Competition
ISPS Handa Chatham Cup 2019 - Round 2
# | Club | Tot | Won | Draw | Lost | G+ | G- | GD | Pt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manukau United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
1 | Manukau United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
2 | Wellington Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
2 | Wellington Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
3 | Melville Utd AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
3 | Melville Utd AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
4 | Metro FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
4 | Metro FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
5 | Miramar Rangers AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
5 | Miramar Rangers AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Nelson Suburbs FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Nelson Suburbs FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
7 | Cashmere Technical FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
7 | Cashmere Technical FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Caversham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Caversham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
9 | North Shore United AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
9 | North Shore United AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
10 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
10 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
11 | Ferrymead Bays FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
11 | Ferrymead Bays FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
12 | Forrest Hill Milford United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
12 | Forrest Hill Milford United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
13 | Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
13 | Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
14 | Napier City Rovers AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
14 | Napier City Rovers AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
15 | North Wellington FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
15 | North Wellington FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
16 | Central United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
16 | Central United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
17 | East Coast Bays AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
17 | East Coast Bays AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
18 | Onehunga Sports FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
18 | Onehunga Sports FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
19 | Roslyn Wakari AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
19 | Roslyn Wakari AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
20 | West End AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
20 | West End AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
21 | Western Springs AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
21 | Western Springs AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
22 | Franklin United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
22 | Franklin United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
23 | Otago University AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
23 | Otago University AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
24 | Seatoun AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
24 | Seatoun AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
25 | Stop Out Sports Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
25 | Stop Out Sports Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
26 | Albany United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
26 | Albany United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
27 | Bay Olympic FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
27 | Bay Olympic FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
28 | Christchurch Utd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
28 | Christchurch Utd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
29 | Glenfield Rovers AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
29 | Glenfield Rovers AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
30 | Waitakere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
30 | Waitakere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
31 | Western Suburbs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
31 | Western Suburbs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
32 | Lower Hutt City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
32 | Lower Hutt City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
33 | Victoria University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
33 | Victoria University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
34 | Birkenhead United NRFLP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
34 | Birkenhead United NRFLP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
35 | Cambridge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
35 | Cambridge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
36 | Ellerslie AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
36 | Ellerslie AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
37 | Taupo AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
37 | Taupo AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
38 | Waterside Karori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
38 | Waterside Karori | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
39 | Western AFC (Christchurch) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
39 | Western AFC (Christchurch) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
40 | Napier Marist Football Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
40 | Napier Marist Football Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
41 | Upper Hutt City Football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
41 | Upper Hutt City Football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
42 | Wanaka AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
42 | Wanaka AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
43 | Zamantix Rovers Deuce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
43 | Zamantix Rovers Deuce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
44 | Dunedin Technical AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
44 | Dunedin Technical AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
45 | Hamilton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
45 | Hamilton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
46 | Mosgiel AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
46 | Mosgiel AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
47 | Onehunga Mangere United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
47 | Onehunga Mangere United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
48 | Oratia United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
