Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
14.07.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
2 : 4 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 5
14.07.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
2 : 2 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match 3
14.07.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match 2
14.07.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
5 : 0 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 4
14.07.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
4 : 4 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 9
07.04.2018.
11:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
2 : 2 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 6
07.04.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
3 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 7
07.04.2018.
13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
6 : 0 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 8
07.04.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
2 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 10
07.04.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
3 : 2 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
14.04.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
2 : 1 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match 15
14.04.2018.
14:30
Waikanae Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
3 : 2 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 11
14.04.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
1 : 4 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 13
14.04.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
5 : 3 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 12
14.04.2018.
17:45
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
0 : 2 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
21.04.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
3 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 20
21.04.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
7 : 1 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 17
21.04.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 18
21.04.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
2 : 2 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match 19
22.04.2018.
14:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
2 : 2 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 22
12.05.2018.
12:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
1 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 24
12.05.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
6 : 2 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 23
12.05.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
2 : 2 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 25
04.06.2018.
14:00
Te Whaea Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
2 : 1 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match 21
18.08.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
1 : 3 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
28.04.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
3 : 3 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match 28
28.04.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
1 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 30
28.04.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
4 : 2 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match 27
28.04.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
5 : 2 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 29
29.04.2018.
12:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
4 : 3 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 31
05.05.2018.
13:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
1 : 1 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 32
05.05.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
3 : 3 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 34
05.05.2018.
13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
5 : 4 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 35
05.05.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
3 : 2 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 33
05.05.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
3 : 1 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
19.05.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match 40
19.05.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
8 : 1 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 39
19.05.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
1 : 3 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 37
19.05.2018.
15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
1 : 0 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 38
19.05.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
0 : 4 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 43
26.05.2018.
13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
3 : 2 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 41
26.05.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
1 : 5 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 42
26.05.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
3 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 44
26.05.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
1 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 45
27.05.2018.
12:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
2 : 5 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 49
02.06.2018.
13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
3 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 48
02.06.2018.
14:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
1 : 3 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 50
02.06.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
4 : 1 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 46
02.06.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
5 : 1 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 47
03.06.2018.
14:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
6 : 0 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 54
09.06.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
2 : 1 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 52
09.06.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
2 : 3 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 55
09.06.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
4 : 1 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 51
09.06.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
1 : 1 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 53
09.06.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
1 : 4 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 57
11.08.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
6 : 2 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 59
11.08.2018.
14:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
2 : 5 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 56
11.08.2018.
15:00
St Pat's Town
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
3 : 1 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 60
11.08.2018.
15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
1 : 1 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match 58
12.08.2018.
15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
5 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 61
30.06.2018.
13:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
1 : 7 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 62
30.06.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
3 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 64
30.06.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
6 : 3 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 65
30.06.2018.
13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
3 : 7 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 63
30.06.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
3 : 3 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 68
07.07.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
5 : 2 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 67
07.07.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
3 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 66
07.07.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 70
07.07.2018.
14:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
0 : 2 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 69
08.07.2018.
15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
2 : 6 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 74
21.07.2018.
13:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
2 : 2 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 72
21.07.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
2 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Thirds |
|
Match 71
21.07.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
3 : 4 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 75
21.07.2018.
14:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
2 : 4 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match 73
21.07.2018.
17:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 79
28.07.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
7 : 0 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 77
28.07.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
2 : 1 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 76
28.07.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
3 : 0 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 78
28.07.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
5 : 4 |
Waikanae AFC |
|
Match 80
29.07.2018.
14:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 84
04.08.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Reserves |
2 : 1 |
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
|
Match 82
04.08.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
1 : 6 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 81
04.08.2018.
14:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Marist AFC |
0 : 4 |
North Wellington FC Reserves |
|
Match 83
04.08.2018.
14:30
Jim Cooke Park
|
Waikanae AFC |
3 : 2 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
Match 85
05.08.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
Wairarapa United Social |
3 : 4 |
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 90
23.06.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
North Wellington FC Reserves |
2 : 0 |
Wairarapa United Social |
|
Match 88
23.06.2018.
13:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic |
3 : 4 |
Victoria University Men's Reserves |
|
Match 86
23.06.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Capital 2 |
8 : 1 |
Island Bay United Reserves |
|
Match 89
23.06.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Thirds |
3 : 4 |
Wellington Marist AFC |
|
Match 87
23.06.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Hooligans |
2 : 3 |
Waikanae AFC |
|