Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:00
|
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
1 : 9 |
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
0 : 7 |
Oratia Panthers 11G |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
14.04.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Oratia Panthers 11G |
|
Match 4
14.04.2018.
12:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
0 : 5 |
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
|
Match 5
14.04.2018.
12:00
Te Atatu South Park
|
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
6 : 1 |
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 8
28.04.2018.
12:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
1 : 1 |
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
|
Match 7
28.04.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 9
23.06.2018.
13:15
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Panthers 11G |
1 : 1 |
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 11
05.05.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
2 : 1 |
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
|
Match 12
05.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
|
Match 10
05.05.2018.
12:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
2 : 3 |
Oratia Panthers 11G |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 15
12.05.2018.
12:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
9 : 0 |
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
|
Match 14
12.05.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Panthers 11G |
3 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
|
Match 13
12.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 17
19.05.2018.
12:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
4 : 3 |
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
|
Match 18
19.05.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Panthers 11G |
5 : 0 |
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
|
Match 16
19.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 20
26.05.2018.
12:00
Royal Reserve
|
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
0 : 9 |
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
|
Match 19
26.05.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
2 : 0 |
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
|
Match 21
26.05.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Oratia Panthers 11G |
: |
BYE |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 23
02.06.2018.
12:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
1 : 1 |
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
|
Match 22
02.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
|
Match 24
02.06.2018.
12:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
0 : 1 |
Oratia Panthers 11G |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 26
09.06.2018.
12:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
1 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
|
Match 27
09.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 25
09.06.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Panthers 11G |
2 : 0 |
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 30
16.06.2018.
12:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
0 : 4 |
West Auckland14G/1 Pounamu |
|
Match 29
16.06.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
1 : 5 |
Oratia Panthers 11G |
|
Match 28
16.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 32
23.06.2018.
12:00
BYE
|
Forrest Hill MIlford United SWANZ 14G/1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 31
23.06.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Girls 14G/1 |
: |
Ranui Swanson Firebirds 14G/1 |
|