Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
07.04.2018.
10:00
Singer Park
|
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
3 : 2 |
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
14 : 1 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
10:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
1 : 2 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
10:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
3 : 5 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
11:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
1 : 11 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
14.04.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
5 : 0 |
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
10 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 10
14.04.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
1 : 11 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
2 : 12 |
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
28.04.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
9 : 0 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 12
28.04.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
8 : 4 |
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
|
Match 13
28.04.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 12 |
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
|
Match 14
28.04.2018.
10:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
11 : 1 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 15
28.04.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
7 : 2 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
05.05.2018.
10:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
13 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 17
05.05.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
3 : 2 |
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
|
Match 18
05.05.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
0 : 14 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
|
Match 20
05.05.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
0 : 8 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 19
05.05.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
0 : 6 |
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 23
12.05.2018.
10:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
6 : 1 |
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
|
Match 21
12.05.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
3 : 2 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 22
12.05.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 20 |
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
|
Match 24
12.05.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
2 : 4 |
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
|
Match 25
12.05.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
8 : 2 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
19.05.2018.
10:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
3 : 1 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
|
Match 27
19.05.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
3 : 5 |
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
|
Match 28
19.05.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
20 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 29
19.05.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
4 : 2 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 30
19.05.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
1 : 0 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 31
26.05.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 32
26.05.2018.
10:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
5 : 2 |
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
|
Match 33
26.05.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
8 : 3 |
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
|
Match 35
26.05.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
1 : 16 |
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
02.06.2018.
10:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
7 : 1 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 37
02.06.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 38
02.06.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
6 : 2 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
|
Match 39
02.06.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 21 |
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
|
Match 40
02.06.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
09.06.2018.
10:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City Boca 10Bbra |
11 : 11 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 42
09.06.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Belgium |
10 : 2 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 43
09.06.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
1 : 12 |
Oratia Sea Eagles 11/3 |
|
Match 44
09.06.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
1 : 11 |
Glen Eden UFO'S 10Bbra |
|
Match 45
09.06.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Colts 10B |
4 : 4 |
Ranui Swanson Titans 10Bbra |
|