2 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 24
29.04.2018.
14:45
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
2 : 2 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 19
29.04.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
0 : 0 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 30
06.05.2018.
13:00
Seymour Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
2 : 2 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 25
06.05.2018.
13:00
Freyberg Field (Kiwitea Street)
|
Central United 17M |
11 : 0 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 28
06.05.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
2 : 1 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 26
06.05.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
1 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 27
06.05.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
1 : 5 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 29
06.05.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
1 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 36
13.05.2018.
13:00
Default
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
3 : 0 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 35
13.05.2018.
13:00
Pukekohe High School
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
1 : 1 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 34
13.05.2018.
14:45
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
0 : 2 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 31
13.05.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
8 : 1 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 32
13.05.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
1 : 1 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 33
13.05.2018.
14:45
Seymour Park
|
Central United 17M |
3 : 0 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 39
20.05.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
3 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 37
20.05.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
8 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 41
20.05.2018.
13:30
Seymour Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
1 : 2 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 38
20.05.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
2 : 3 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 40
20.05.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
3 : 0 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 42
20.05.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
3 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 48
27.05.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
1 : 6 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 47
27.05.2018.
13:00
Pukekohe High School
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
1 : 0 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 46
27.05.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
5 : 2 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 43
27.05.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
1 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 44
27.05.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
1 : 1 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 45
27.05.2018.
15:00
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Central United 17M |
4 : 0 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 54
03.06.2018.
13:00
MATCH CANCELLED
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
0 : 0 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 49
03.06.2018.
13:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
4 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 50
03.06.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
6 : 0 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 51
03.06.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
3 : 2 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 53
03.06.2018.
15:00
MATCH CANCELLED
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 52
19.06.2018.
19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
1 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 60
10.06.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
2 : 1 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 55
10.06.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
2 : 5 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 58
10.06.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
4 : 2 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 59
10.06.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
6 : 1 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 57
10.06.2018.
14:45
Seymour Park
|
Central United 17M |
4 : 0 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 56
10.06.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
3 : 1 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 63
17.06.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
1 : 2 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 62
17.06.2018.
13:00
McLennan Park
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 65
17.06.2018.
13:00
Seymour Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
3 : 4 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 66
17.06.2018.
14:45
Riverhills Park
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
1 : 2 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 61
17.06.2018.
14:45
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
1 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 64
17.06.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
5 : 1 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 67
24.06.2018.
13:00
Default
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
3 : 0 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 68
24.06.2018.
13:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
1 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 72
24.06.2018.
13:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
1 : 1 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 71
24.06.2018.
14:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
4 : 2 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 70
24.06.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
2 : 8 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 69
16.09.2018.
14:00
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
6 : 2 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 78
01.07.2018.
13:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
5 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 74
01.07.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
2 : 2 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 76
01.07.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
7 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 73
01.07.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
2 : 4 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 75
01.07.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
5 : 2 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 77
01.07.2018.
14:45
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Central United 17M |
5 : 2 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 79
08.07.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
4 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 84
08.07.2018.
13:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
1 : 0 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 81
08.07.2018.
13:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
0 : 5 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 82
08.07.2018.
13:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
5 : 3 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 83
08.07.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
2 : 2 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 80
12.09.2018.
18:30
North Harbour Stadium
|
Birkenhead United |
0 : 2 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 88
15.07.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
1 : 2 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 86
15.07.2018.
14:00
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Central United 17M |
5 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 87
25.07.2018.
19:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
2 : 1 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 90
09.09.2018.
13:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
1 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 89
16.09.2018.
13:00
Default
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
3 : 0 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 85
16.09.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Western Springs 17M |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 94
22.07.2018.
13:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
3 : 4 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 91
22.07.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
1 : 4 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 95
22.07.2018.
13:15
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
1 : 3 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 93
22.07.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
1 : 3 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 92
22.07.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
2 : 3 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 96
22.07.2018.
15:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
1 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 101
29.07.2018.
13:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
6 : 1 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 97
29.07.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 100
29.07.2018.
13:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
2 : 2 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 98
29.07.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
3 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 102
29.07.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
5 : 2 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 99
29.07.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
8 : 0 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 103
05.08.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
1 : 4 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 107
05.08.2018.
13:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
3 : 0 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 108
05.08.2018.
14:00
Simson Reserve
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
8 : 0 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 105
05.08.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
3 : 2 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 106
05.08.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
4 : 2 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 104
05.08.2018.
15:00
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Central United 17M |
8 : 4 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match Day 19 |
Report |
Match 111
12.08.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
0 : 7 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 109
12.08.2018.
13:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
1 : 5 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 114
12.08.2018.
14:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
3 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 110
12.08.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
3 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match 112
12.08.2018.
14:45
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore United 17M |
4 : 6 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 113
12.08.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
2 : 3 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match Day 20 |
Report |
Match 115
19.08.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
1 : 4 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 120
19.08.2018.
13:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
3 : 0 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|
Match 116
19.08.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
2 : 6 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 117
19.08.2018.
14:45
Freyberg Field (Kiwitea Street)
|
Central United 17M |
3 : 1 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 118
19.08.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
0 : 3 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 119
19.08.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match Day 21 |
Report |
Match 121
26.08.2018.
09:30
Default
|
Onehunga Sports 17M |
3 : 0 |
Birkenhead United |
|
Match 125
26.08.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Uinted 17M |
2 : 3 |
North Shore United 17M |
|
Match 126
26.08.2018.
13:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
1 : 1 |
Northland FC 17NRFL |
|
Match 123
26.08.2018.
14:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 17M |
5 : 6 |
Central United 17M |
|
Match 124
26.08.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 17M |
1 : 2 |
Western Springs 17M |
|
Match 122
26.08.2018.
14:45
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles United A 17M |
1 : 0 |
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
|
Match Day 22 |
Report |
Match 130
23.08.2018.
19:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
North Shore United 17M |
2 : 3 |
Waitakere City 17M |
|
Match 132
02.09.2018.
13:00
St Peter's College (Cage) - Turf
|
Central United 17M |
6 : 3 |
Fencibles United A 17M |
|
Match 129
02.09.2018.
13:00
William Fraser Park
|
Northland FC 17NRFL |
0 : 0 |
Oratia Uinted 17M |
|
Match 128
02.09.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Birkenhead United |
0 : 3 |
Pukekohe AFC 17B/M Blue |
|
Match 131
02.09.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs 17M |
0 : 0 |
Three Kings Utd 17M |
|
Match 127
02.09.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red 17M |
3 : 0 |
Onehunga Sports 17M |
|