Lotto NRFL Men's Premier Reserves 2018

Lotto NRFL Men's Premier Reserves 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 24.03.2018. 12:30
QBE Stadium
Central United FC 1 : 2 (1:2) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 3 24.03.2018. 12:30
Default Win to Away Team
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 2 24.03.2018. 12:31
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 4 (0:3) Manukau United FC
Match 1 24.03.2018. 14:30
QBE Stadium
Three Kings United FC 1 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 4 24.03.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 6 25.03.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 3 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 30.03.2018. 12:30
North Harbour Stadium
East Coast Bays AFC 5 : 1 (2:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 9 30.03.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 3 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 10 30.03.2018. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic FC 0 : 3 (0:0) Western Springs AFC
Match 7 30.03.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 5 : 1 (2:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 12 30.03.2018. 14:15
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 4 : 5 (3:1) Central United FC
Match 11 08.09.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 0 : 10 (0:6) Onehunga Sports FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 16 07.04.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 : 2 (2:2) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 13 07.04.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 0 : 3 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 15 07.04.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 : 3 (0:1) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 14 07.04.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 2 : 6 (2:2) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 18 07.04.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 3 : 4 (0:0) Central United FC
Match 17 07.04.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 0 : 1 (0:1) Manukau United FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 14.04.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 2 : 3 (1:1) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 21 14.04.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 1 (0:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 23 14.04.2018. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic FC 4 : 1 (2:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 22 14.04.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 1 : 2 (0:0) Western Springs AFC
Match 20 14.04.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 5 : 2 (2:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 24 15.04.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 5 : 1 (2:0) Central United FC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 28 21.04.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Manukau United FC
Match 25 21.04.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 3 : 1 (1:0) Three Kings United FC
Match 27 21.04.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 3 : 2 (1:1) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 30 21.04.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 4 : 3 (2:2) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 29 21.04.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 26 21.04.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 3 : 0 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 36 25.04.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 1 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 35 25.04.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 5 : 4 (3:1) Central United FC
Match 34 25.04.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 0 : 1 (0:1) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 33 25.04.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 2 : 1 (1:0) Western Springs AFC
Match 31 25.04.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 5 : 0 (3:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 32 25.04.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 38 28.04.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 7 : 3 (4:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 41 28.04.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 : 3 (0:3) Waitakere City FC
Match 40 28.04.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 3 : 1 (1:0) Manukau United FC
Match 39 28.04.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 0 : 5 (0:5) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 42 08.05.2018. 18:00
Auckland Grammar School
Central United FC 2 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 37 22.06.2018. 19:30
