Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
16.06.2018.
09:00
Edgecumbe Domain
|
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
: 3 |
Plains Wanderers 11 |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
09:00
Awakeri School
|
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
1 : 3 |
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
09:00
Ohui Domain
|
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
2 : 1 |
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
23.06.2018.
09:00
Edgecumbe Domain
|
Plains Wanderers 11 |
9 : 0 |
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
|
Match 6
23.06.2018.
09:00
Rex Morpeth Park
|
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
0 : 3 |
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
|
Match 4
23.06.2018.
10:15
Awakeri School
|
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
3 : 0 |
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 8
30.06.2018.
09:00
Ohui Domain
|
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
6 : 0 |
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
|
Match 7
30.06.2018.
09:00
Rex Morpeth Park
|
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
0 : 3 |
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
|
Match 9
30.06.2018.
10:30
St Josephs School, Whakatane
|
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
0 : 5 |
Plains Wanderers 11 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 11
07.07.2018.
09:00
Ohui Domain
|
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
0 : 3 |
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
|
Match 12
07.07.2018.
09:00
Rex Morpeth Park
|
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
0 : 6 |
Plains Wanderers 11 |
|
Match 10
07.07.2018.
10:15
Awakeri School
|
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
5 : 6 |
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
28.07.2018.
09:00
Ohui Domain
|
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
4 : 1 |
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
|
Match 15
28.07.2018.
09:00
Edgecumbe Domain
|
Plains Wanderers 11 |
7 : 1 |
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
|
Match 14
28.07.2018.
10:30
St Josephs School, Whakatane
|
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
3 : 0 |
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 16
04.08.2018.
09:00
Rex Morpeth Park
|
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
6 : 0 |
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
|
Match 17
04.08.2018.
09:00
Edgecumbe Domain
|
Plains Wanderers 11 |
: |
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
|
Match 18
04.08.2018.
09:00
St Josephs School, Whakatane
|
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
: |
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 19
11.08.2018.
09:00
Awakeri School
|
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
0 : 3 |
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
|
Match 20
11.08.2018.
09:00
Ohui Domain
|
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
2 : 5 |
Plains Wanderers 11 |
|
Match 21
11.08.2018.
10:30
St Josephs School, Whakatane
|
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
0 : 2 |
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 22
18.08.2018.
09:00
Rex Morpeth Park
|
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
3 : 0 (0:0)Default |
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
|
Match 24
18.08.2018.
09:00
Edgecumbe Domain
|
Plains Wanderers 11 |
7 : 0 |
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
|
Match 23
18.08.2018.
10:15
Awakeri School
|
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
1 : 4 |
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 25
25.08.2018.
09:00
St Josephs School, Whakatane
|
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
6 : 1 |
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
|
Match 26
25.08.2018.
09:00
Ohui Domain
|
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
3 : 0 (0:0)Default |
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
|
Match 27
25.08.2018.
09:00
Edgecumbe Domain
|
Plains Wanderers 11 |
7 : 1 |
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 28
01.09.2018.
09:00
Rex Morpeth Park
|
Whakatane Town Phoenix 13 |
2 : 6 |
Opotiki Magpies 11th Grade 2 |
|
Match 29
01.09.2018.
09:00
St Josephs School, Whakatane
|
Te Kura o Kutarere 11 |
: |
St Joseph's Swords 11 |
|
Match 30
01.09.2018.
09:00
Awakeri School
|
Awakeri Raptors 11 |
0 : 6 |
Plains Wanderers 11 |
|