Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
16.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
5 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
|
Match 5
16.06.2018.
10:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 11/1 |
0 : 1 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
3 : 3 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
4 : 1 |
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
23.06.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
5 : 0 |
Waitakere City 11/1 |
|
Match 8
23.06.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 9
23.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
0 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 6
23.06.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
2 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match 10
23.06.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
3 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 15
30.06.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
0 : 4 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 12
30.06.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
2 : 1 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 13
30.06.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
6 : 0 |
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
|
Match 14
30.06.2018.
11:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 11/1 |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
|
Match 11
30.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
2 : 7 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 19
07.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
2 : 0 |
Waitakere City 11/1 |
|
Match 18
07.07.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
1 : 1 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 20
07.07.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
0 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 17
07.07.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
0 : 4 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 16
25.08.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
1 : 6 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
21.07.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
0 : 0 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 23
21.07.2018.
11:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 11/1 |
1 : 1 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 24
21.07.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
3 : 0 |
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
|
Match 25
21.07.2018.
12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
3 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
|
Match 22
01.09.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
6 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 29
28.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
0 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 27
28.07.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
3 : 1 |
Waitakere City 11/1 |
|
Match 26
28.07.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
2 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 28
28.07.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
1 : 6 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 30
25.08.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
4 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 31
04.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
2 : 0 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 32
04.08.2018.
11:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 11/1 |
0 : 4 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 34
04.08.2018.
11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
5 : 0 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 35
04.08.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
|
Match 33
04.08.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
4 : 4 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 39
11.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
4 : 0 |
Waitakere City 11/1 |
|
Match 37
11.08.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
1 : 3 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 36
11.08.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
2 : 4 |
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
|
Match 38
11.08.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
7 : 1 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 40
11.08.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 44
18.08.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
0 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match 41
18.08.2018.
11:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 11/1 |
1 : 2 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 42
18.08.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
0 : 4 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 43
18.08.2018.
11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
2 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 45
18.08.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
0 : 3 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 47
25.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match 48
25.08.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
: |
Waitakere City 11/1 |
|
Match 46
25.08.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
: |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 51
01.09.2018.
11:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Waitakere City 11/1 |
: |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 52
01.09.2018.
11:00
Default
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
: |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 49
01.09.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 |
: |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 50
01.09.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Broncos 11 Div 1B |
: |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|