Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
19.05.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
3 : 0 |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match 2
19.05.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
4 : 2 |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|
Match 3
19.05.2018.
09:45
Barnett Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
5 : 1 |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match 4
19.05.2018.
09:45
Kendall Park
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
1 : 1 |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
26.05.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
2 : 2 |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 6
26.05.2018.
09:45
Kendall Park
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
2 : 5 |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match 7
26.05.2018.
09:45
Warren Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
1 : 9 |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 8
26.05.2018.
09:45
Halswell Domain
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
2 : 1 |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 9
02.06.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
2 : 2 |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match 10
02.06.2018.
09:45
Barnett Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
5 : 1 |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match 11
02.06.2018.
09:45
Kendall Park
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
4 : 0 |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|
Match 12
02.06.2018.
09:45
Tulett Park
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
1 : 3 |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 13
07.07.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
1 : 2 |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match 14
07.07.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
1 : 1 |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 15
07.07.2018.
09:45
South Hagley Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
1 : 7 |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match 16
07.07.2018.
09:45
Halswell Domain
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
0 : 4 |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
21.07.2018.
09:45
English Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
2 : 1 |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match 18
21.07.2018.
09:45
Maria Andrews
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
2 : 0 |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 19
21.07.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
4 : 3 |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match 20
21.07.2018.
09:45
No Ground
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
3 : 0 |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
23.06.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
0 : 0 |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match 22
23.06.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
2 : 6 |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match 23
23.06.2018.
09:45
Barnett Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
5 : 2 |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match 24
23.06.2018.
09:45
Warren Park
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
1 : 1 |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
30.06.2018.
09:45
Maria Andrews
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
1 : 1 |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match 26
30.06.2018.
09:45
No Ground
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
2 : 1 |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 27
30.06.2018.
09:45
Avonhead Park
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
5 : 2 |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 28
30.06.2018.
09:45
South Hagley Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
0 : 3 |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 29
28.07.2018.
09:45
Warren Park
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
1 : 0 |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match 30
28.07.2018.
09:45
Beckenham Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
1 : 2 |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 31
28.07.2018.
09:45
South Hagley Park
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
3 : 3 |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 32
28.07.2018.
09:45
South Hagley Park
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
1 : 2 |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 33
04.08.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
4 : 3 |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match 34
04.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
6 : 1 |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match 35
04.08.2018.
09:45
Barnett Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
4 : 0 |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|
Match 36
04.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
1 : 0 |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 37
11.08.2018.
09:45
Halswell Domain
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
5 : 3 |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 38
11.08.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
0 : 0 |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 39
11.08.2018.
09:45
Beckenham Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
0 : 5 |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match 40
11.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
1 : 1 |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 41
18.08.2018.
09:45
Maria Andrews
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
2 : 2 |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match 42
18.08.2018.
09:45
Barnett Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
1 : 2 |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 43
18.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
3 : 0 |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|
Match 44
18.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
2 : 2 |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 45
25.08.2018.
09:45
Halswell Domain
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
2 : 1 |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 46
25.08.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
1 : 3 |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match 47
25.08.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
1 : 1 |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match 48
25.08.2018.
09:45
Beckenham Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
0 : 7 |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 49
25.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
: |
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
|
Match 50
25.08.2018.
09:45
Jellie Park
|
Nomads United 16 Girls |
: |
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
|
Match 51
25.08.2018.
09:45
Maria Andrews
|
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
: |
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
|
Match 52
25.08.2018.
09:45
Beckenham Park
|
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
: |
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 53
25.08.2018.
09:45
Halswell Domain
|
Halswell United 11th Harvards |
: |
Waimak Utd 11 Development Black |
|
Match 54
25.08.2018.
09:45
Barnett Park
|
Ferrymead Bays 11th Blue |
: |
Nomads United 16 Girls |
|
Match 55
25.08.2018.
09:45
United Sports Centre
|
Christchurch Utd U11 Blue |
: |
Nomads United AFC 11A Red |
|
Match 56
25.08.2018.
09:45
Cuthberts Green
|
Coastal Spirit 11th Black |
: |
Cashmere Technical 11th Gold |
|