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 3 (0:0) Three Kings United FC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 43 05.05.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 3 : 0 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 48 05.05.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 44 05.05.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 0 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 47 05.05.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 4 : 1 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 46 05.05.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 1 : 1 (1:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 45 05.05.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 1 : 1 (1:0) Central United FC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 53 12.05.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 : 7 (0:2) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 51 12.05.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 10 : 1 (6:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 49 12.05.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 : 3 (0:3) Western Springs AFC
Match 50 12.05.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 3 : 1 (1:0) Manukau United FC
Match 52 12.05.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 5 : 3 (4:1) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 54 13.05.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 1 : 9 (0:5) Three Kings United FC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 55 19.05.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 0 : 1 (0:1) Manukau United FC
Match 59 19.05.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 2 (1:1) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 57 19.05.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 0 : 2 (0:1) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 56 19.05.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 7 : 1 (3:1) Bay Olympic FC
Match 60 19.05.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 2 (1:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 58 19.05.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 4 : 1 (2:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 61 26.05.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 0 : 7 (0:2) Three Kings United FC
Match 62 26.05.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 2 : 1 (2:0) Central United FC
Match 66 26.05.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs AFC
Match 64 26.05.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 3 : 3 (2:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 63 26.05.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 2 : 6 (0:3) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 65 26.05.2018. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 4 (1:2) Waitakere City FC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 69 02.06.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 0 : 6 (0:3) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 70 02.06.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 3 (1:2) Western Springs AFC
Match 68 02.06.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 4 : 1 (2:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 71 02.06.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 6 : 3 (2:3) Central United FC
Match 67 02.06.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 3 : 0 (2:0) Three Kings United FC
Match 72 02.06.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 0 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match Day 13 Report
Match 73 09.06.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 1 : 4 (1:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 74 09.06.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 75 09.06.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 1 (1:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 76 09.06.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 3 : 0 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 78 04.08.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 3 (2:1) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 77 08.09.2018. 12:30
TBA
Onehunga Sports FC 10 : 0 (0:0) Manukau United FC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 82 16.06.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 4 (2:3) Bay Olympic FC
Match 80 16.06.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 1 : 1 (0:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 79 16.06.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 5 : 2 (1:1) Waitakere City FC
Match 84 16.06.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 0 : 4 (0:2) Western Springs AFC
Match 81 16.06.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 4 : 1 (4:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 83 16.06.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 4 : 0 (3:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match Day 15 Report
