Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
07.04.2018.
12:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Onslows |
1 : 0 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
12:30
N/A
|
SV Destroyers |
4 : 6 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
14:30
Crawford Green Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
4 : 1 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
14:30
Fraser Park
|
Wainui OCs |
0 : 2 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
1 : 1 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
14.04.2018.
12:30
Te Whiti Park
|
Wainui OCs |
0 : 3 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
12:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
1 : 4 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
3 : 3 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
12:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Pints |
2 : 2 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
2 : 10 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
21.04.2018.
13:15
Wellington College
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
8 : 1 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match 11
21.04.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Destroyers |
3 : 0 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match 12
21.04.2018.
14:30
Te Whiti Park
|
Stop Out Black |
4 : 1 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 13
21.04.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Onslows |
1 : 1 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match 15
21.04.2018.
14:30
Nairnville Park
|
NW Zimmers |
1 : 2 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
28.04.2018.
14:30
Te Whiti Park
|
Wainui OCs |
1 : 3 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 17
28.04.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
2 : 2 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 18
28.04.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Zimmers |
1 : 6 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match 19
28.04.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
3 : 3 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match 20
28.04.2018.
14:30
Melrose Park
|
BNU Pints |
0 : 2 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 25
05.05.2018.
12:15
Redwood Park (Tawa)
|
Tawa Dads Army |
7 : 0 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match 22
05.05.2018.
12:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Onslows |
2 : 4 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 24
05.05.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Zimmers |
1 : 8 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match 21
05.05.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
4 : 0 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match 23
05.05.2018.
17:15
Wellington College
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
9 : 3 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
12.05.2018.
12:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui OCs |
3 : 2 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 27
12.05.2018.
14:30
Harcourt Park
|
SV Destroyers |
4 : 2 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 28
12.05.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
0 : 0 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 29
12.05.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
1 : 1 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match 30
12.05.2018.
14:30
Melrose Park
|
BNU Pints |
3 : 0 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 31
19.05.2018.
12:30
Ascot Park
|
NW Onslows |
3 : 1 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match 32
19.05.2018.
12:30
Melrose Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
4 : 1 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 33
19.05.2018.
12:30
Nairnville Park
|
NW Zimmers |
1 : 3 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 34
19.05.2018.
14:30
Kura Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
1 : 0 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 35
19.05.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
4 : 3 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
26.05.2018.
12:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui OCs |
1 : 2 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match 38
26.05.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
Stop Out Black |
5 : 1 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 37
26.05.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Destroyers |
4 : 1 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match 39
26.05.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Onslows |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 40
26.05.2018.
14:30
Wakefield Park
|
BNU Pints |
1 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 45
02.06.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
6 : 1 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 42
02.06.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Zimmers |
1 : 2 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 43
02.06.2018.
14:30
Ascot Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
0 : 3 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 44
02.06.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
2 : 7 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 41
02.06.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
2 : 0 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 46
09.06.2018.
14:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Pints |
4 : 0 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 47
09.06.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
0 : 0 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 48
09.06.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
3 : 4 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 49
09.06.2018.
14:30
Ascot Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
1 : 3 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 50
09.06.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Zimmers |
2 : 3 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 51
11.08.2018.
12:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Destroyers |
: |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 55
11.08.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Zimmers |
4 : 0 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match 52
11.08.2018.
14:30
Melrose Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
0 : 2 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match 53
11.08.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Onslows |
1 : 2 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match 54
11.08.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
1 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 60
23.06.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
0 : 0 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 57
23.06.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui OCs |
2 : 2 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 58
23.06.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
4 : 0 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 59
23.06.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
4 : 6 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 56
23.06.2018.
15:00
Ascot Park
|
BNU Pints |
4 : 1 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 61
30.06.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Onslows |
8 : 1 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 64
30.06.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
2 : 0 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 62
30.06.2018.
14:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Destroyers |
1 : 0 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 65
30.06.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
3 : 1 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match 63
30.06.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
4 : 6 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 69
07.07.2018.
12:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
4 : 2 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 67
07.07.2018.
12:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Destroyers |
2 : 1 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 70
07.07.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
2 : 2 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match 66
07.07.2018.
14:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Pints |
3 : 2 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 68
07.07.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui OCs |
4 : 1 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 71
14.07.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Zimmers |
2 : 1 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 72
14.07.2018.
14:30
Kilbirnie Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
0 : 3 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 73
14.07.2018.
14:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Onslows |
4 : 2 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 74
14.07.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
1 : 1 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match 75
14.07.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
1 : 5 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 78
21.07.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
SV Destroyers |
8 : 0 |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 77
21.07.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
3 : 5 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 76
21.07.2018.
14:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Pints |
0 : 4 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 79
21.07.2018.
14:30
Richard Prouse Park
|
Wainui OCs |
2 : 1 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|
Match 80
21.07.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
5 : 1 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 83
28.07.2018.
14:30
Raroa Park
|
NW Zimmers |
2 : 0 |
Stop Out Black |
|
Match 81
28.07.2018.
14:30
Naenae Park
|
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
2 : 0 |
Wainui OCs |
|
Match 82
28.07.2018.
14:30
Onepoto Park
|
Tawa Dads Army |
3 : 2 |
SV Destroyers |
|
Match 84
28.07.2018.
14:30
Miramar Park
|
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
5 : 2 |
NW Onslows |
|
Match 85
28.07.2018.
14:30
Endeavour Park
|
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
2 : 1 |
BNU Pints |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 86
04.08.2018.
12:30
Happy Valley Park
|
BNU Pints |
2 : 5 |
Wellington Marist Mavericks |
|
Match 87
04.08.2018.
12:30
Alex Moore Park
|
NW Onslows |
: |
NW Zimmers |
|
Match 89
04.08.2018.
12:30
Delaney Park
|
SV Destroyers |
4 : 2 |
Naenae FC Mighty Masters |
|
Match 90
04.08.2018.
12:30
Fraser Park
|
Wainui OCs |
0 : 2 |
Western Suburbs Wayward Sons |
|
Match 88
04.08.2018.
14:30
Hutt Park
|
Stop Out Black |
2 : 1 |
Tawa Dads Army |
|