Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
08.04.2018.
13:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
1 : 2 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 1
08.04.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
2 : 2 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match 2
08.04.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
5 : 0 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match 4
01.07.2018.
15:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe City |
3 : 1 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
15.04.2018.
12:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
3 : 2 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match 8
15.04.2018.
13:00
Pollard Park
|
U-Striker FC |
4 : 1 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 7
15.04.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
3 : 5 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match 6
15.04.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
2 : 4 |
Serious FC |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 10
22.04.2018.
12:30
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
0 : 7 |
Korean Tigers |
|
Match 11
22.04.2018.
14:00
Onetangi Sports Complex
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
1 : 1 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match 9
22.04.2018.
15:00
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
|
Greenhithe City |
2 : 1 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match 12
22.04.2018.
15:00
Pollard Park
|
U-Striker FC |
: |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match 57
05.08.2018.
13:00
Valonia Reserve
|
U-Striker FC |
0 : 5 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 14
29.04.2018.
12:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
3 : 1 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match 15
29.04.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
1 : 2 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 13
29.04.2018.
15:00
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
|
Greenhithe City |
3 : 2 |
Serious FC |
|
Match 16
29.04.2018.
15:00
Pollard Park
|
U-Striker FC |
4 : 5 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
06.05.2018.
13:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
1 : 1 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match 18
06.05.2018.
13:00
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
|
Greenhithe City |
3 : 6 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 19
06.05.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
0 : 7 |
Korean Tigers |
|
Match 20
06.05.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
3 : 0 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 22
13.05.2018.
14:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
4 : 2 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 24
13.05.2018.
15:00
Pollard Park
|
U-Striker FC |
3 : 6 |
Korean Tigers |
|
Match 23
13.05.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
4 : 1 |
Serious FC |
|
Match 21
13.05.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
3 : 3 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
27.05.2018.
14:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
2 : 1 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match 27
27.05.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
1 : 1 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match 26
27.05.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
2 : 1 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match 28
12.08.2018.
13:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
2 : 2 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 31
10.06.2018.
14:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
3 : 2 |
Serious FC |
|
Match 32
10.06.2018.
15:00
Pollard Park
|
U-Striker FC |
1 : 1 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match 30
10.06.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
0 : 3 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match 29
10.06.2018.
16:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
3 : 0 |
Korean Tigers |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 34
17.06.2018.
12:30
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
9 : 0 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match 36
17.06.2018.
13:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
6 : 2 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match 35
17.06.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
7 : 2 |
Korean Tigers |
|
Match 33
17.06.2018.
15:00
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
|
Greenhithe City |
2 : 4 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 38
24.06.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
8 : 4 |
Serious FC |
|
Match 40
24.06.2018.
14:00
Colin Maiden Park
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
6 : 5 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match 39
24.06.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
2 : 3 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 37
24.06.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
1 : 0 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 41
08.07.2018.
12:30
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
0 : 1 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match 43
08.07.2018.
14:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
3 : 0 |
Korean Tigers |
|
Match 42
08.07.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
3 : 2 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match 44
08.07.2018.
15:00
Barry Curtis Park
|
Windmill Bakery FC |
3 : 6 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 46
15.07.2018.
14:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
2 : 1 |
Greenhithe City |
|
Match 45
15.07.2018.
14:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
3 : 0 |
Serious FC |
|
Match 47
15.07.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
3 : 0 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match 48
15.07.2018.
15:00
Parrs Park
|
U-Striker FC |
2 : 7 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 50
22.07.2018.
14:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
1 : 3 |
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
|
Match 51
22.07.2018.
14:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Serious FC |
1 : 5 |
Oldfellas FC |
|
Match 52
22.07.2018.
14:00
Greville Reserve - Turf
|
Korean Tigers |
1 : 4 |
U-Striker FC |
|
Match 49
22.07.2018.
15:00
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
|
Greenhithe City |
5 : 1 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 54
29.07.2018.
12:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
|
Zamantix Rovers Masters |
6 : 1 |
Windmill Bakery FC |
|
Match 53
29.07.2018.
15:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Oldfellas FC |
12 : 1 |
Waiheke Old Fullas FC |
|
Match 56
29.07.2018.
15:00
Valonia Reserve
|
U-Striker FC |
2 : 6 |
Serious FC |
|
Match 55
29.07.2018.
15:00
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
|
Greenhithe City |
3 : 3 |
Korean Tigers |
|