Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 5
07.04.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
2 : 1 |
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
3 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
5 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
2 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
12:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
0 : 6 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 10
14.04.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
1 : 2 |
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
5 : 1 |
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
1 : 6 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
2 : 1 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
8 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
28.04.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
3 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 11
28.04.2018.
11:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
2 : 3 |
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
|
Match 12
28.04.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
1 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 13
28.04.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
0 : 4 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 15
28.04.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
1 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 20
05.05.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
2 : 1 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 16
05.05.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
2 : 3 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 17
05.05.2018.
11:00
Stanley Bay Park
|
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
0 : 4 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match 18
05.05.2018.
11:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
3 : 0 |
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
|
Match 19
05.05.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
1 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 23
12.05.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
2 : 1 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 22
12.05.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
4 : 1 |
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
|
Match 24
12.05.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
1 : 4 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 25
12.05.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
0 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 21
12.05.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
4 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 30
19.05.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 27
19.05.2018.
10:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
0 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match 28
19.05.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
1 : 7 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|
Match 26
19.05.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
6 : 0 |
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
|
Match 29
19.05.2018.
12:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
8 : 0 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 35
26.05.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
1 : 4 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 32
26.05.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
6 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match 33
26.05.2018.
10:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
|
Match 34
26.05.2018.
11:00
McFetridge Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
0 : 3 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 31
26.05.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
3 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 36
31.05.2018.
18:00
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
0 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
|
Match 40
02.06.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
3 : 4 |
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
|
Match 37
02.06.2018.
11:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
0 : 3 |
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
|
Match 38
02.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
3 : 0 |
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
|
Match 39
02.06.2018.
11:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
2 : 2 |
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
09.06.2018.
10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
|
Forrest Hill Milford U13NRFL |
2 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Milford Germany U13M |
|
Match 44
09.06.2018.
10:00
Ashley Reserve
|
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 |
5 : 0 |
North Shore Bayern 11/2 |
|
Match 43
09.06.2018.
11:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 |
1 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 |
|
Match 45
09.06.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead John Bull 12 Div 1 |
7 : 0 |
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 |
|
Match 42
09.06.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Lightning 11/2 |
0 : 3 |
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 |
|