Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
0 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
12:00
Hobsonville War Memorial Park
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
6 : 0 |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
12:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
1 : 1 |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
14.04.2018.
12:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
0 : 1 |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
1 : 0 |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 10
28.04.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
1 : 4 |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match 11
28.04.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
1 : 0 |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|
Match 12
28.04.2018.
12:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
0 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 9
28.04.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
05.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 13
05.05.2018.
12:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
2 : 3 |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 14
05.05.2018.
12:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
2 : 0 |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match 15
05.05.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 19
12.05.2018.
12:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
0 : 10 |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match 20
12.05.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
0 : 0 |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|
Match 18
12.05.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
1 : 0 |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match 17
12.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 23
19.05.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
0 : 2 |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 24
19.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|
Match 21
19.05.2018.
12:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
2 : 0 |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 22
19.05.2018.
12:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
2 : 0 |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 28
26.05.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
0 : 2 |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match 25
26.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 26
26.05.2018.
12:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
0 : 2 |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match 27
26.05.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 30
02.06.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match 31
02.06.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
2 : 1 |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match 32
02.06.2018.
12:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
0 : 4 |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 29
02.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 34
09.06.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
1 : 0 |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 35
09.06.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
2 : 2 |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|
Match 36
09.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 33
09.06.2018.
12:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
0 : 1 |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 39
16.06.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
0 : 2 |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 40
16.06.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
3 : 2 |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match 37
16.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match 38
16.06.2018.
12:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
2 : 0 |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 43
23.06.2018.
12:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
0 : 3 |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|
Match 44
23.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 41
23.06.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
1 : 0 |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match 42
23.06.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
2 : 1 |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 48
30.06.2018.
12:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 45
30.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match 46
30.06.2018.
12:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
1 : 1 |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 47
30.06.2018.
12:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
4 : 0 |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 52
07.07.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 49
07.07.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
0 : 1 |
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
|
Match 50
07.07.2018.
12:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
1 : 3 |
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
|
Match 51
07.07.2018.
12:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
4 : 0 |
Oratia United 13G/1 |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 53
21.07.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Waitemata FC 13G/1 |
|
Match 54
21.07.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia United 13G/1 |
6 : 0 |
North Shore Everton 13G/1 |
|
Match 55
21.07.2018.
12:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays 13G/1 |
2 : 0 |
Birkenhead Blaze 15 Girls |
|
Match 56
21.07.2018.
12:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Arsenal 13G/1 |
1 : 11 |
Norwest United U16 Girls Lightning |
|