Match 90 30.06.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 2 (2:1) Manukau United FC
Match 85 30.06.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 2 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 88 30.06.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 1 : 6 (0:3) Bay Olympic FC
Match 86 30.06.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 2 : 3 (1:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 87 30.06.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 3 : 2 (1:1) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 89 30.06.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 0 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match Day 16 Report
Match 92 07.07.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 0 (2:0) Western Springs AFC
Match 95 07.07.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 2 : 0 (2:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 93 07.07.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 4 : 0 (2:0) Central United FC
Match 94 07.07.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 3 : 4 (2:3) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 96 07.07.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 3 (0:2) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 91 07.07.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 4 : 3 (2:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match Day 17 Report
Match 99 21.07.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 4 : 1 (1:1) Manukau United FC
Match 98 21.07.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 0 : 4 (0:1) Three Kings United FC
Match 101 21.07.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 4 : 1 (1:1) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 102 21.07.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 1 (1:0) Waitakere City FC
Match 97 21.07.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 1 : 0 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 100 21.07.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match Day 18 Report
Match 106 28.07.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 103 28.07.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 2 : 2 (0:1) Western Springs AFC
Match 105 28.07.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 1 : 2 (1:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 107 28.07.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 3 (1:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 104 28.07.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 5 : 4 (3:1) Central United FC
Match 108 28.07.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 2 : 3 (0:2) Hamilton Wanderers
Match Day 19 Report
Match 112 04.08.2018. 10:00
Default Win
Eastern Suburbs AFC 3 : 0 (3:0) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 113 04.08.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 3 : 3 (1:2) Waitakere City FC
Match 110 04.08.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 7 (0:5) Three Kings United FC
Match 111 25.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 0 : 2 (0:2) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 109 25.08.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 1 : 2 (1:1) Manukau United FC
Match 114 25.08.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 4 (3:1) Western Springs AFC
Match Day 20 Report
Match 118 11.08.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 3 (0:1) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 120 11.08.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 119 11.08.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 3 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers
Match 117 11.08.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 5 : 2 (3:1) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 116 11.08.2018. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings United FC 5 : 1 (3:1) Central United FC
Match 115 11.08.2018. 14:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC 4 : 3 (3:2) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match Day 21 Report
Match 124 18.08.2018. 12:30
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 : 2 (0:1) Central United FC
Match 122 18.08.2018. 12:30
Mangere Centre Park
Manukau United FC 4 : 2 (2:2) Three Kings United FC
Match 121 18.08.2018. 12:30
Olympic Park
Bay Olympic FC 1 : 2 (1:0) Birkenhead United AFC
Match 126 18.08.2018. 12:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays AFC 0 : 4 (0:1) Onehunga Sports FC
Match 125 18.08.2018. 12:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers AFC 0 : 6 (0:4) Western Springs AFC
Match 123 18.08.2018. 12:30
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers 3 : 3 (1:1) Waitakere City FC
Match Day 22 Report
Match 131 01.09.2018. 12:30
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City FC 2 : 0 (1:0) Bay Olympic FC
