Lotto NRFL Men's Premier 2018

Lotto NRFL Men's Premier 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 24.03.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 1 : 1 (0:0) Manukau United FC
Match 6 24.03.2018. 15:00
North Harbour Stadium
Central United FC 0 : 2 (0:1) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 4 24.03.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 4 (1:1) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 1 24.03.2018. 17:30
QBE Stadium
Three Kings United FC 0 : 3 (0:2) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 5 25.03.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 4 : 0 (3:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 3 27.03.2018. 19:15
North Harbour Stadium
Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 : 3 (0:2) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 30.03.2018. 15:00
North Harbour Stadium
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 3 (1:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 7 30.03.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 12 30.03.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 0 : 4 (0:1) Central United FC
Match 9 30.03.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park(AFF)
Birkenhead United AFC 1 : 1 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 11 30.03.2018. 15:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Manukau United FC 3 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 10 30.03.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 4 (1:2) Western Springs AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 07.04.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Three Kings United FC
Match 15 07.04.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 16 07.04.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 3 : 3 (2:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 14 07.04.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 1 : 0 (1:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 18 07.04.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 0 : 4 (0:2) Central United FC
Match 17 07.04.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 1 (0:1) Manukau United FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 14.04.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
Three Kings United FC 1 : 2 (1:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 20 14.04.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 2 : 0 (1:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 21 14.04.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 1 (2:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 23 14.04.2018. 15:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 1 (1:1) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 22 14.04.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 3 : 5 (2:3) Western Springs AFC
Match 24 15.04.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 4 : 3 (2:2) Central United FC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 29 21.04.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 2 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 27 21.04.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 2 : 3 (1:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 28 21.04.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 3 : 2 (1:1) Manukau United FC
Match 30 21.04.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 2 : 3 (0:3) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 25 21.04.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 2 : 1 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 26 21.04.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 1 (0:1) Waitakere City FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 36 25.04.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 1 : 3 (1:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 35 25.04.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 1 : 3 (0:1) Central United FC
Match 31 25.04.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 1 : 2 (0:2) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 32 25.04.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 0 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 34 25.04.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 1 : 3 (0:3) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 33 25.04.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 3 : 1 (1:1) Western Springs AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 39 28.04.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 41 28.04.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 : 1 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 38 28.04.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 2 : 1 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 40 28.04.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) Manukau United FC
Match 42 28.04.2018. 15:30
Crum Park
Central United FC 1 : 2 (0:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 37 28.04.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 0 (1:0) Three Kings United FC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 48 05.05.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 47 05.05.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 4 : 2 (1:1) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 43 05.05.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 1 : 1 (1:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 46 05.05.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 4 : 2 (2:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 44 05.05.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 4 : 3 (3:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 45 05.05.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 0 : 0 (0:0) Central United FC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 53 12.05.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 50 12.05.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 2 : 3 (0:1) Manukau United FC
