Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:30
N/A
|
SV Snakes |
2 : 2 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
14:30
N/A
|
SV Mentors |
2 : 7 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Red |
1 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
1 : 3 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
0 : 0 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 10
14.04.2018.
12:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Blues |
2 : 1 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
12:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
10 : 2 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Snakes |
2 : 1 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
14:30
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
0 : 3 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
14:30
Newtown Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
0 : 3 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
21.04.2018.
12:30
Crawford Green Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
2 : 0 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 12
21.04.2018.
12:30
Te Whiti Park
|
Stop Out Red |
2 : 1 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 14
21.04.2018.
12:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
0 : 9 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match 15
21.04.2018.
14:30
Kura Park
|
Tawa Blues |
1 : 0 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 13
21.04.2018.
14:30
Sladden Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
4 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 18
28.04.2018.
13:15
Wellington College
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
2 : 4 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match 17
28.04.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
3 : 3 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match 20
28.04.2018.
14:30
Newtown Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
1 : 2 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 16
28.04.2018.
15:00
Maidstone Park
|
SV Snakes |
5 : 0 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 19
28.04.2018.
17:15
Wellington College
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
1 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 23
05.05.2018.
12:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
3 : 1 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 21
05.05.2018.
12:30
Crawford Green Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
2 : 4 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match 24
05.05.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Blues |
2 : 0 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 22
05.05.2018.
14:30
Sladden Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
1 : 7 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 25
05.05.2018.
14:30
MacAlister Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
1 : 0 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 27
12.05.2018.
12:15
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
1 : 6 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match 26
12.05.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Snakes |
: |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match 29
14.05.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
1 : 0 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 30
14.05.2018.
19:40
Wakefield Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
7 : 3 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 28
14.05.2018.
20:15
Petone Memorial Park
|
Stop Out Red |
3 : 1 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 34
19.05.2018.
12:30
Newtown Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
0 : 5 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 31
19.05.2018.
12:30
Crawford Green Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
3 : 6 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 33
19.05.2018.
12:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Blues |
3 : 0 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 35
19.05.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
7 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 32
19.05.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
4 : 2 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 40
26.05.2018.
12:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
1 : 2 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 36
26.05.2018.
12:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Snakes |
2 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match 38
26.05.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Red |
1 : 4 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match 39
26.05.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
0 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match 37
26.05.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Mentors |
: |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
02.06.2018.
12:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
3 : 6 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match 42
02.06.2018.
12:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Blues |
1 : 0 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 43
02.06.2018.
12:30
MacAlister Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
3 : 6 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match 44
02.06.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
5 : 2 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 45
02.06.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
2 : 3 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 46
11.08.2018.
12:30
Crawford Green Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
4 : 4 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 47
11.08.2018.
12:30
Wilton Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
: |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 48
11.08.2018.
12:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
6 : 2 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match 49
11.08.2018.
14:30
Kelburn Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
2 : 1 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 50
11.08.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Blues |
1 : 4 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 55
16.06.2018.
12:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
1 : 1 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match 53
16.06.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
1 : 6 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match 51
16.06.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
1 : 2 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 52
16.06.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
3 : 2 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 54
16.06.2018.
15:30
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Red |
1 : 0 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 58
23.06.2018.
12:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
4 : 1 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 59
23.06.2018.
12:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
3 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match 57
23.06.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Snakes |
: |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match 56
23.06.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
0 : 0 (0:0)Final Score |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 60
23.06.2018.
14:30
Newtown Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
1 : 1 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 61
30.06.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
2 : 2 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 62
30.06.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Red |
2 : 3 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 63
30.06.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Blues |
2 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match 64
30.06.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
1 : 3 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 65
30.06.2018.
14:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
2 : 1 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 70
07.07.2018.
12:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
2 : 0 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 68
07.07.2018.
12:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Snakes |
3 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match 67
07.07.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
2 : 1 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 66
07.07.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Red |
0 : 4 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 69
07.07.2018.
14:30
Ben Burn Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
3 : 3 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 75
14.07.2018.
12:30
Seatoun Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
2 : 2 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match 74
14.07.2018.
14:30
Newtown Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
3 : 4 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 71
14.07.2018.
14:30
Redwood Park (Tawa)
|
Tawa Blues |
3 : 2 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 72
14.07.2018.
17:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
4 : 6 |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 73
14.07.2018.
17:00
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
3 : 0 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 79
21.07.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Snakes |
: |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 76
21.07.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
2 : 6 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 77
21.07.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Red |
1 : 2 |
Upper Hutt City RJs |
|
Match 78
21.07.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
: |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match 80
21.07.2018.
14:30
Karori Park
|
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
2 : 5 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 84
28.07.2018.
13:00
Maidstone Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
8 : 0 |
Petone Mighty Masters |
|
Match 82
30.07.2018.
18:00
Wakefield Park
|
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
: |
SV Mentors |
|
Match 85
30.07.2018.
18:00
Wakefield Park
|
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
2 : 4 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 81
30.07.2018.
18:00
Alex Moore Park
|
Waterside Karori Turtles |
2 : 2 |
SV Snakes |
|
Match 83
30.07.2018.
19:40
Alex Moore Park
|
Tawa Blues |
3 : 1 |
Stop Out Red |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 90
04.08.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Snakes |
6 : 0 |
Waterside Karori Juventius Fossilia |
|
Match 86
04.08.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
Upper Hutt City RJs |
4 : 0 |
Seatoun AFC Masters 4 |
|
Match 87
04.08.2018.
14:30
Petone Memorial Park
|
Petone Mighty Masters |
1 : 3 |
Tawa Blues |
|
Match 88
04.08.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Red |
7 : 3 |
Wellington United Abandoned Tuataras |
|
Match 89
04.08.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Mentors |
7 : 1 |
Waterside Karori Turtles |
|