Match 132 01.09.2018. 12:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United AFC 7 : 1 (3:0) Manukau United FC
Match 127 01.09.2018. 12:30
Default Win
Three Kings United FC 3 : 0 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC
Match 129 01.09.2018. 12:30
Default Win
Western Springs AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays AFC
Match 128 01.09.2018. 12:30
Croatian Cultural Club
Central United FC 3 : 5 (2:2) Glenfield Rovers AFC
Match 130 01.09.2018. 12:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports FC 3 : 2 (0:2) Hamilton Wanderers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays AFC 22 17 1 4 58 30 28 52
2 Three Kings United FC 22 15 1 6 78 33 45 46
3 Western Springs AFC 22 14 3 5 51 24 27 45
4 Onehunga Sports FC 22 13 3 6 74 39 35 42
5 Birkenhead United AFC 22 11 3 8 62 34 28 36
6 Manukau United FC 22 9 1 12 37 65 -28 28
7 Waitakere City FC 22 7 5 10 44 60 -16 26
8 Glenfield Rovers AFC 22 7 3 12 35 69 -34 24
9 Hamilton Wanderers 22 6 5 11 53 59 -6 23
10 Central United FC 22 6 4 12 55 79 -24 22
11 Eastern Suburbs AFC 22 6 3 13 36 62 -26 21
12 Bay Olympic FC 22 5 0 17 33 62 -29 15
15 Goals
Joshua REDFEARN (Onehunga Sports FC)
14 Goals
Ermal FUSHA (Central United FC)
12 Goals
George OTT (Hamilton Wanderers)
11 Goals
Ryosuke MURANAKA (Onehunga Sports FC), Sean WILLCOX (Waitakere City FC), Thomas PICKEN (Three Kings United FC)
10 Goals
Jack MARDEN (Hamilton Wanderers), Julio Cesar DE SOUZA SILVA (Three Kings United FC)
9 Goals
Michael SOFFE (Three Kings United FC)
8 Goals
Jayden GOZDZ (Hamilton Wanderers), Jesse KANG (East Coast Bays AFC), Lance MUREFU (East Coast Bays AFC)
7 Goals
Alex DANIELS (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Cheauxyan MAUKAU (Three Kings United FC), Fauzul AHMED (Manukau United FC), Harry STREAMER (Bay Olympic FC), James CHAMBERLAIN-BARLOW (Birkenhead United AFC), Jaslin DIEDERICKS (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Ryan HUMPHREY (Western Springs AFC), Ryan SINGH (East Coast Bays AFC), Thomas FISHER (Birkenhead United AFC)
6 Goals
Calum CAMPBELL (Hamilton Wanderers), Declan SWEENEY (East Coast Bays AFC), Kofi DWAMENA (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Max MATA (Onehunga Sports FC), Ryan VERNEY (Onehunga Sports FC)
5 Goals
Benjamin GALLAGHER (Waitakere City FC), Callum MCDONALD (Western Springs AFC), Elijah JUGUM-SULLIVAN (Western Springs AFC), Hiroki TOYOKAWA (Three Kings United FC), Jack KELLY (Birkenhead United AFC), Mario Olivan AROCA (Western Springs AFC), Olusegun ROTIMI (Waitakere City FC), Scott LEWIS (Three Kings United FC), Shunsuke YAMAGUCHI (Birkenhead United AFC)
4 Goals
Benjamin MCGREGOR (Bay Olympic FC), Brendan SPEAKMAN (Western Springs AFC), Daniel PEAK (Three Kings United FC), Jayden BOS (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Jeremy BURKE (Onehunga Sports FC), Joao DE ABREU (Central United FC), Joshua OLIVER (Central United FC), Justin BAILEY (Onehunga Sports FC), Logan CLARK (Manukau United FC), Nick MANN (Western Springs AFC), Rory KELLY (Three Kings United FC), Ryan PLACE (Birkenhead United AFC), Will MACDONALD (Western Springs AFC)
3 Goals
Abdulla AL-KALISY (East Coast Bays AFC), Amir AFZALI (Central United FC), Ben MOORE (Hamilton Wanderers), Brad FREEMAN (Waitakere City FC), Bradley YOVICH (Onehunga Sports FC), Christian Obed ACOSTA ROMAN (Bay Olympic FC), Dallyn SMITH (Hamilton Wanderers), Daniel CLARK (Central United FC), Dillon BARNETT (East Coast Bays AFC), Ethan USHER (East Coast Bays AFC), Gino VUKSANLEKAJ (Three Kings United FC), Jack PIRIE (East Coast Bays AFC), Jonathan FLETCHER (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Malcolm YOUNG (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Matthew BANKS (Birkenhead United AFC), Oscar SPRAGG (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Paul CLOUT (Hamilton Wanderers), Ryuhei MAGARIYAMA (Bay Olympic FC), Tawanda MAROWA (Birkenhead United AFC), Thomas GOLDING (Birkenhead United AFC), Wazeer KHAN (Manukau United FC), Wisawayot KOCHASIRA (Manukau United FC)
2 Goals
Abraham KHALIL (Bay Olympic FC), Adam STREAMER (Bay Olympic FC), Aidan CAREY (Central United FC), Alec SOLOMONS (Birkenhead United AFC), Alex CONNOR-MCCLEAN (Birkenhead United AFC), Alexander RICHARDSON (East Coast Bays AFC), Amit NARAYAN (Manukau United FC), Andres PHILIPPENS (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Antonio EGUSQUIZA-ARANA (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Bronson KELLY (Birkenhead United AFC), Callum GREGORY (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Campbell MCINTYRE (Bay Olympic FC), Corban PIPER (Birkenhead United AFC), Damian Eljoe DIEDERICKS (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Daniel FRANK (Manukau United FC), Daniel MITTEN (Birkenhead United AFC), David WEISSE (Western Springs AFC), Emman