Match 49 12.05.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 : 1 (0:1). Western Springs AFC
Match 51 12.05.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 2 : 3 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 52 12.05.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 1 (1:1) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 54 13.05.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 2 : 1 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 57 19.05.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC : (:) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 55 19.05.2018. 15:00
Three Kings United FC : (:) Manukau United FC
Match 59 19.05.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 0 (2:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 56 19.05.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 0 : 1 (0:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 58 19.05.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 4 : 1 (2:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 60 20.05.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 1 : 3 (1:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 133 29.08.2018. 19:30
MATCH ABANDONED
Three Kings United FC 2 : 3 (2:1) Manukau United FC
Match 134 30.08.2018. 20:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Onehunga Sports FC 5 : 0 (3:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 64 26.05.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 0 : 3 (0:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 65 26.05.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 1 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 66 26.05.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 4 : 4 (1:1) Western Springs AFC
Match 62 26.05.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Central United FC
Match 63 26.05.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 61 26.05.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 3 : 1 (1:1) Three Kings United FC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 69 02.06.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 68 02.06.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 71 02.06.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 2 : 4 (1:4) Central United FC
Match 72 02.06.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 0 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 70 02.06.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 4 : 3 (2:1) Western Springs AFC
Match 67 02.06.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 2 : 1 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match Day 13 Report
Match 75 09.06.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 1 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 74 09.06.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 73 09.06.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 : 1 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 76 09.06.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 0 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 78 04.08.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 77 15.08.2018. 19:30
McLennan Park
Onehunga Sports FC 1 : 1 (1:0) Manukau United FC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 84 16.06.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 5 : 1 (3:0) Western Springs AFC
Match 81 16.06.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 4 : 2 (2:2) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 79 16.06.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 3 : 1 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 80 16.06.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 2 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 82 16.06.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 0 : 3 (0:3) Bay Olympic FC
Match 83 16.06.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 2 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match Day 15 Report
Match 88 30.06.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 85 30.06.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 87 30.06.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 5 : 0 (3:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 86 30.06.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 2 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 89 30.06.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 2 (0:1) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 90 01.07.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 3 : 2 (0:1) Manukau United FC
Match Day 16 Report
Match 92 07.07.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 1 (1:1) Western Springs AFC
Match 93 07.07.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Central United FC
Match 91 07.07.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 1 : 2 (1:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 95 07.07.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 2 : 0 (1:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 96 07.07.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 4 : 1 (2:1) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 94 07.07.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 5 : 3 (1:1) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match Day 17 Report
