Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
02.06.2018.
10:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/1 Brava |
4 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Supersonics 11/2 |
|
Match 1
02.06.2018.
11:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/ 2 Green |
6 : 2 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 11B/2 White |
|
Match 2
02.06.2018.
12:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/1 Yellow |
5 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Black U11 BB Div 2 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
09.06.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Black U11 BB Div 2 |
1 : 1 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/1 Brava |
|
Match 4
09.06.2018.
11:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/ 2 Green |
1 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/1 Yellow |
|
Match 6
09.06.2018.
13:15
William Green Domain
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 11B/2 White |
3 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Supersonics 11/2 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 8
16.06.2018.
10:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/1 Brava |
0 : 2 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/ 2 Green |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/1 Yellow |
6 : 1 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 11B/2 White |
|
Match 9
16.06.2018.
11:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Supersonics 11/2 |
0 : 4 |
Ellerslie AFC Black U11 BB Div 2 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 10
23.06.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/ 2 Green |
3 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Supersonics 11/2 |
|
Match 11
23.06.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/1 Yellow |
5 : 1 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/1 Brava |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
10:00
Elm Park
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 11B/2 White |
0 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC Black U11 BB Div 2 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
29.12.2018.
00:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 11B/1 Brava |
: |
Bucklands Beach AFC 11B/2 White |
|
Match 14
29.12.2018.
00:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Supersonics 11/2 |
: |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/1 Yellow |
|
Match 15
29.12.2018.
00:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Black U11 BB Div 2 |
: |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 11th B/ 2 Green |
|