Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
28.07.2018.
09:30
English Park
|
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
5 : 4 |
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
|
Match 2
28.07.2018.
09:30
Tulett Park
|
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
9 : 0 |
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
|
Match 3
28.07.2018.
09:30
Tulett Park
|
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
4 : 2 |
SASFC 10th Red |
|
Match 4
28.07.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
9 : 2 |
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
|
Match 5
28.07.2018.
09:30
English Park
|
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
5 : 4 |
Parklands United 10th Black |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
26.05.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
7 : 1 |
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
|
Match 7
26.05.2018.
09:30
Redwood Park
|
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
4 : 7 |
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
|
Match 8
26.05.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
SASFC 10th Red |
2 : 2 |
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
|
Match 9
26.05.2018.
09:30
Amberley Domain
|
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
1 : 8 |
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
|
Match 10
26.05.2018.
09:30
Elmwood Park
|
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
8 : 3 |
Parklands United 10th Black |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
02.06.2018.
09:30
Tulett Park
|
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
4 : 8 |
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
|
Match 12
02.06.2018.
09:30
Redwood Park
|
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
4 : 2 |
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
|
Match 13
02.06.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
5 : 5 |
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
|
Match 14
02.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
7 : 0 |
SASFC 10th Red |
|
Match 15
02.06.2018.
09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
|
Parklands United 10th Black |
2 : 2 |
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
09.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
: |
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
|
Match 17
09.06.2018.
09:30
Tulett Park
|
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
: |
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
|
Match 18
09.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
SASFC 10th Red |
: |
Parklands United 10th Black |
|
Match 19
09.06.2018.
09:30
Amberley Domain
|
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
: |
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
|
Match 20
09.06.2018.
09:30
Elmwood Park
|
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
: |
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
16.06.2018.
09:30
Tulett Park
|
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
: |
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
|
Match 22
16.06.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
: |
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
|
Match 23
16.06.2018.
09:30
No Ground
|
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
: |
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
|
Match 24
16.06.2018.
09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
|
Parklands United 10th Black |
: |
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
|
Match 25
16.06.2018.
09:30
Redwood Park
|
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
: |
SASFC 10th Red |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
23.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
4 : 1 |
Parklands United 10th Black |
|
Match 27
23.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
5 : 1 |
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
|
Match 28
23.06.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
6 : 3 |
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
|
Match 29
23.06.2018.
09:30
Amberley Domain
|
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
3 : 3 |
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
|
Match 30
23.06.2018.
09:30
Elmwood Park
|
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
4 : 2 |
SASFC 10th Red |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 31
30.06.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
3 : 9 |
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
|
Match 32
30.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
2 : 6 |
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
|
Match 33
30.06.2018.
09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
|
Parklands United 10th Black |
1 : 1 |
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
|
Match 34
30.06.2018.
09:30
Elmwood Park
|
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
0 : 9 |
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
|
Match 35
30.06.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
SASFC 10th Red |
1 : 3 |
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
07.07.2018.
09:30
English Park
|
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
3 : 1 |
SASFC 10th Red |
|
Match 37
07.07.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
6 : 2 |
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
|
Match 38
07.07.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
8 : 2 |
Parklands United 10th Black |
|
Match 39
07.07.2018.
09:30
Burnside Park
|
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
6 : 6 |
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
|
Match 40
07.07.2018.
09:30
Elmwood Park
|
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
5 : 3 |
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
21.07.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
St Albans Shirley FC Orange |
0 : 3 |
Western AFC 10th Grade Spitfires |
|
Match 42
21.07.2018.
09:30
Broadhaven Reserve
|
Parklands United 10th Black |
2 : 10 |
FC Twenty 11 10's Black |
|
Match 43
21.07.2018.
09:30
Redwood Park
|
Papanui-Redwood AFC Falcons |
0 : 7 |
Nomads United AFC Lynx |
|
Match 44
21.07.2018.
09:30
North Hagley Park (Carlton Corner)
|
SASFC 10th Red |
0 : 7 |
Nomads United AFC Bobcats |
|
Match 45
21.07.2018.
09:30
Amberley Domain
|
Hurunui FC Eagles 10th Grade |
2 : 4 |
St Albans Shirley FC Blue |
|