Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:30
Te Whiti Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
0 : 7 |
NW United |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
4 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Vauxhalls |
1 : 3 |
Victoria University Goldenrods |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
14:30
Wilton Park
|
NW Plunderers |
2 : 5 |
NW Spartans |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
9 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Raiders |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
14.04.2018.
12:30
Kelburn Park
|
Victoria University Goldenrods |
3 : 1 |
NW Plunderers |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
1 : 0 |
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
3 : 7 |
IBU Vauxhalls |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Raiders |
: |
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
16:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW United |
4 : 3 |
NW Spartans |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
21.04.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
2 : 6 |
NW United |
|
Match 15
23.04.2018.
18:00
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Spartans |
3 : 1 |
Victoria University Goldenrods |
|
Match 12
23.04.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
4 : 5 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|
Match 14
23.04.2018.
19:40
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Plunderers |
2 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
|
Match 13
23.04.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Vauxhalls |
6 : 3 |
Western Suburbs Raiders |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 18
28.04.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
1 : 2 |
NW Spartans |
|
Match 17
28.04.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
9 : 6 |
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
|
Match 16
28.04.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
0 : 2 |
IBU Vauxhalls |
|
Match 19
28.04.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Raiders |
0 : 6 |
NW Plunderers |
|
Match 20
28.04.2018.
16:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW United |
6 : 1 |
Victoria University Goldenrods |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
05.05.2018.
12:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
1 : 10 |
NW United |
|
Match 23
05.05.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Plunderers |
2 : 6 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|
Match 22
05.05.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Vauxhalls |
1 : 2 |
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
|
Match 24
05.05.2018.
14:30
Pukehuia (Newlands) Park
|
NW Spartans |
2 : 3 |
Western Suburbs Raiders |
|
Match 25
05.05.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
Victoria University Goldenrods |
1 : 3 |
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 29
12.05.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Raiders |
1 : 1 |
Victoria University Goldenrods |
|
Match 28
12.05.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
1 : 2 |
IBU Vauxhalls |
|
Match 30
12.05.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW United |
8 : 1 |
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
|
Match 26
12.05.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
2 : 0 |
NW Spartans |
|
Match 27
12.05.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
5 : 2 |
NW Plunderers |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 34
19.05.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
3 : 3 |
Victoria University Goldenrods |
|
Match 32
19.05.2018.
14:30
Pukehuia (Newlands) Park
|
NW Plunderers |
1 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
|
Match 33
19.05.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
2 : 2 |
NW Spartans |
|
Match 35
19.05.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
3 : 1 |
Western Suburbs Raiders |
|
Match 31
19.05.2018.
17:15
Wellington College
|
IBU Vauxhalls |
1 : 4 |
NW United |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 40
26.05.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW United |
3 : 0 |
Western Suburbs Raiders |
|
Match 39
26.05.2018.
13:15
Wellington College
|
IBU Vauxhalls |
3 : 2 |
NW Plunderers |
|
Match 36
26.05.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
2 : 0 |
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
|
Match 37
26.05.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
2 : 1 |
Victoria University Goldenrods |
|
Match 38
26.05.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Spartans |
3 : 1 |
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
02.06.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Plunderers |
3 : 5 |
NW United |
|
Match 43
02.06.2018.
12:30
Kelburn Park
|
Victoria University Goldenrods |
3 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Cap 9 |
|
Match 42
02.06.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Spartans |
5 : 2 |
IBU Vauxhalls |
|
Match 44
02.06.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Sandbar |
1 : 1 |
Naenae FC Nighthawks |
|
Match 45
02.06.2018.
14:30
Adventure Park
|
Western Suburbs Raiders |
1 : 2 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|