Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 5
09.06.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Rampage |
2 : 2 |
Island Bay United Marmosets |
|
Match 3
09.06.2018.
12:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU JJ's Juniors |
1 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
|
Match 1
09.06.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
Victoria University Unicycles |
1 : 0 |
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
|
Match 4
09.06.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
Victoria University Scarfies |
2 : 4 |
Victoria University Raiders |
|
Match 2
11.06.2018.
20:15
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Forplay FC |
4 : 2 |
Karori Aces |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
11.08.2018.
13:15
Wellington College
|
Victoria University Unicycles |
2 : 6 |
Petone Forplay FC |
|
Match 10
11.08.2018.
13:30
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
2 : 4 |
NW Rampage |
|
Match 7
11.08.2018.
14:30
Wilton Park
|
Victoria University Raiders |
0 : 0 |
Island Bay United Marmosets |
|
Match 8
11.08.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
5 : 0 |
Victoria University Scarfies |
|
Match 9
11.08.2018.
14:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Karori Aces |
5 : 1 |
IBU JJ's Juniors |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
23.06.2018.
13:15
Wellington College
|
Island Bay United Marmosets |
0 : 6 |
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
|
Match 11
23.06.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Forplay FC |
5 : 1 |
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU JJ's Juniors |
2 : 3 |
Victoria University Unicycles |
|
Match 15
23.06.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Rampage |
1 : 2 |
Victoria University Raiders |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
17:15
Wellington College
|
Victoria University Scarfies |
1 : 9 |
Karori Aces |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 18
30.06.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
4 : 4 |
NW Rampage |
|
Match 20
30.06.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
1 : 8 |
Victoria University Raiders |
|
Match 19
30.06.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Karori Aces |
3 : 2 |
Island Bay United Marmosets |
|
Match 17
30.06.2018.
17:00
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Forplay FC |
1 : 4 |
IBU JJ's Juniors |
|
Match 16
23.07.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Victoria University Unicycles |
2 : 1 |
Victoria University Scarfies |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 23
07.07.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Marmosets |
2 : 4 |
Victoria University Unicycles |
|
Match 24
07.07.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Rampage |
2 : 1 |
Karori Aces |
|
Match 21
07.07.2018.
15:15
Wellington College
|
IBU JJ's Juniors |
8 : 4 |
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
|
Match 22
07.07.2018.
15:30
Boyd Wilson Park
|
Victoria University Scarfies |
7 : 6 |
Petone Forplay FC |
|
Match 25
18.07.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Victoria University Raiders |
9 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
14.07.2018.
14:30
Wilton Park
|
Victoria University Unicycles |
2 : 2 |
NW Rampage |
|
Match 27
14.07.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Forplay FC |
2 : 3 |
Island Bay United Marmosets |
|
Match 28
14.07.2018.
14:30
Melrose Park
|
IBU JJ's Juniors |
3 : 1 |
Victoria University Scarfies |
|
Match 29
14.07.2018.
15:15
Wellington College
|
Victoria University Raiders |
6 : 3 |
Karori Aces |
|
Match 30
14.07.2018.
15:30
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
1 : 5 |
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 35
21.07.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
2 : 2 |
Karori Aces |
|
Match 33
21.07.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Rampage |
2 : 1 |
Petone Forplay FC |
|
Match 32
21.07.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Marmosets |
1 : 4 |
IBU JJ's Juniors |
|
Match 34
21.07.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
Victoria University Raiders |
2 : 1 |
Victoria University Unicycles |
|
Match 31
21.07.2018.
15:15
Wellington College
|
Victoria University Scarfies |
1 : 1 |
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
28.07.2018.
12:30
Kelburn Park
|
Victoria University Unicycles |
4 : 6 |
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
|
Match 40
28.07.2018.
13:30
Fraser Park
|
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
7 : 2 |
Karori Aces |
|
Match 39
28.07.2018.
14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
|
Victoria University Scarfies |
1 : 3 |
Island Bay United Marmosets |
|
Match 38
28.07.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU JJ's Juniors |
7 : 2 |
NW Rampage |
|
Match 37
28.07.2018.
17:00
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Forplay FC |
1 : 0 |
Victoria University Raiders |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 43
04.08.2018.
12:30
Kelburn Park
|
Victoria University Raiders |
1 : 3 |
IBU JJ's Juniors |
|
Match 44
04.08.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wanderers |
2 : 1 |
Petone Forplay FC |
|
Match 41
04.08.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Marmosets |
1 : 2 |
Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles |
|
Match 45
04.08.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Karori Aces |
1 : 3 |
Victoria University Unicycles |
|
Match 42
04.08.2018.
16:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Rampage |
1 : 3 |
Victoria University Scarfies |
|