Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
09.06.2018.
12:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Olympic Dream |
0 : 3 |
Naenae FC Second Team |
|
Match 1
09.06.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Steamers |
4 : 2 |
SV CINA |
|
Match 2
09.06.2018.
14:30
Adventure Park
|
Porirua City Saint Germain |
10 : 1 |
Victoria University Unibrow |
|
Match 3
09.06.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
3 : 2 |
NW Phoenix |
|
Match 5
09.06.2018.
14:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Sealords |
2 : 0 |
IBU Alts |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 10
11.08.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV CINA |
: |
IBU Alts |
|
Match 6
11.08.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Steamers |
0 : 3 |
Porirua City Saint Germain |
|
Match 7
11.08.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Second Team |
4 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Sealords |
|
Match 8
11.08.2018.
14:30
Te Whaea Park
|
NW Phoenix |
1 : 2 |
Wellington Olympic Dream |
|
Match 9
11.08.2018.
15:30
Wakefield Park
|
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
4 : 2 |
Victoria University Unibrow |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
23.06.2018.
14:30
Adventure Park
|
Porirua City Saint Germain |
3 : 0 |
SV CINA |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Steamers |
1 : 1 |
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
14:30
Melrose Park
|
Wellington Olympic Dream |
1 : 2 |
Victoria University Unibrow |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
14:30
Wilton Park
|
Waterside Karori Sealords |
0 : 1 |
NW Phoenix |
|
Match 15
23.06.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Alts |
1 : 3 |
Naenae FC Second Team |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 18
02.07.2018.
18:00
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Phoenix |
6 : 1 |
IBU Alts |
|
Match 19
02.07.2018.
18:00
Wakefield Park
|
Victoria University Unibrow |
5 : 7 |
Waterside Karori Sealords |
|
Match 16
02.07.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic Dream |
2 : 2 |
Stop Out Steamers |
|
Match 17
02.07.2018.
19:40
Alex Moore Park
|
Porirua City Saint Germain |
6 : 1 |
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
|
Match 20
02.07.2018.
20:15
Petone Memorial Park
|
SV CINA |
: |
Naenae FC Second Team |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 25
07.07.2018.
12:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Second Team |
3 : 2 |
NW Phoenix |
|
Match 23
07.07.2018.
13:15
Wellington College
|
Waterside Karori Sealords |
3 : 0 |
Stop Out Steamers |
|
Match 24
07.07.2018.
14:30
Kelburn Park
|
Victoria University Unibrow |
0 : 3 |
IBU Alts |
|
Match 21
07.07.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV CINA |
0 : 4 |
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
|
Match 22
07.07.2018.
15:30
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington Olympic Dream |
0 : 7 |
Porirua City Saint Germain |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 27
14.07.2018.
12:30
Adventure Park
|
Porirua City Saint Germain |
3 : 1 |
Waterside Karori Sealords |
|
Match 26
14.07.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Steamers |
2 : 1 |
IBU Alts |
|
Match 28
14.07.2018.
14:30
Crawford Green Park
|
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
2 : 0 |
Wellington Olympic Dream |
|
Match 29
14.07.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
Victoria University Unibrow |
0 : 3 |
Naenae FC Second Team |
|
Match 30
14.07.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV CINA |
2 : 1 |
NW Phoenix |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 34
21.07.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Second Team |
2 : 1 |
Stop Out Steamers |
|
Match 31
21.07.2018.
14:30
Melrose Park
|
Wellington Olympic Dream |
7 : 2 |
SV CINA |
|
Match 32
21.07.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Sealords |
1 : 0 |
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
|
Match 35
21.07.2018.
16:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Phoenix |
4 : 0 |
Victoria University Unibrow |
|
Match 33
21.07.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Alts |
0 : 2 |
Porirua City Saint Germain |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 39
28.07.2018.
12:30
MacAlister Park
|
Wellington Olympic Dream |
0 : 5 |
Waterside Karori Sealords |
|
Match 37
28.07.2018.
12:30
Adventure Park
|
Porirua City Saint Germain |
3 : 0 |
Naenae FC Second Team |
|
Match 40
28.07.2018.
14:30
Kelburn Park
|
Victoria University Unibrow |
: |
SV CINA |
|
Match 36
28.07.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Steamers |
0 : 3 |
NW Phoenix |
|
Match 38
30.07.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
IBU Alts |
5 : 3 |
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 45
04.08.2018.
00:00
|
Stop Out Steamers |
3 : 0 |
Victoria University Unibrow |
|
Match 43
04.08.2018.
12:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Thirds |
4 : 4 |
Naenae FC Second Team |
|
Match 44
04.08.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Phoenix |
0 : 5 |
Porirua City Saint Germain |
|
Match 41
04.08.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Sealords |
: |
SV CINA |
|
Match 42
14.08.2018.
20:15
St Pat's Town
|
IBU Alts |
: |
Wellington Olympic Dream |
|