Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
12:30
|
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
12:30
Onerahi Airport
|
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
0 : 5 |
Kaitaia United NM1 |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
12:30
Baysport Waipapa
|
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
9 : 2 |
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
12:30
Mangawhai Domain
|
Mangawhai NM2 |
6 : 0 |
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
12:30
William Fraser Park
|
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
7 : 3 |
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 6
07.04.2018.
12:30
Lindvart Park
|
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
4 : 2 |
Kamo NM1 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
14.04.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
4 : 2 |
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
12:30
Morningside Sports Park
|
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
1 : 2 |
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
4 : 6 |
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
12:30
War Memorial Park Dargaville
|
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
2 : 3 |
Mangawhai NM2 |
|
Match 11
14.04.2018.
13:00
Taipa School
|
Kaitaia United NM1 |
2 : 0 |
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
|
Match 12
14.04.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Kamo NM1 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
21.04.2018.
12:30
Baysport Waipapa
|
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
1 : 2 |
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 15
21.04.2018.
12:30
Mangawhai Domain
|
Mangawhai NM2 |
2 : 2 |
Kaitaia United NM1 |
|
Match 17
21.04.2018.
12:30
Lindvart Park
|
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
3 : 2 |
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
|
Match 18
21.04.2018.
12:30
Kamo Sports Park
|
Kamo NM1 |
2 : 2 |
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 13
21.04.2018.
12:30
BYE
|
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 16
21.04.2018.
14:45
William Fraser Park
|
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
6 : 3 |
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 21
23.06.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
7 : 2 |
Kamo NM1 |
|
Match 19
23.06.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
4 : 1 |
Mangawhai NM2 |
|
Match 22
23.06.2018.
12:30
War Memorial Park Dargaville
|
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
5 : 5 |
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
|
Match 23
23.06.2018.
12:30
Taipa School
|
Kaitaia United NM1 |
9 : 0 |
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
|
Match 20
23.06.2018.
12:30
Onerahi Airport
|
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
2 : 1 |
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 28
05.05.2018.
12:30
Lindvart Park
|
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
1 : 5 |
Kaitaia United NM1 |
|
Match 25
05.05.2018.
12:30
BYE
|
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 26
05.05.2018.
12:30
Mangawhai Domain
|
Mangawhai NM2 |
7 : 1 |
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
|
Match 29
05.05.2018.
12:30
Kamo Sports Park
|
Kamo NM1 |
7 : 1 |
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
|
Match 30
05.05.2018.
12:30
Morningside Sports Park
|
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
3 : 2 |
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
|
Match 27
05.05.2018.
14:45
William Fraser Park
|
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
1 : 8 |
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 32
12.05.2018.
12:00
Onerahi Airport
|
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
4 : 0 |
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
|
Match 31
12.05.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
6 : 1 |
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
|
Match 33
12.05.2018.
12:30
William Fraser Park
|
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
2 : 1 |
Mangawhai NM2 |
|
Match 34
12.05.2018.
12:30
War Memorial Park Dargaville
|
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
4 : 4 |
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 35
12.05.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Kaitaia United NM1 |
3 : 0 |
Kamo NM1 |
|
Match 36
12.05.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 37
19.05.2018.
12:30
BYE
|
Mangawhai NM2 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 40
19.05.2018.
12:30
Kamo Sports Park
|
Kamo NM1 |
1 : 4 |
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 41
19.05.2018.
12:30
Morningside Sports Park
|
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
3 : 4 |
Kaitaia United NM1 |
|
Match 42
19.05.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
4 : 5 |
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
|
Match 39
19.05.2018.
12:30
Lindvart Park
|
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
4 : 1 |
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
|
Match 38
19.05.2018.
14:45
William Fraser Park
|
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
0 : 6 |
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 45
26.05.2018.
12:30
Baysport Waipapa
|
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
2 : 2 |
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
|
Match 46
26.05.2018.
12:30
Mangawhai Domain
|
Mangawhai NM2 |
3 : 0 |
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
|
Match 44
26.05.2018.
12:30
Onerahi Airport
|
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
2 : 6 |
Kamo NM1 |
|
Match 43
26.05.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
5 : 1 |
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 48
26.05.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
|
Match 47
26.05.2018.
14:45
Taipa School
|
Kaitaia United NM1 |
4 : 1 |
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 52
02.06.2018.
12:30
Morningside Sports Park
|
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
3 : 1 |
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
|
Match 54
02.06.2018.
12:30
War Memorial Park Dargaville
|
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
1 : 5 |
Kaitaia United NM1 |
|
Match 50
02.06.2018.
12:30
Lindvart Park
|
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
1 : 1 |
Mangawhai NM2 |
|
Match 53
02.06.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
3 : 6 |
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 51
02.06.2018.
12:30
Kamo Sports Park
|
Kamo NM1 |
0 : 7 |
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
|
Match 49
02.06.2018.
14:45
|
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 57
09.06.2018.
12:00
Default
|
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
3 : 0 |
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
|
Match 58
09.06.2018.
12:30
Mangawhai Domain
|
Mangawhai NM2 |
4 : 3 |
Kamo NM1 |
|
Match 56
09.06.2018.
12:30
Onerahi Airport
|
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
9 : 3 |
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
|
Match 55
09.06.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
9 : 2 |
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
|
Match 60
09.06.2018.
14:45
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Kaitaia United NM1 |
|
Match 59
09.06.2018.
14:45
William Fraser Park
|
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
2 : 3 |
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 65
16.06.2018.
12:30
Morningside Sports Park
|
FC Whangarei Reserves NM1 |
1 : 3 |
Mangawhai NM2 |
|
Match 66
16.06.2018.
12:30
Tikipunga Park
|
Tikipunga Orange NM1 |
2 : 1 |
Kerikeri Reserves NM2 |
|
Match 61
16.06.2018.
12:30
War Memorial Park Dargaville
|
Northern Wairoa NM1 |
3 : 3 |
Onerahi Morgan Engineering Div. 2 |
|
Match 63
16.06.2018.
12:30
BYE
|
Kaikohe AFC Phoenix NM1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 64
16.06.2018.
12:30
Kamo Sports Park
|
Kamo NM1 |
4 : 5 |
Madhatters Blue NM1 |
|
Match 62
16.06.2018.
13:45
Taipa School
|
Kaitaia United NM1 |
2 : 0 |
Tikipunga Pet Essentials Reserves NM1 |
|