Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
28.04.2018.
11:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 1 Black |
4 : 4 |
Three Kings Utd 12/BA/P Spain |
|
Match 2
28.04.2018.
11:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 12B/1 Cyclones |
1 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/1 Hull |
|
Match 3
28.04.2018.
11:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 12/1 Fullers Dragonflies |
6 : 1 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/1 White |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 4
05.05.2018.
11:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 1 Black |
1 : 4 |
Papatoetoe AFC 12B/1 Cyclones |
|
Match 5
05.05.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/1 Hull |
4 : 0 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 12/1 Fullers Dragonflies |
|
Match 6
05.05.2018.
11:00
Three Kings Reserve
|
Three Kings Utd 12/BA/P Spain |
7 : 0 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/1 White |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 7
12.05.2018.
11:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 12B/1 Cyclones |
4 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd 12/BA/P Spain |
|
Match 8
12.05.2018.
11:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 12/1 Fullers Dragonflies |
3 : 2 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 1 Black |
|
Match 9
12.05.2018.
11:00
Elm Park
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/1 White |
1 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/1 Hull |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 10
19.05.2018.
11:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 1 Black |
4 : 2 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/1 White |
|
Match 11
19.05.2018.
11:00
Murdoch Park
|
Papatoetoe AFC 12B/1 Cyclones |
3 : 1 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 12/1 Fullers Dragonflies |
|
Match 12
19.05.2018.
12:00
Three Kings Reserve
|
Three Kings Utd 12/BA/P Spain |
4 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/1 Hull |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
26.05.2018.
11:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 12/1 Fullers Dragonflies |
: |
Three Kings Utd 12/BA/P Spain |
|
Match 14
26.05.2018.
11:00
Elm Park
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/1 White |
: |
Papatoetoe AFC 12B/1 Cyclones |
|
Match 15
26.05.2018.
12:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/1 Hull |
: |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/ 1 Black |
|