Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
07.04.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
0 : 5 |
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
1 : 1 |
Norwest United U15 Boys |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
1 : 10 |
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
1 : 12 |
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:00
Hobsonville War Memorial Park
|
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
|
Match 6
07.04.2018.
12:00
Puhoi Domain
|
Puhoi U13/3 |
7 : 3 |
Albany United Windsor U14 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 12
14.04.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
7 : 0 |
Albany United Windsor U14 |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
12:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
5 : 1 |
Puhoi U13/3 |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
10 : 1 |
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U15 Boys |
4 : 0 |
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 17
28.04.2018.
12:00
Puhoi Domain
|
Puhoi U13/3 |
3 : 3 |
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
|
Match 13
28.04.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
1 : 4 |
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
|
Match 14
28.04.2018.
12:00
Default
|
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
3 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
|
Match 15
28.04.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
0 : 5 |
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
|
Match 16
28.04.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
0 : 5 |
Norwest United U15 Boys |
|
Match 18
28.04.2018.
12:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany United Windsor U14 |
0 : 10 |
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 23
05.05.2018.
11:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
4 : 0 |
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
|
Match 20
05.05.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
2 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
|
Match 22
05.05.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U15 Boys |
3 : 0 |
Puhoi U13/3 |
|
Match 21
05.05.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
6 : 0 |
Albany United Windsor U14 |
|
Match 19
05.05.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
4 : 0 |
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
|
Match 24
05.05.2018.
12:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
4 : 3 |
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 29
12.05.2018.
11:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany United Windsor U14 |
1 : 3 |
Norwest United U15 Boys |
|
Match 30
12.05.2018.
12:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
7 : 4 |
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
|
Match 25
12.05.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
1 : 3 |
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
|
Match 26
12.05.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
3 : 8 |
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
|
Match 27
12.05.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
3 : 2 |
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
|
Match 28
12.05.2018.
12:00
Puhoi Domain
|
Puhoi U13/3 |
1 : 2 |
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 35
19.05.2018.
11:00
Royal Reserve
|
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
3 : 2 |
Albany United Windsor U14 |
|
Match 32
19.05.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
5 : 2 |
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
|
Match 33
19.05.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
6 : 0 |
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
|
Match 34
19.05.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U15 Boys |
1 : 9 |
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
|
Match 31
19.05.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
0 : 5 |
Puhoi U13/3 |
|
Match 36
19.05.2018.
12:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
1 : 9 |
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 37
26.05.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
0 : 9 |
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
|
Match 38
26.05.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
1 : 6 |
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
|
Match 39
26.05.2018.
12:00
Puhoi Domain
|
Puhoi U13/3 |
7 : 0 |
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
|
Match 40
26.05.2018.
12:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany United Windsor U14 |
2 : 2 |
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
|
Match 41
26.05.2018.
12:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
6 : 4 |
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
|
Match 42
26.05.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
5 : 0 |
Norwest United U15 Boys |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 43
02.06.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
1 : 6 |
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
|
Match 44
02.06.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
0 : 0 |
Albany United Windsor U14 |
|
Match 45
02.06.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
2 : 3 |
Puhoi U13/3 |
|
Match 46
02.06.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
0 : 3 |
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
|
Match 47
02.06.2018.
12:00
Royal Reserve
|
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
5 : 4 |
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
|
Match 48
02.06.2018.
12:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
2 : 1 |
Norwest United U15 Boys |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 49
09.06.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
0 : 6 |
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
|
Match 50
09.06.2018.
12:00
Puhoi Domain
|
Puhoi U13/3 |
: |
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
|
Match 51
09.06.2018.
12:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany United Windsor U14 |
5 : 3 |
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
|
Match 52
09.06.2018.
12:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
10 : 1 |
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
|
Match 53
09.06.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
4 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
|
Match 54
09.06.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U15 Boys |
1 : 4 |
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 55
16.06.2018.
12:00
Te Atatu South Park
|
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
0 : 2 |
Norwest United U15 Boys |
|
Match 56
16.06.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
0 : 8 |
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
|
Match 57
16.06.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
2 : 2 |
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
|
Match 58
16.06.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
0 : 3 |
Albany United Windsor U14 |
|
Match 59
16.06.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
3 : 3 |
Puhoi U13/3 |
|
Match 60
16.06.2018.
12:00
Ashley Reserve
|
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
1 : 1 |
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 61
23.06.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U15 Boys |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brigadiers |
|
Match 62
23.06.2018.
12:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson United 13/3 |
4 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Red Devils 13/3 |
|
Match 63
23.06.2018.
12:00
Victor Eaves Park
|
Puhoi U13/3 |
1 : 2 |
North Shore Utd 13th Grade Social |
|
Match 64
23.06.2018.
12:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany United Windsor U14 |
3 : 1 |
Oratia Lions 13/3 |
|
Match 65
23.06.2018.
12:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC RED DEVILS 13/3 |
17 : 0 |
Greenhithe Cruisers 13/3 |
|
Match 66
23.06.2018.
12:00
Metro Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Dalglish 13/3 |
5 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Tigersharks 13/3 |
|