48 | Oratia United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
49 | Takapuna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
49 | Takapuna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
50 | FC Twenty 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
50 | FC Twenty 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
51 | Fencibles United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
51 | Fencibles United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
52 | Havelock North Wanderers AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
52 | Havelock North Wanderers AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
53 | Papatoetoe AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
53 | Papatoetoe AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
54 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
54 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
55 | Tawa AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
55 | Tawa AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
56 | Nomads United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
56 | Nomads United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
57 | Queenstown AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
57 | Queenstown AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
58 | Waikato Unicol AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
58 | Waikato Unicol AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
59 | Claudelands Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
59 | Claudelands Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
60 | Island Bay United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
60 | Island Bay United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
61 | Tahuna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
61 | Tahuna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
62 | Te Atatu AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
62 | Te Atatu AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
63 | Onerahi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
63 | Onerahi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
64 | Stokes Valley FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
64 | Stokes Valley FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 0 |
6 Goals |
---|
Tom JACKSON (Wellington Olympic) |
4 Goals |
Andre ESTAY (Manukau United FC), Garbhan COUGHLAN (Cashmere Technical FC), Jama BOSS (Manukau United FC) |
3 Goals |
Atiq KOIKE (Manukau United FC), Cameron GORDON (Nelson Suburbs FC), Jonathan MCNAMARA (Napier City Rovers AFC), Nathan TOWNSEND (Ferrymead Bays FC) |
2 Goals |
Ahmad OTHMAN (Wellington Olympic), Alex PALEZEVIC (Wellington Olympic), Angus KILKOLLY (Miramar Rangers AFC), Ben KIORE (Caversham AFC), Daniel MULHOLLAND (Miramar Rangers AFC), Federico BONO (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Gino VUKSANLEKAJ (Onehunga Mangere United AFC), Jamie MASON (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Jason QUINLAN (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Jaydyn ENGLEFIELD (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Jordan LAMB (Taupo AFC), Joshua DAYAL (Metro FC), Kieran MCMINN (East Coast Bays AFC), Kiernan HUGHES-MASON (North Wellington FC), Kingsley SINCLAIR (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Logan WISNEWSKI (Melville Utd AFC), Luke CLISSOLD (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Magi MAS MANRESA (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Marc EVANS (Melville Utd AFC), Mario AROCA (Metro FC), Myer BEVAN (Western Springs AFC), Oliver BASSETT (Miramar Rangers AFC), Ryan STEWART (Nelson Suburbs FC), Salahuddin BAHISS (Manukau United FC), Seth WARD (Wellington Olympic), Stephen PLESKUN (Wanaka AFC), Tennessee KINGHORN (Roslyn Wakari AFC), Thomson NKOY (Albany United FC), Tom DURKIN (Otago University AFC), Tommy SEMMY (Hamilton Wanderers), Walid OMAR HASSANI (Metro FC) |
1 Goal |
Adam HEWSON (Lower Hutt City AFC), Adam NEW (North Shore United AFC), Aidan MISQUITA (Metro FC), Alex SANIEL (Papatoetoe AFC), Armin PASAGIC (North Shore United AFC), Arzan TODYWALLA (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Benjamin LAPSLIE (Cashmere Technical FC), Benjamin O'FARRELL (Otago University AFC), Bjorn CHRISTENSEN (Havelock North Wanderers AFC), Byron HEATH (Lower Hutt City AFC), Callum HARRISON (East Coast Bays AFC), Callum MACLEOD (Cambridge FC), Cameron ANDERSON (Mosgiel AFC), Campbell THOMPSON (Caversham AFC), Chris MURPHY (Ferrymead Bays FC), Connor NEIL (Caversham AFC), Craig PRITCHARD (Melville Utd AFC), Daniel GATES (Te Atatu AFC), Daniel HEERDEGEN (Victoria University), Daniel MCCLAY (Nelson Suburbs FC), Daniel MINSHULL (Wellington Olympic), Declan SWEENEY (East Coast Bays AFC), Dominic SCAHILL (Otago University AFC), Dré VOLLENHOVEN (Central United FC), Dylan HORGAN (Ellerslie AFC), Dylan MANICKUM (Waitakere City FC), Dylan STANSFIELD (North Shore United AFC), Flynn LETFORD (Metro FC), Godwin DARKWA (North Shore United AFC), Harry MASON (Napier Marist Football Club), Hayden JOHNS (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Ihaia DELANEY (Western Suburbs), Jack BEGUELY (Albany United FC), Jack-Henry SINCLAIR (Miramar Rangers AFC), Jake McCOY (Franklin United FC), Jared COLLIGAN (Bay Olympic FC), Jared CUNNIFF (Stop Out SC), Jo DAWKINS (Onehunga Sports FC), Joel STEVENS (Miramar Rangers AFC), John PLIMMER (Wanaka AFC), Jordan MARTENS (North Wellington FC), Joshua CLARKIN (Cambridge FC), Joshua DAVIES (Melville Utd AFC), Julian STEVENSON (Birkenhead United AFC), Kalib BOUMA (Dunedin Technical AFC), Kenta SAITO (Onehunga Sports FC), Krishaant SINGH (Waikato Unicol AFC), Leo SHIN (Metro FC), Lewis WALL (Mosgiel AFC), Liam STEFFERT (Melville Utd AFC), Luke GRINDLAY (North Wellington FC), Marcelo SOSA (Cambridge FC), Mark JOHNSTON (Nelson Suburbs FC), Mark PEERS (Christchurch Utd), Marshall GURNEY (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Martin BUENO (Napier City Rovers AFC), Matt ELLIS (Central United FC), Matthew HAWKE (Takapuna FC), Matthew HEARN (Waitakere City FC), Matthew TOWNSEND (Seatoun AFC), Maximilian BATCHELOR (Lower Hutt City AFC), Nicolas ZAMBRANO (Central United FC), Oliver CHRISTIE-LIMBRICK (Victoria University), Oscar BROWNE (Western Springs AFC), Oscar GARCIA (East Coast Bays AFC), Riley ANDERTON (Mosgiel AFC), Rory FINDLAY (Mosgiel AFC), Roussin NKOY (North Shore United AFC), Ruairi CAHILL-FLEURY (Island Bay United AFC), Ryan SABICH (Te Atatu AFC), Sam FUNNELL (Western Springs AFC), Scott HENDERSON (Stop Out SC), Sean LOVEMORE (Onehunga Sports FC), Seule SOROMON (Stop Out SC), Stefan VAN DER HEIJDEN (Franklin United FC), Stuart LAWRIE (North Wellington FC), Te Atawhai HUDSON-WIHONGI (Onehunga Sports FC), Timothy HORNER (Caversham AFC), Tim PAYNE (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Trent MAYES (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Trevor EVERETT (Victoria University), Troy WATSON (Fencibles United AFC), Vincent PINEAU (Western Springs AFC), Yousif AL-KALISY (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Zachary MAYO (Cambridge FC) |