Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
24.03.2018.
12:30
Default Win to Away Team
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
0 : 3 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 5
24.03.2018.
12:30
QBE Stadium
|
Central United FC |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 2
24.03.2018.
12:31
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 4 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 1
24.03.2018.
14:30
QBE Stadium
|
Three Kings United FC |
1 : 4 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 4
24.03.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
2 : 1 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 6
25.03.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
3 : 1 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 9
30.03.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
3 : 3 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 7
30.03.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
5 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 8
30.03.2018.
12:30
North Harbour Stadium
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
5 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 10
30.03.2018.
12:30
Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
0 : 3 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 12
30.03.2018.
14:15
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
4 : 5 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 11
08.09.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
0 : 10 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 18
07.04.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
3 : 4 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 13
07.04.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
0 : 3 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 14
07.04.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
2 : 6 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 15
07.04.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
1 : 3 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 16
07.04.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
2 : 2 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 17
07.04.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
0 : 1 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 23
14.04.2018.
12:30
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
4 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 19
14.04.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
2 : 3 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 20
14.04.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
5 : 2 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 21
14.04.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 22
14.04.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
1 : 2 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 24
15.04.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
5 : 1 |
Central United FC |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 29
21.04.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
2 : 1 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 25
21.04.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
3 : 1 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 30
21.04.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
4 : 3 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 27
21.04.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
3 : 2 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 28
21.04.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
0 : 2 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 26
21.04.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
3 : 0 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 33
25.04.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
2 : 1 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 31
25.04.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
5 : 0 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 32
25.04.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 34
25.04.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
0 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 35
25.04.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
5 : 4 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 36
25.04.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
1 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 38
28.04.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
7 : 3 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 39
28.04.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
0 : 5 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 40
28.04.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
3 : 1 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 41
28.04.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
1 : 3 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 42
08.05.2018.
18:00
Auckland Grammar School
|
Central United FC |
2 : 2 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 37
22.06.2018.
19:30
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
1 : 3 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 47
05.05.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
4 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 43
05.05.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
3 : 0 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 44
05.05.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
0 : 1 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 48
05.05.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
0 : 2 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 46
05.05.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
1 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 45
05.05.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
1 : 1 |
Central United FC |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 53
12.05.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
1 : 7 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 49
12.05.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
0 : 3 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 50
12.05.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
3 : 1 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 51
12.05.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
10 : 1 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 52
12.05.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
5 : 3 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 54
13.05.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
1 : 9 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 59
19.05.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 2 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 55
19.05.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
0 : 1 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 56
19.05.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
7 : 1 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 57
19.05.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
0 : 2 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 60
19.05.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 2 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 58
19.05.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
4 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 65
26.05.2018.
12:30
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
1 : 4 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 61
26.05.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
0 : 7 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 63
26.05.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
2 : 6 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 62
26.05.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
2 : 1 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 64
26.05.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
3 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 66
26.05.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
2 : 0 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 67
02.06.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
3 : 0 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 68
02.06.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
4 : 1 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 69
02.06.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
0 : 6 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 70
02.06.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
1 : 3 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 71
02.06.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
6 : 3 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 72
02.06.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
0 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 75
09.06.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 1 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 73
09.06.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
1 : 4 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 74
09.06.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
1 : 1 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 76
09.06.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
3 : 0 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 78
04.08.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 3 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 77
08.09.2018.
12:30
TBA
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
10 : 0 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 84
16.06.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
0 : 4 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 79
16.06.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
5 : 2 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 80
16.06.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
1 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 81
16.06.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
4 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 82
16.06.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 4 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 83
16.06.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
4 : 0 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 88
30.06.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
1 : 6 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 85
30.06.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
2 : 1 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 86
30.06.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
2 : 3 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 87
30.06.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
3 : 2 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 90
30.06.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 2 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 89
30.06.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 91
07.07.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
4 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 92
07.07.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 0 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 93
07.07.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
4 : 0 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 94
07.07.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
3 : 4 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 95
07.07.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
2 : 0 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 96
07.07.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
1 : 3 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 99
21.07.2018.
11:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
4 : 1 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 97
21.07.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
1 : 0 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 98
21.07.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
0 : 4 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 101
21.07.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
4 : 1 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 102
21.07.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 1 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 100
21.07.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
2 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 103
28.07.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
2 : 2 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 104
28.07.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
5 : 4 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 105
28.07.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 106
28.07.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
0 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 107
28.07.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 3 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 108
28.07.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
2 : 3 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match Day 19 |
Report |
Match 112
04.08.2018.
10:00
Default Win
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
3 : 0 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match 110
04.08.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
1 : 7 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 113
04.08.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
3 : 3 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 111
25.08.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 109
25.08.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
1 : 2 |
Manukau United FC |
|
Match 114
25.08.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 4 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match Day 20 |
Report |
Match 120
11.08.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
1 : 0 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 116
11.08.2018.
12:30
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings United FC |
5 : 1 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 117
11.08.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
5 : 2 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 118
11.08.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 3 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 119
11.08.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
3 : 1 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 115
11.08.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC |
4 : 3 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match Day 21 |
Report |
Match 121
18.08.2018.
12:30
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic FC |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead United AFC |
|
Match 122
18.08.2018.
12:30
Mangere Centre Park
|
Manukau United FC |
4 : 2 |
Three Kings United FC |
|
Match 123
18.08.2018.
12:30
Porritt Stadium
|
Hamilton Wanderers |
3 : 3 |
Waitakere City FC |
|
Match 124
18.08.2018.
12:30
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
2 : 2 |
Central United FC |
|
Match 125
18.08.2018.
12:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
0 : 6 |
Western Springs AFC |
|
Match 126
18.08.2018.
12:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays AFC |
0 : 4 |
Onehunga Sports FC |
|
Match Day 22 |
Report |
Match 127
01.09.2018.
12:30
Default Win
|
Three Kings United FC |
3 : 0 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC |
|
Match 128
01.09.2018.
12:30
DO NOT USE Croatian Cultural Club
|
Central United FC |
3 : 5 |
Glenfield Rovers AFC |
|
Match 129
01.09.2018.
12:30
Default Win
|
Western Springs AFC |
3 : 0 |
East Coast Bays AFC |
|
Match 130
01.09.2018.
12:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports FC |
3 : 2 |
Hamilton Wanderers |
|
Match 131
01.09.2018.
12:30
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City FC |
2 : 0 |
Bay Olympic FC |
|
Match 132
01.09.2018.
12:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead United AFC |
7 : 1 |
Manukau United FC |
|