RAHIMI (Three Kings United FC), Faaiz TOBITA (Central United FC), Fabrizio GONZALEZ (Three Kings United FC), Gabriel MAUREIRA-PALOMO (Bay Olympic FC), Gensei NAKAMURA (Central United FC), Glen LEWIS (Three Kings United FC), Haylen WEST (Waitakere City FC), Ian SELLAR (Western Springs AFC), Itsuki YOSHIDA (Central United FC), James MCALLISTER (East Coast Bays AFC), Jonathan Luis ROMERO NUĂ‘EZ (Manukau United FC), Josh COUPER (Central United FC), Junior Tekauapi TEKAUAPI (Waitakere City FC), Keagan MACLOU (Onehunga Sports FC), Kushal Krishneel KUMAR (Manukau United FC), Leonardo SAVEGNAGO PEREIRA (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Martin VAN BLERK (Hamilton Wanderers), Matthew GULIK (East Coast Bays AFC), Michael LANDEG (Waitakere City FC), Nathan LOBO (Birkenhead United AFC), Prashil KUMAR (Manukau United FC), Rudolf MOZR (Onehunga Sports FC), Sam DONALDSON (Central United FC), Scott BOSHARD (East Coast Bays AFC), Sean LANGFORD (Western Springs AFC), Sione FA'APOI (Central United FC), Solomon OSEI (Waitakere City FC), Stephen PECKHAM (Three Kings United FC), Wilson FISHER (Central United FC), Zachary BALDWIN (Bay Olympic FC)
1 Goal
Aaron BAYLISS (Hamilton Wanderers), Adam LARCE-PAULSEN (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Ahmad MOHAMMADI (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Alex NAISH (Central United FC), Alexander HARRISON (Western Springs AFC), Amadeo ABROGENA (Bay Olympic FC), Angel Maestro-Munoz Sanchez DE ROJAS (Western Springs AFC), Anton MOORE (Three Kings United FC), Antonio BONKOVICH (Bay Olympic FC), Anusheel SINGH (Manukau United FC), Bailey NOMNOO (Central United FC), Callum JONES (Western Springs AFC), Cameron SPICK (Waitakere City FC), Cody MESIAS (Central United FC), Connor CAHILL-FAHEY (Three Kings United FC), Conor PARKINSON (East Coast Bays AFC), Daniel SEMP (Waitakere City FC), Dean PHOMMAHAXAY (Onehunga Sports FC), Deandre VOLLENHOVEN (Central United FC), Diakan GOVENDER (Hamilton Wanderers), Dior RAMOHITAJ (East Coast Bays AFC), Eyob TEKALION (Manukau United FC), Finn OLNEY (Waitakere City FC), Gareth BAKER MIRKO (Central United FC), Giovanni PEREDO (Central United FC), Hugo EVANS (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Jack ANDERSON (Birkenhead United AFC), Jackson WOODS (Birkenhead United AFC), Jacob REEVES-PARMENTER (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Jaiden VAN DER HEIJDEN (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Jake MOOSBALLY (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Jason QUINLAN (Birkenhead United AFC), Jawod SEKANDER (Central United FC), Jayden CHIPLIN (Onehunga Sports FC), Jayden ROLLINSON (Birkenhead United AFC), Jayden SCOTT (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Joel CLISSOLD (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Jonathan REED (Western Springs AFC), Joshua FRANICH (Central United FC), Joshua MARGETTS (Three Kings United FC), Joshua PEDEN (Waitakere City FC), Junho HONG (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Justin DUNNET (Birkenhead United AFC), Kaleb BOWLES (Bay Olympic FC), Keegan INIA (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Kieran MCMINN (East Coast Bays AFC), Kwame NORKU (Central United FC), Liam PLATT (Western Springs AFC), Lucas AMORIM MENDES (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Luke HUMPHREY (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Maac BOND (Birkenhead United AFC), Mark CARROLL (Bay Olympic FC), Matthew HODGSON (Onehunga Sports FC), Max VAN DEN BERG (Onehunga Sports FC), Maxwell ERICKSEN (Hamilton Wanderers), Melaku GELAW (Waitakere City FC), Michael KOLSTON (East Coast Bays AFC), Nathan MAISEY (Bay Olympic FC), Niko STEINMETZ (Three Kings United FC), Oban HAWKINS (Birkenhead United AFC), Oliver PITTS (Western Springs AFC), Patrick GREY (Onehunga Sports FC), Quest TIPPING (Hamilton Wanderers), Remek NORMAN (Three Kings United FC), Robbie HEMPSEY (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Robert TIPELU (Onehunga Sports FC), Ryan RUST (Waitakere City FC), Sam JONES (Onehunga Sports FC), Samuel BLACKBURN (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Samuel NAHNA (Hamilton Wanderers), Santiago HERNANDEZ (Central United FC), Sharif ABDULLAH (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Shravan SHARMA (Manukau United FC), Sohail BASHA (Manukau United FC), Sonal Shauneel SHARMA (Manukau United FC), Thomas BALDWIN (Waitakere City FC), Thomas MONRO (Western Springs AFC), Thomas PARSONS (Central United FC), Thomas PURVIS (Hamilton Wanderers), Thomas SPRAGG (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Tom REDMAN (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Vincent PINEAU (Three Kings United FC), Wisawayot KOCHASIRA (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Yousif ALI (East Coast Bays AFC), Zane OLLA (East Coast Bays AFC)