Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
28.04.2018.
09:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N |
1 : 0 |
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders |
|
Match 1
28.04.2018.
10:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 9/1 Ghana |
5 : 9 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U9 BB Div 2 |
|
Match 2
28.04.2018.
10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 9B/3 Sonics |
10 : 0 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 4
05.05.2018.
09:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Yellow |
7 : 0 |
Three Kings Utd 9/1 Ghana |
|
Match 6
05.05.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U9 BB Div 2 |
3 : 2 |
Metro FC 9B/3 Sonics |
|
Match 5
05.05.2018.
09:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters |
2 : 4 |
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 7
12.05.2018.
09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 9B/3 Sonics |
1 : 11 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Yellow |
|
Match 8
12.05.2018.
09:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N |
0 : 11 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U9 BB Div 2 |
|
Match 9
12.05.2018.
10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders |
0 : 1 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 12
19.05.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U9 BB Div 2 |
2 : 12 |
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders |
|
Match 11
19.05.2018.
10:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 9/1 Ghana |
2 : 3 |
Metro FC 9B/3 Sonics |
|
Match 10
19.05.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Yellow |
8 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
26.05.2018.
09:00
|
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N |
: |
Three Kings Utd 9/1 Ghana |
|
Match 14
26.05.2018.
09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders |
: |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Yellow |
|
Match 15
26.05.2018.
09:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters |
: |
Ellerslie AFC Gold U9 BB Div 2 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 16
26.05.2018.
09:30
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Yellow |
: |
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters |
|
Match 17
26.05.2018.
09:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd 9/1 Ghana |
: |
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders |
|
Match 18
26.05.2018.
09:30
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 9B/3 Sonics |
: |
Bay Olympic Aces 9/2N |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 19
26.05.2018.
09:30
Phyllis Street Reserve
|
Metro FC 9B/4 Raiders |
: |
Metro FC 9B/3 Sonics |
|
Match 20
26.05.2018.
09:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 9/3 Fullers Monsters |
: |
Three Kings Utd 9/1 Ghana |
|
Match 21
26.05.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold U9 BB Div 2 |
: |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 9th B/1 Yellow |
|