Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
3 : 4 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
13:15
Saxton Fields
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
2 : 0 |
Wakefield FC |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
0 : 2 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
6 : 0 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
14.04.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
3 : 0 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
4 : 0 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
0 : 2 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
13:15
Tahunanui
|
Tahuna FC |
2 : 3 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 9
21.04.2018.
13:15
Saxton Fields
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
5 : 2 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match 10
21.04.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
2 : 1 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match 11
21.04.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
2 : 3 |
Wakefield FC |
|
Match 12
21.04.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
1 : 3 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 13
28.04.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
5 : 1 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match 14
28.04.2018.
13:15
Saxton Fields
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
0 : 1 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 15
28.04.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
0 : 4 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match 16
28.04.2018.
13:15
Botanical Reserve (Nelson)
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
4 : 0 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
05.05.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
3 : 2 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match 18
05.05.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
3 : 4 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 19
05.05.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
1 : 0 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match 20
05.05.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
4 : 0 |
Wakefield FC |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
12.05.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
0 : 1 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match 22
12.05.2018.
13:15
Saxton Fields
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
3 : 4 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match 23
12.05.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
4 : 2 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match 24
12.05.2018.
13:15
Tahunanui
|
Tahuna FC |
3 : 3 |
Wakefield FC |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
19.05.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
3 : 1 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match 26
19.05.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
0 : 5 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 27
19.05.2018.
13:15
Botanical Reserve (Nelson)
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
4 : 3 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 28
19.05.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
2 : 1 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 29
26.05.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Tahuna FC |
2 : 2 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match 30
26.05.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
1 : 0 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 31
26.05.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
2 : 2 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 32
26.05.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
2 : 3 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 34
09.06.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
3 : 3 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match 33
09.06.2018.
13:15
Avery Park
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
1 : 3 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match 36
09.06.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
4 : 4 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match 35
09.06.2018.
15:00
Victory Square
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
2 : 2 |
Wakefield FC |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 39
16.06.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
1 : 1 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match 37
16.06.2018.
13:15
Tahunanui
|
Tahuna FC |
3 : 3 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 38
16.06.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
2 : 0 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 40
16.06.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
6 : 2 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 41
23.06.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
2 : 2 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match 42
23.06.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
3 : 3 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 43
23.06.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
0 : 5 |
Wakefield FC |
|
Match 44
23.06.2018.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Tahuna FC |
3 : 4 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 45
30.06.2018.
13:15
Tahunanui
|
Tahuna FC |
0 : 4 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 46
30.06.2018.
13:15
Saxton Fields
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
1 : 3 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match 47
30.06.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
9 : 0 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match 48
30.06.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
1 : 5 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 49
07.07.2018.
13:15
Neale Park
|
FC Nelson NMIT |
4 : 2 |
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
|
Match 50
07.07.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
0 : 4 |
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
|
Match 51
07.07.2018.
13:15
Memorial Park (Motueka)
|
Motueka AFC |
2 : 2 |
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
|
Match 52
07.07.2018.
13:15
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield FC |
4 : 1 |
Tahuna FC |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 53
14.07.2018.
13:15
Tahunanui
|
Tahuna FC |
3 : 4 |
Motueka AFC |
|
Match 54
14.07.2018.
13:15
Victory Square
|
FC Nelson Bays Joinery |
1 : 0 |
RAAFC Global Wings Colts |
|
Match 55
14.07.2018.
13:15
Saxton Fields
|
Nelson Suburbs FC Rovers |
0 : 2 |
FC Nelson NMIT |
|
Match 56
14.07.2018.
13:15
Jubilee Park
|
Thompson Daly Chartered Accountants Richmond Thistle |
5 : 6 |
Wakefield FC |
|