Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
09.06.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
2 : 3 |
IBU The Tingers |
|
Match 3
09.06.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Stormin' Normans |
4 : 0 |
Island Bay United Piglets |
|
Match 4
09.06.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
2 : 2 |
Victoria University Unicorns |
|
Match 5
09.06.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
2 : 5 |
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
|
Match 2
09.06.2018.
17:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
2 : 1 |
NW United |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
18.06.2018.
18:00
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
4 : 1 |
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
|
Match 8
18.06.2018.
18:00
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Piglets |
0 : 2 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|
Match 9
18.06.2018.
18:00
Alex Moore Park
|
NW United |
1 : 3 |
SV Stormin' Normans |
|
Match 7
18.06.2018.
19:40
Alex Moore Park
|
Victoria University Unicorns |
4 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
|
Match 10
20.06.2018.
18:00
Wakefield Park
|
IBU The Tingers |
0 : 3 |
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
23.06.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
3 : 2 |
IBU The Tingers |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Stormin' Normans |
: |
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
5 : 1 |
NW United |
|
Match 15
23.06.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
4 : 4 |
Victoria University Unicorns |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
17:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
13 : 1 |
Island Bay United Piglets |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 19
30.06.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW United |
1 : 7 |
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
|
Match 17
30.06.2018.
17:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
2 : 2 |
SV Stormin' Normans |
|
Match 16
30.06.2018.
17:15
Wellington College
|
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
5 : 1 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|
Match 18
30.06.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Piglets |
0 : 4 |
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
|
Match 20
30.06.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU The Tingers |
2 : 4 |
Victoria University Unicorns |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
07.07.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Stormin' Normans |
4 : 1 |
IBU The Tingers |
|
Match 23
07.07.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
2 : 1 |
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
|
Match 22
07.07.2018.
14:30
Wainuiomata High School
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
1 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
|
Match 24
07.07.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
8 : 3 |
NW United |
|
Match 25
07.07.2018.
14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
|
Victoria University Unicorns |
4 : 0 |
Island Bay United Piglets |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 30
14.07.2018.
12:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU The Tingers |
3 : 1 |
Island Bay United Piglets |
|
Match 27
14.07.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
2 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
|
Match 28
14.07.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Stormin' Normans |
6 : 1 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|
Match 29
14.07.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
NW United |
3 : 4 |
Victoria University Unicorns |
|
Match 26
14.07.2018.
17:15
Wellington College
|
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
1 : 4 |
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 32
21.07.2018.
12:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
4 : 3 |
SV Stormin' Normans |
|
Match 33
21.07.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
6 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
|
Match 34
21.07.2018.
14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
|
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
0 : 1 |
Victoria University Unicorns |
|
Match 31
11.08.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
1 : 1 |
IBU The Tingers |
|
Match 35
11.08.2018.
17:30
Wakefield Park
|
Island Bay United Piglets |
1 : 5 |
NW United |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
28.07.2018.
12:30
Wakefield Park
|
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
1 : 0 |
Island Bay United Piglets |
|
Match 40
28.07.2018.
12:30
Wakefield Park
|
IBU The Tingers |
1 : 2 |
NW United |
|
Match 38
28.07.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Stormin' Normans |
: |
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
|
Match 39
28.07.2018.
14:30
Wainuiomata High School
|
Wainui Halfbaked |
0 : 1 |
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
|
Match 37
28.07.2018.
14:30
Wilton Park
|
Victoria University Unicorns |
2 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
04.08.2018.
12:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City Toa ITM Reserves |
6 : 0 |
IBU The Tingers |
|
Match 42
04.08.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Miramar Rangers Eagles |
8 : 2 |
Wainui Halfbaked |
|
Match 43
04.08.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
Victoria University Unicorns |
2 : 6 |
SV Stormin' Normans |
|
Match 45
04.08.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
NW United |
4 : 2 |
Brooklyn Northern United Psykicks |
|
Match 44
04.08.2018.
15:15
Wellington College
|
Island Bay United Piglets |
4 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City Marauders |
|