Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
28.04.2018.
10:00
|
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
: |
Central United 13M |
|
Match 3
28.04.2018.
11:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
1 : 1 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
|
Match 2
28.04.2018.
12:00
Eastdale Reserve
|
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
4 : 0 |
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
|
Match 4
28.04.2018.
12:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
0 : 7 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
05.05.2018.
11:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United 13M |
11 : 0 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
|
Match 7
05.05.2018.
12:00
Rosa Birch Park
|
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
7 : 3 |
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
|
Match 5
05.05.2018.
12:00
Eastdale Reserve
|
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
4 : 2 |
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
|
Match 6
05.05.2018.
12:00
Lloyd Elsmore Park
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
4 : 2 |
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 9
12.05.2018.
11:30
Eastdale Reserve
|
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
0 : 5 |
Central United 13M |
|
Match 11
12.05.2018.
11:30
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
2 : 3 |
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
|
Match 10
12.05.2018.
12:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
7 : 1 |
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
|
Match 12
12.05.2018.
12:00
Simson Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
3 : 4 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 15
19.05.2018.
12:00
Rosa Birch Park
|
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
0 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
|
Match 13
19.05.2018.
12:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
1 : 3 |
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
|
Match 14
19.05.2018.
12:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
2 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
|
Match 16
19.05.2018.
12:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United 13M |
8 : 0 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 18
26.05.2018.
11:30
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
: |
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
|
Match 19
26.05.2018.
12:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
: |
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
|
Match 17
26.05.2018.
12:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
: |
Central United 13M |
|
Match 20
26.05.2018.
12:00
Lloyd Elsmore Park
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
: |
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
26.05.2018.
12:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
: |
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
|
Match 22
26.05.2018.
12:00
Eastdale Reserve
|
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
: |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
|
Match 24
26.05.2018.
12:00
Seymour Park
|
Central United 13M |
: |
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
|
Match 23
26.05.2018.
12:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
: |
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 27
26.05.2018.
12:00
Lloyd Elsmore Park
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 13B/2 White |
: |
Metro FC 13B/3 Strikers |
|
Match 28
26.05.2018.
12:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 13B/2 Blue |
: |
Central United SPC Cattermoul U13/4 |
|
Match 25
26.05.2018.
12:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Rapids 13/2 |
: |
Central United 13M |
|
Match 26
26.05.2018.
12:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U13/2 |
: |
Three Kings Utd Tottenham U13/4 |
|