Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:30
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
2 : 2 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Riverina AFC |
3 : 1 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
14:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
4 : 0 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
14.04.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
1 : 5 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match 4
14.04.2018.
12:30
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
2 : 2 |
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Bohemians Ladies |
3 : 1 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 7
21.04.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
1 : 3 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 8
21.04.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Riverina AFC |
2 : 3 |
Thistle Vintage |
|
Match 9
21.04.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
0 : 1 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 11
28.04.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
0 : 1 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match 10
28.04.2018.
12:30
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
0 : 0 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match 12
28.04.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Bohemians Ladies |
4 : 0 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
05.05.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Riverina AFC |
3 : 3 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 14
05.05.2018.
12:30
Nelson Road Res no3
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
2 : 3 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match 15
05.05.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
0 : 3 |
Thistle Vintage |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 16
12.05.2018.
12:00
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
3 : 2 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 17
12.05.2018.
12:00
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
1 : 9 |
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
|
Match 18
12.05.2018.
12:30
Nelson Park
|
GBHS 2 |
1 : 3 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 19
19.05.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
2 : 1 |
Thistle Vintage |
|
Match 20
19.05.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Riverina AFC |
7 : 0 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match 21
19.05.2018.
12:30
Nelson Park
|
GBHS 2 |
3 : 2 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 23
26.05.2018.
12:30
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
3 : 4 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match 22
26.05.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Bohemians Ladies |
1 : 3 |
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
|
Match 24
26.05.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
0 : 2 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 26
02.06.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Riverina AFC |
3 : 0 |
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
|
Match 27
02.06.2018.
12:30
Anzac Park
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
0 : 0 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 25
02.06.2018.
12:30
Boys High Rectory
|
GBHS 2 |
3 : 0 |
Thistle Vintage |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 30
28.07.2018.
12:30
Nelson Park
|
Thistle Vintage |
3 : 0 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match 28
28.07.2018.
12:30
Nelson Park
|
Bohemians Ladies |
0 : 3 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match 29
28.07.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
3 : 0 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 31
16.06.2018.
12:30
Nelson Park
|
Thistle Vintage |
4 : 2 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 32
16.06.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
1 : 0 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match 33
16.06.2018.
12:30
Boys High Rectory
|
GBHS 2 |
0 : 2 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 34
23.06.2018.
13:00
Nelson Park
|
Thistle Vintage |
6 : 3 |
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
|
Match 36
23.06.2018.
13:00
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Bohemians Ladies |
3 : 1 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match 35
21.07.2018.
12:30
Anzac Park
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
0 : 2 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 37
30.06.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
0 : 3 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 38
30.06.2018.
12:30
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
2 : 0 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match 39
30.06.2018.
12:30
Nelson Park
|
GBHS 2 |
6 : 0 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 40
07.07.2018.
12:30
Childers Road Reserve
|
Thistle Vintage |
1 : 3 |
GBHS 2 |
|
Match 41
07.07.2018.
12:30
Wainui
|
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
0 : 5 |
Riverina AFC |
|
Match 42
07.07.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Bohemians Ladies |
1 : 1 |
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 43
14.07.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Riverina AFC |
1 : 1 |
Bohemians Ladies |
|
Match 44
14.07.2018.
12:30
Boys High Rectory
|
GBHS 2 |
3 : 2 |
Coates Associates Wainui Demons |
|
Match 45
14.07.2018.
12:30
Harry Barker Reserve
|
Heavy Equipment Gisborne United 2nd's |
1 : 5 |
Thistle Vintage |
|