Match 101 21.07.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 : 2 (0:2) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 97 21.07.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 1 (0:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 98 21.07.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 1 (1:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 100 21.07.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 2 : 1 (2:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 102 22.07.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 2 : 0 (2:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 99 24.07.2018. 19:30
North Harbour Stadium
Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 : 1 (0:0) Manukau United FC
Match Day 18 Report
Match 107 28.07.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 4 : 2 (1:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 104 28.07.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 2 : 1 (1:0) Central United FC
Match 103 28.07.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 2 : 2 (0:1) Western Springs AFC
Match 108 28.07.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 2 : 4 (1:2) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 105 28.07.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 2 : 6 (1:3) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 106 28.07.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match Day 19 Report
Match 113 04.08.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 4 : 0 (2:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 110 04.08.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 3 (1:2) Three Kings United FC
Match 111 14.08.2018. 19:30
North Harbour Stadium
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 2 (0:2) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 109 25.08.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 3 (1:2) Manukau United FC
Match 114 25.08.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 3 : 3 (2:3) Western Springs AFC
Match 112 25.08.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 : 5 (0:2) Onehunga Sports FC
Match Day 20 Report
Match 120 11.08.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 2 : 1 (0:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 118 11.08.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 4 (0:2) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 117 11.08.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 1 : 1 (1:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 116 11.08.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 1 : 2 (1:0) Central United FC
Match 119 11.08.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 6 : 1 (4:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 115 11.08.2018. 17:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 3 : 1 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match Day 21 Report
Match 124 18.08.2018. 15:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 : 2 (1:1) Central United FC
Match 121 18.08.2018. 15:00
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 4 : 2 (3:1) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 123 18.08.2018. 15:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 1 (0:1) Waitakere City FC
Match 126 18.08.2018. 15:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 4 (1:3) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 122 18.08.2018. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 2 : 2 (1:2) Three Kings United FC
Match 125 18.08.2018. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 2 : 3 (0:2) Western Springs AFC
Match Day 22 Report
Match 128 01.09.2018. 15:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central United FC 2 : 2 (0:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 131 01.09.2018. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 1 (1:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 132 01.09.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 2 : 5 (2:2) Manukau United FC
Match 129 01.09.2018. 15:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 8 : 0 (3:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 130 01.09.2018. 15:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 2 : 2 (2:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 127 01.09.2018. 15:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 4 : 1 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Sports FC 22 12 5 5 47 25 22 41
2 Western Springs AFC 22 10 6 6 51 40 11 36
3 Birkenhead United AFC 22 11 3 8 42 37 5 36
4 Manukau United FC 22 11 6 5 54 42 12 34
5 Waitakere City FC 22 8 8 6 32 35 -3 32
6 Hamilton Wanderers 22 9 5 8 41 49 -8 32
7 Glenfield Rovers AFC 22 9 4 9 35 32 3 31
8 Eastern Suburbs AFC 22 8 5 9 40 47 -7 29
9 Central United FC 22 8 4 10 42 39 3 28
10 East Coast Bays AFC 22 7 4 11 38 54 -16 25
11 Bay Olympic FC 22 4 6 12 24 39 -15 18
12 Three Kings United FC 22 4 6 12 29 36 -7 13
19 Goals
Sanni ISSA (Manukau United FC)
17 Goals
Tommy SEMMY (Hamilton Wanderers)
15 Goals
Adam DICKINSON (Western Springs AFC)
14 Goals
Sean LOVEMORE (Onehunga Sports FC)
12 Goals
Andrew MILNE (Onehunga Sports FC), Horrace JAMES (Three Kings United FC)
10 Goals
Nicolas ZAMBRANO (Central United FC)
9 Goals
Alex CONNOR-MCCLEAN (Birkenhead United AFC), Andre ESTAY (Manukau United FC), Armin PASAGIC (Central United FC), Judd BAKER (East Coast Bays AFC), Stephen CARMICHAEL (Glenfield Rovers AFC)
7 Goals
Alex Kai FRANK (Hamilton Wanderers), Iwa SHAKER (Manukau United FC), Jack ANDERSON (Birkenhead United AFC), Jared COLLIGAN (Bay Olympic FC), Matthew PALMER (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Nicolai BERRY (East Coast Bays AFC)
