Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 9
16.06.2018.
09:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
3 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 10
16.06.2018.
09:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
8 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 5
16.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
3 : 1 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 6
16.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
1 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
1 : 0 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 8
16.06.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
0 : 1 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 4
16.06.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
1 : 5 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 15
23.06.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
2 : 1 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 16
23.06.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
2 : 6 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 11
23.06.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
3 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 17
23.06.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
1 : 0 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 19
23.06.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
5 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 18
23.06.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
6 : 1 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
2 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
1 : 4 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 20
23.06.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
4 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 27
30.06.2018.
09:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
2 : 5 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 28
30.06.2018.
09:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
4 : 4 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 25
30.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
0 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 24
30.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 23
30.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 21
30.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
2 : 1 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 29
30.06.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
0 : 3 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 30
30.06.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 22
30.06.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
0 : 0 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 26
30.06.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
3 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 37
07.07.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
2 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 36
07.07.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 35
07.07.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 33
07.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
0 : 1 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 31
07.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 39
07.07.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 34
07.07.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
0 : 2 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 38
07.07.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
1 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 40
07.07.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
0 : 5 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 32
07.07.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
2 : 3 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 49
21.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
2 : 0 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 42
21.07.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 41
21.07.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 43
21.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 47
21.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
0 : 5 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 50
21.07.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
4 : 0 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 44
21.07.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 48
21.07.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
0 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 45
25.08.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
2 : 3 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 46
25.08.2018.
10:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
4 : 5 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 55
28.07.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 56
28.07.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
2 : 0 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 51
28.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 59
28.07.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
5 : 2 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 57
28.07.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
1 : 0 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 53
28.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
3 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 52
28.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 54
28.07.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
3 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 58
28.07.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 60
28.07.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
5 : 1 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 69
04.08.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 63
04.08.2018.
09:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
1 : 3 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 70
04.08.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
0 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 64
04.08.2018.
09:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
4 : 5 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 65
04.08.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 67
04.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
5 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 68
04.08.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
5 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 66
04.08.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
1 : 0 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 62
04.08.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
2 : 2 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 61
04.08.2018.
11:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
3 : 1 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 71
11.08.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 72
11.08.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 73
11.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
0 : 1 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 79
11.08.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
3 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 75
11.08.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 76
11.08.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 77
11.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
1 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 74
11.08.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 78
11.08.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
4 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 80
11.08.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
0 : 7 |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 87
18.08.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 82
18.08.2018.
09:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
0 : 1 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 88
18.08.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
2 : 2 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 81
18.08.2018.
09:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
3 : 5 |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 90
18.08.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
5 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 83
18.08.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 89
18.08.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
5 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 84
18.08.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 85
18.08.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
1 : 0 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 86
18.08.2018.
11:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
0 : 1 |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 95
25.08.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 96
25.08.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 91
25.08.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 93
25.08.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
2 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 97
25.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
2 : 1 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 92
25.08.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 98
25.08.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
4 : 1 |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 94
25.08.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
3 : 3 |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 105
01.09.2018.
09:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
0 : 2 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 106
01.09.2018.
09:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
5 : 1 |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 101
01.09.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
5 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 107
01.09.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 103
01.09.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 109
01.09.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 104
01.09.2018.
10:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
0 : 3 |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 102
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
3 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 110
01.09.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 108
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 114
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 112
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 113
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 111
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 120
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 119
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 118
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 117
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 116
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 115
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 123
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 121
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 130
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 129
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 128
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 127
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 126
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 125
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 124
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 122
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 140
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 132
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 134
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 135
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 136
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 133
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 131
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 137
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 138
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 139
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 142
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 150
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 149
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 148
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 147
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 146
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 145
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 144
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 143
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 141
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 151
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 152
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 153
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 154
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 155
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 156
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 157
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 158
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 159
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 160
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 161
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 162
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
|
Match 163
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 164
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
: |
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
|
Match 165
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 166
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
: |
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
|
Match 167
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 168
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
: |
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
|
Match 169
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match 170
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
: |
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 171
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 172
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Albany Red Hawks 10/4 |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford WHITLOCK U9 P4 |
|
Match 173
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 174
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Barnsley 9 Div 3A |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Elrick 9Bkaw |
|
Match 175
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 176
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
North Shore Inter 9Bkaw |
: |
Birkenhead Bombay 9 Div 4A |
|
Match 177
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 178
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Birkenhead Blades 9 Div 2B |
: |
North Shore Milan 9Bkaw |
|
Match 179
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|
Match 180
01.09.2018.
10:30
|
Hibiscus Coast Cole 9Bkaw |
: |
East Coast Bays Carr 9Ckaw |
|