Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
02.06.2018.
10:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 11B/3 Lautoka 9s |
7 : 0 |
Manurewa AFC 11th Jaguars |
|
Match 1
02.06.2018.
10:00
McLennan Park
|
Papakura City FC 11/D3 Panthers |
1 : 7 |
Clevedon FC-Cobras-U12-BC-Div 3A |
|
Match 3
02.06.2018.
10:00
Greenmount Reserve
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3A O'Hagen |
2 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U11 BB Div 3 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
09.06.2018.
09:00
Clevedon A&P Grounds
|
Clevedon FC-Cobras-U12-BC-Div 3A |
2 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U11 BB Div 3 |
|
Match 5
09.06.2018.
10:00
Manurewa War Memorial Park
|
Manurewa AFC 11th Jaguars |
0 : 10 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3A O'Hagen |
|
Match 4
09.06.2018.
11:00
McLennan Park
|
Papakura City FC 11/D3 Panthers |
2 : 8 |
Papatoetoe United FC 11B/3 Lautoka 9s |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 8
16.06.2018.
10:00
Greenmount Reserve
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3A O'Hagen |
4 : 0 |
Papakura City FC 11/D3 Panthers |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
10:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 11B/3 Lautoka 9s |
0 : 3 |
Clevedon FC-Cobras-U12-BC-Div 3A |
|
Match 9
16.06.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U11 BB Div 3 |
7 : 0 |
Manurewa AFC 11th Jaguars |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 11
23.06.2018.
10:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
|
Papatoetoe United FC 11B/3 Lautoka 9s |
1 : 0 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3A O'Hagen |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
10:00
Clevedon A&P Grounds
|
Clevedon FC-Cobras-U12-BC-Div 3A |
14 : 0 |
Manurewa AFC 11th Jaguars |
|
Match 10
23.06.2018.
11:00
Papakura Army Camp
|
Papakura City FC 11/D3 Panthers |
0 : 5 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U11 BB Div 3 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
29.12.2018.
00:00
Greenmount Reserve
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 11B/3A O'Hagen |
: |
Clevedon FC-Cobras-U12-BC-Div 3A |
|
Match 14
29.12.2018.
00:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U11 BB Div 3 |
: |
Papatoetoe United FC 11B/3 Lautoka 9s |
|
Match 15
29.12.2018.
00:00
Manurewa War Memorial Park
|
Manurewa AFC 11th Jaguars |
: |
Papakura City FC 11/D3 Panthers |
|