Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
06.04.2018.
19:30
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
3 : 1 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
14:45
Eastdale Reserve
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
0 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
14:45
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
1 : 12 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
14:45
Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
3 : 8 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
14.04.2018.
14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
14:45
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
6 : 5 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
15:15
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
3 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
1 : 2 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 6
14.08.2018.
19:30
Anderson Park
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
3 : 2 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
21.04.2018.
14:45
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
1 : 3 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 11
21.04.2018.
14:45
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
2 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 14
21.04.2018.
14:45
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
1 : 5 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 15
21.04.2018.
15:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
3 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 13
21.04.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs Go Feet |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 19
27.04.2018.
19:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
1 : 1 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 16
28.04.2018.
14:45
Eastdale Reserve
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 20
28.04.2018.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 18
18.08.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
1 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 17
18.08.2018.
15:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
3 : 1 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
01.05.2018.
20:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
2 : 0 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 22
04.05.2018.
19:15
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 24
05.05.2018.
13:45
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
3 : 1 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 25
05.05.2018.
14:45
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
4 : 3 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 23
05.05.2018.
14:45
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
3 : 3 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 27
11.05.2018.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 3 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 29
11.05.2018.
19:15
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
2 : 4 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 28
12.05.2018.
14:45
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 26
12.05.2018.
14:45
Valonia Reserve
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
1 : 9 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 30
12.05.2018.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 2 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 33
19.05.2018.
13:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
6 : 0 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 35
19.05.2018.
14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
8 : 0 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 31
19.05.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 32
19.05.2018.
14:45
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
1 : 1 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 34
19.05.2018.
14:45
Default
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
3 : 0 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
25.05.2018.
19:00
Anderson Park
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
0 : 4 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 38
25.05.2018.
19:45
Ashley Reserve
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
0 : 2 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 39
26.05.2018.
14:45
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Default by Away Team |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 40
26.05.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 1 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 37
15.09.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
0 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
02.06.2018.
14:45
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 45
02.06.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
2 : 3 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 42
05.06.2018.
19:15
North Harbour Stadium
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 43
25.08.2018.
14:45
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
1 : 4 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 44
01.09.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
3 : 0 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 47
08.06.2018.
19:30
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 7 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 46
09.06.2018.
14:45
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
4 : 0 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 48
09.06.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
2 : 0 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 50
09.06.2018.
15:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
5 : 0 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 49
18.08.2018.
15:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
0 : 2 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 54
16.06.2018.
13:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
3 : 1 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 55
16.06.2018.
14:45
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 51
16.06.2018.
14:45
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
3 : 1 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 52
16.06.2018.
14:45
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
3 : 6 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 53
16.06.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 59
23.06.2018.
14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
4 : 1 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 56
23.06.2018.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 2 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 58
23.06.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 57
08.09.2018.
13:00
Anderson Park
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
1 : 2 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 60
08.09.2018.
15:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
0 : 0 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 64
30.06.2018.
14:45
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
3 : 2 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 61
30.06.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Default by Away Team |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 62
30.06.2018.
14:45
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
3 : 3 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 63
30.06.2018.
15:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
2 : 1 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 65
30.06.2018.
15:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
2 : 4 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 67
06.07.2018.
19:30
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 70
07.07.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
5 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 69
07.07.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
2 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 68
18.08.2018.
14:45
Eastdale Reserve
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
0 : 3 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 66
21.08.2018.
20:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
0 : 3 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 73
14.07.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 74
14.07.2018.
14:45
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
6 : 4 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 75
14.07.2018.
14:45
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
4 : 0 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 71
14.07.2018.
14:45
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
10 : 0 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 72
14.07.2018.
14:45
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
2 : 3 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 79
21.07.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
0 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 78
21.07.2018.
14:45
Avondale Racecourse
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
0 : 4 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 76
21.07.2018.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 77
21.07.2018.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
5 : 4 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 80
21.07.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
2 : 1 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 85
28.07.2018.
14:45
Eastdale Reserve
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
5 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 81
28.07.2018.
14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
2 : 1 |
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
|
Match 82
28.07.2018.
14:45
Default
|
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
: |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 84
28.07.2018.
15:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
3 : 0 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 83
28.07.2018.
15:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
4 : 0 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 90
04.08.2018.
14:45
Valonia Reserve
|
Mt Albert-Ponsonby Lions M30/1 |
4 : 6 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 88
04.08.2018.
14:45
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
1 : 4 |
East Coast Bays Cosmos 35C |
|
Match 89
04.08.2018.
14:45
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 1 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 86
04.08.2018.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
3 : 3 |
Bay Olympic M35 Clowns |
|
Match 87
04.08.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)Ineligible Player fielded by Western Springs |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|