Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 5
09.06.2018.
13:00
Te Puke O Tara Park
|
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
7 : 0 |
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
|
Match 4
09.06.2018.
14:45
Franklin A & P Grounds
|
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
2 : 2 |
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
|
Match 1
09.06.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
|
Match 2
09.06.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
0 : 3 |
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
|
Match 3
09.06.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
3 : 1 |
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
16.06.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
|
Match 9
16.06.2018.
14:45
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
2 : 3 |
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
|
Match 10
16.06.2018.
14:45
Avondale Racecourse
|
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
1 : 6 |
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
|
Match 8
16.06.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
5 : 0 |
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
15:00
Onepoto Domain
|
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
: |
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 15
23.06.2018.
13:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
3 : 0 |
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
14:45
James Watson Reserve
|
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
: |
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
14:45
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
5 : 0 |
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 11
23.06.2018.
14:45
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
8 : 2 |
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 20
30.06.2018.
13:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
1 : 4 |
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
|
Match 19
30.06.2018.
14:45
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
: |
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
|
Match 16
30.06.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
|
Match 17
30.06.2018.
14:45
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
3 : 2 |
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
|
Match 18
30.06.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
2 : 5 |
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
07.07.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
3 : 0 |
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
|
Match 25
07.07.2018.
14:45
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
4 : 1 |
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
|
Match 22
07.07.2018.
14:45
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
1 : 4 |
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
|
Match 23
07.07.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 24
11.08.2018.
14:45
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
6 : 3 |
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 27
14.07.2018.
14:45
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
: |
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
|
Match 28
14.07.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
3 : 2 |
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
|
Match 29
14.07.2018.
14:45
Valonia Reserve
|
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
1 : 7 |
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
|
Match 30
14.07.2018.
14:45
Avondale Racecourse
|
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
0 : 2 |
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
|
Match 26
14.07.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 32
21.07.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
: |
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
|
Match 35
21.07.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
3 : 2 |
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
|
Match 31
21.07.2018.
14:45
Franklin A & P Grounds
|
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
0 : 2 |
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
|
Match 34
21.07.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 33
21.07.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
0 : 3 |
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 38
28.07.2018.
13:00
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
1 : 0 |
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
|
Match 40
28.07.2018.
14:45
Avondale Racecourse
|
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
9 : 2 |
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
|
Match 37
28.07.2018.
14:45
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
2 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
|
Match 36
28.07.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
|
Match 39
28.07.2018.
14:45
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
: |
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
04.08.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
South Auckland Rangers AFC U19 Orange |
: |
Lynn-Avon Utd Boys U19 |
|
Match 42
04.08.2018.
14:45
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 19 Sat Gladiators |
2 : 0 |
Pukekohe AFC 19B/2 |
|
Match 43
04.08.2018.
14:45
Onepoto Domain
|
Glenfield Rovers Sat 19 |
0 : 5 |
Glen Eden Utd Barbarians Sat 19/A |
|
Match 44
04.08.2018.
14:45
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden United Solars Sat 19/B |
0 : 0 |
Norwest United U9 Boys Team 4 |
|
Match 45
04.08.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
Metro FC AFF 19/2 England |
: |
BYE |
|