6 Goals
Agustin Nicholas CONTRATTI (Manukau United FC), Derek TIEKU (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Dylan STANSFIELD (East Coast Bays AFC), Eder FRANCHINI PASTEN (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Lachie MCISAAC (Birkenhead United AFC), Micah LEA'ALAFA (Manukau United FC)
5 Goals
Andrew ABBA (Western Springs AFC), Calvin OPPERMAN (Onehunga Sports FC), Jonathan QUINN (Western Springs AFC), Ross HAVILAND (Onehunga Sports FC), Steven MACDONALD (Waitakere City FC)
4 Goals
Adyn KETTLE (Waitakere City FC), Campbell STRONG (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Chad COOMBES (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Connor PROBERT (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Dane SCHNELL (Western Springs AFC), Jordan HEARN (Waitakere City FC), Julyan COLLETT (Bay Olympic FC), Max MATA (Onehunga Sports FC), Ryan SINGH (East Coast Bays AFC), William STEPHEN (Hamilton Wanderers), Xavier PRATT (Hamilton Wanderers)
3 Goals
Alexander GREIVE (Birkenhead United AFC), Ardri MCARTHUR (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Ben GORDON (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Cameron HOWIESON (Three Kings United FC), Christopher BALE (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Harrison NASH (Three Kings United FC), Hone FOWLER (Manukau United FC), Jack BEGUELY (East Coast Bays AFC), Jack DUNCAN (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Jaiden VAN DER HEIJDEN (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Josh TURNER (Waitakere City FC), Kieran RICHARDS (Western Springs AFC), Maro BONSU-MARO (Central United FC), Matthew CONROY (Western Springs AFC), Moses DYER (Manukau United FC), Oliver BASSETT (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Rory TURNER (Waitakere City FC), Sam BURFOOT (Birkenhead United AFC), Takuya IWATA (Central United FC), Te Atawhai HUDSON-WIHONGI (Onehunga Sports FC)
2 Goals
Allan PEARCE (Three Kings United FC), Antonio BONKOVICH (Bay Olympic FC), Bayley FOSTER (Hamilton Wanderers), Charl COMPAAN (Central United FC), Christian GRAY (Birkenhead United AFC), Daniel SEMP (Waitakere City FC), Faiti HAMILTON (Central United FC), Garriga Gibert GERRARD (Western Springs AFC), George DEBENHAM (Western Springs AFC), Hamish SMYLIE (Hamilton Wanderers), Hayden JOHNS (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Jack DICKSON (Waitakere City FC), Jack KELLY (Birkenhead United AFC), Jordan VALE (Onehunga Sports FC), Joseph BRESNAHAN (East Coast Bays AFC), Kenta NAKASHIMA (Western Springs AFC), Kingsley SINCLAIR (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Liam ANDERSON (East Coast Bays AFC), Mario BILEN (Bay Olympic FC), Mario ILICH (Central United FC), Matthew BANKS (Birkenhead United AFC), Meysum SHAFAHI (Western Springs AFC), Reid DRAKE (Central United FC), Roussin NKOY (Bay Olympic FC), Scott SELLAR (Western Springs AFC), Steffano RILEY (Hamilton Wanderers), Thomas DRILLIEN (Central United FC), Thomas LEABOURN-BOSS (Onehunga Sports FC), Tinashe MAROWA (Central United FC), Yuki OHTSUKA (Birkenhead United AFC)
1 Goal
Ahmad MOHAMMADI (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Al Taaf SAHIB (Bay Olympic FC), Alec SOLOMONS (Birkenhead United AFC), Andrew O'TOOLE (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Benjamin BILLINGS (Bay Olympic FC), Blair KONIK (Waitakere City FC), Boon OZAWA (Three Kings United FC), Bronson KELLY (Birkenhead United AFC), Charles SPRAGG (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Daniel EDWARDS (Birkenhead United AFC), Daniel MCDOWALL (Waitakere City FC), Darren WHITE (Three Kings United FC), Dean LAUSEV (Central United FC), Dylan BULL (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Dylan MANICKUM (Waitakere City FC), Emman RAHIMI (Three Kings United FC), Fabrizio TAVANO (Three Kings United FC), Finn COCHRAN (Western Springs AFC), Frederico LOREDO COSTA RABELO COELHO (Bay Olympic FC), Gurjeet NIJJAR (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Ian HOGG (East Coast Bays AFC), Ignacio MACHUCA MATURENA (Waitakere City FC), Jackson GIBBONS (Waitakere City FC), Jake PORTER (Onehunga Sports FC), Jake BUTLER (Waitakere City FC), James OLAUSEN (Waitakere City FC), Jayden ROLLINSON (Bay Olympic FC), John CLOUT (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Joseph DAWKINS (Onehunga Sports FC), Joseph NOTTAGE (Hamilton Wanderers), Josh JONES (East Coast Bays AFC), Junior Tekauapi TEKAUAPI (Waitakere City FC), Kazuhiro OBATA (Bay Olympic FC), Kelvin KALUA (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Kieran MCMINN (East Coast Bays AFC), Kyohei KIMURA (Bay Olympic FC), Leon VAN DEN HOVEN (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Liam MULROONEY (Western Springs AFC), Luke JORGENSEN (Birkenhead United AFC), Michael BUILT (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Mitchell NASH (Three Kings United FC), Noa Tuiwainikai (Western Springs AFC), Oscar BROWNE (Western Springs AFC), Oscar SPRAGG (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Quest TIPPING (Hamilton Wanderers), Reilly O MEAGHER (Three Kings United FC), Rory KELLY (Three Kings United FC), Seamus RYDER (Central United FC), Sean GREEN (Birkenhead United AFC), Sione FA'APOI (Central United FC), Stephen MONEY (Manukau United FC), Stephen PECKHAM (Three Kings United FC), Thomas DAMON (East Coast Bays AFC), Thomas WEBB (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Tim PAYNE (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Vincent PINEAU (Three Kings United FC), Wisawayot KOCHASIRA (Manukau United FC)