Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
16.06.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 4 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
0 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
1 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 4
16.06.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 8
16.06.2018.
10:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 6 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 5
16.06.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
0 : 0 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 6
16.06.2018.
11:30
Parrs Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
3 : 0 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 14
23.06.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 9
23.06.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
2 : 3 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 11
23.06.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
5 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
10:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
4 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 10
23.06.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
1 : 2 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 15
23.06.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
3 : 0 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 16
23.06.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
2 : 2 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 19
30.06.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
4 : 0 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 17
30.06.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
1 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 21
30.06.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 22
30.06.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 23
30.06.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
1 : 2 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 18
30.06.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
1 : 1 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 24
30.06.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
2 : 2 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 20
30.06.2018.
11:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
4 : 1 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 25
07.07.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
1 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 30
07.07.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 27
07.07.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
0 : 1 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 29
07.07.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 26
07.07.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
2 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 28
07.07.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
3 : 4 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 31
07.07.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
0 : 2 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 32
07.07.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
0 : 3 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 35
21.07.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 4 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 37
21.07.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
1 : 2 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 39
21.07.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 40
21.07.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 36
21.07.2018.
10:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
1 : 1 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 38
21.07.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
1 : 2 |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 33
21.07.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
5 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 34
21.07.2018.
11:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
5 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 47
28.07.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 45
28.07.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
10 : 0 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 41
28.07.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
1 : 2 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 48
28.07.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 42
28.07.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
0 : 1 |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 46
28.07.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
7 : 2 |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 43
28.07.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
3 : 0 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 44
28.07.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
3 : 0 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 53
04.08.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
2 : 1 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 49
04.08.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
0 : 1 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 51
04.08.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
1 : 6 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 55
04.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 56
04.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 50
04.08.2018.
10:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
2 : 4 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 52
04.08.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
1 : 5 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 54
04.08.2018.
10:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
2 : 1 |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 231
11.08.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 228
11.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 227
11.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 232
11.08.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 225
11.08.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 229
11.08.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 226
11.08.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 230
11.08.2018.
11:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 237
18.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 235
18.08.2018.
10:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 233
18.08.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 234
18.08.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 238
18.08.2018.
10:30
BYE
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 236
18.08.2018.
10:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 239
18.08.2018.
11:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 240
18.08.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 246
25.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 243
25.08.2018.
10:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
0 : 2 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 247
25.08.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
0 : 2 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 245
25.08.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 248
25.08.2018.
10:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
5 : 1 |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 244
25.08.2018.
10:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
2 : 3 |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 241
25.08.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 242
25.08.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 255
01.09.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
4 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 251
01.09.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 253
01.09.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 256
01.09.2018.
10:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
4 : 0 |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 254
01.09.2018.
10:30
BYE
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 252
01.09.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 249
01.09.2018.
11:00
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 250
01.09.2018.
11:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 260
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 257
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 258
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 259
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 261
01.09.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
: |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 262
01.09.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
: |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 263
01.09.2018.
11:30
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 264
01.09.2018.
11:30
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 270
01.09.2018.
11:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match 268
01.09.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 267
01.09.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
: |
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
|
Match 266
01.09.2018.
11:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 265
01.09.2018.
11:30
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
: |
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
|
Match 271
01.09.2018.
11:30
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 272
01.09.2018.
11:30
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
|
Match 269
01.09.2018.
11:30
Onewherowhero / Brains Park
|
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
: |
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 273
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 274
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Mustangs 10C |
: |
West Auckland The Force 11/5 |
|
Match 275
01.09.2018.
11:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
: |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 276
01.09.2018.
11:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Wizards 10Bchi |
: |
Norwest United U11 Boys England |
|
Match 277
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 278
01.09.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Jewels 10Bchi |
: |
Oratia Herons 10Bchi |
|
Match 279
01.09.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 280
01.09.2018.
11:30
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U12 Boys Chile |
: |
BYE |
|