Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:30
Wakefield Park
|
BNU Punishers |
7 : 0 |
Western Suburbs Schooners |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
14:30
N/A
|
Stokes Valley |
4 : 7 |
Naenae FC Misfits |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
Victoria University Unilateral |
1 : 1 |
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
14:30
|
Waterside Karori Swifts |
: |
Bye |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
14.04.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Schooners |
0 : 7 |
Victoria University Unilateral |
|
Match 5
14.04.2018.
14:30
|
Stokes Valley |
: |
Bye |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Swifts |
4 : 2 |
BNU Punishers |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Misfits |
1 : 4 |
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
21.04.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
3 : 1 |
Western Suburbs Schooners |
|
Match 10
21.04.2018.
14:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Punishers |
5 : 0 |
Stokes Valley |
|
Match 9
21.04.2018.
14:30
|
Bye |
: |
Naenae FC Misfits |
|
Match 11
21.04.2018.
14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
|
Victoria University Unilateral |
1 : 1 |
Waterside Karori Swifts |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
28.04.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
Naenae FC Misfits |
3 : 5 |
Western Suburbs Schooners |
|
Match 15
28.04.2018.
12:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Swifts |
1 : 1 |
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
|
Match 13
28.04.2018.
12:30
Delaney Park
|
Stokes Valley |
1 : 3 |
Victoria University Unilateral |
|
Match 14
28.04.2018.
14:30
|
Bye |
: |
BNU Punishers |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 20
05.05.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Schooners |
0 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Swifts |
|
Match 17
05.05.2018.
14:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Punishers |
7 : 0 |
Naenae FC Misfits |
|
Match 18
05.05.2018.
14:30
|
Victoria University Unilateral |
: |
Bye |
|
Match 19
05.05.2018.
16:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
3 : 1 |
Stokes Valley |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
12.05.2018.
14:30
Te Whiti Park
|
Stokes Valley |
4 : 4 |
Western Suburbs Schooners |
|
Match 23
12.05.2018.
14:30
MacAlister Park
|
BNU Punishers |
4 : 6 |
Victoria University Unilateral |
|
Match 24
12.05.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Misfits |
2 : 1 |
Waterside Karori Swifts |
|
Match 22
12.05.2018.
14:30
|
Bye |
: |
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 27
19.05.2018.
14:30
|
Western Suburbs Schooners |
: |
Bye |
|
Match 26
21.05.2018.
18:00
Alex Moore Park
|
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
1 : 2 |
BNU Punishers |
|
Match 28
21.05.2018.
19:40
Alex Moore Park
|
Waterside Karori Swifts |
2 : 0 |
Stokes Valley |
|
Match 25
21.05.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Victoria University Unilateral |
5 : 0 |
Naenae FC Misfits |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 31
26.05.2018.
12:30
MacAlister Park
|
BNU Punishers |
: |
Victoria University Unilateral |
|
Match 29
26.05.2018.
12:30
Adventure Park
|
Western Suburbs Schooners |
: |
Stokes Valley |
|
Match 30
26.05.2018.
14:30
Pukehuia (Newlands) Park
|
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
: |
Naenae FC Misfits |
|
Match 32
26.05.2018.
14:30
|
Waterside Karori Swifts |
: |
Bye |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 35
02.06.2018.
12:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Misfits |
: |
Western Suburbs Schooners |
|
Match 33
02.06.2018.
14:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Swifts |
: |
BNU Punishers |
|
Match 34
02.06.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
NW A: Straight Outta Jville |
: |
Victoria University Unilateral |
|
Match 36
02.06.2018.
14:30
|
Stokes Valley |
: |
Bye |
|