Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
11 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
9 : 0 |
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
10:00
|
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
3 : 7 |
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
14.04.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
10 : 6 |
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
10:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
5 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
0 : 5 |
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
1 : 4 |
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
11:00
|
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
28.04.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
3 : 4 |
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
|
Match 15
28.04.2018.
10:00
|
BYE |
: |
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
|
Match 14
28.04.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
1 : 8 |
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
|
Match 11
28.04.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
9 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
|
Match 13
28.04.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
9 : 1 |
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 17
05.05.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
1 : 2 |
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
|
Match 18
05.05.2018.
10:00
|
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 20
05.05.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
0 : 12 |
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
|
Match 16
05.05.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
8 : 3 |
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
|
Match 19
05.05.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
5 : 5 |
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
12.05.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
14 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
|
Match 24
12.05.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
|
Match 23
12.05.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
0 : 6 |
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
|
Match 25
12.05.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
0 : 5 |
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
|
Match 22
12.05.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
7 : 4 |
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
19.05.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 28
19.05.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
4 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
|
Match 30
19.05.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
0 : 8 |
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
|
Match 27
19.05.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
5 : 4 |
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
|
Match 29
19.05.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
2 : 8 |
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 32
26.05.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
1 : 7 |
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
|
Match 35
26.05.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
15 : 0 |
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
|
Match 33
26.05.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
|
Match 34
26.05.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
2 : 3 |
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
|
Match 31
26.05.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
11 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 37
02.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
1 : 6 |
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
|
Match 40
02.06.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
|
Match 36
02.06.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
2 : 7 |
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
|
Match 38
02.06.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 39
02.06.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
6 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 44
09.06.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Kitchener 10Aall |
6 : 4 |
North Shore PSG 10Abel |
|
Match 41
09.06.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Celtic U12 G1 |
3 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Dortmund U12 P1 |
|
Match 42
09.06.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Birkenhead Brazil 10 Div 2 |
|
Match 45
09.06.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brisbane 10 Div 3A |
2 : 9 |
Albany Windsor 10/5 |
|
Match 43
09.06.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Strikers 10Abel |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Cafu 10Aall |
|