Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
30.06.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
0 : 2 |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 5
30.06.2018.
11:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
0 : 2 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match 3
30.06.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
0 : 0 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 2
30.06.2018.
11:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
1 : 2 |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 4
30.06.2018.
11:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
2 : 1 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 6
30.06.2018.
11:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
0 : 1 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
07.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 11
07.07.2018.
10:00
Default
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
3 : 0 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match 9
07.07.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
0 : 0 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 8
07.07.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
2 : 3 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 10
07.07.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
1 : 0 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 12
07.07.2018.
10:30
Default
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
3 : 0 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 13
21.07.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
0 : 0 |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 17
21.07.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
1 : 1 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 18
21.07.2018.
10:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
1 : 5 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 14
21.07.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
0 : 0 |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 21
28.07.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
0 : 0 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 22
28.07.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
2 : 0 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 19
28.07.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
1 : 0 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match 23
28.07.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
1 : 2 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 20
28.07.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
3 : 1 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match 24
28.07.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
0 : 3 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 27
04.08.2018.
09:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
0 : 1 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 28
04.08.2018.
09:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
2 : 4 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 25
04.08.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
: |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 29
04.08.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 26
04.08.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
: |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 30
04.08.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
2 : 0 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 31
11.08.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 35
11.08.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
0 : 3 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 33
11.08.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 32
11.08.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 34
11.08.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 36
11.08.2018.
10:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
0 : 3 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 37
18.08.2018.
09:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 38
18.08.2018.
09:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
1 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 39
18.08.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
0 : 2 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 41
18.08.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
2 : 2 |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 40
18.08.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
1 : 0 |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 42
18.08.2018.
10:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
4 : 0 |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 43
25.08.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
0 : 1 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 45
25.08.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
1 : 0 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 47
25.08.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
0 : 0 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match 46
25.08.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
0 : 2 |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 44
25.08.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
0 : 2 |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 48
25.08.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
0 : 1 |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 49
01.09.2018.
09:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
3 : 1 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 50
01.09.2018.
09:30
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
2 : 2 |
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
|
Match 53
01.09.2018.
10:00
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
: |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 51
01.09.2018.
10:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
: |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 52
01.09.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
: |
North Shore Bristol 9G |
|
Match 54
01.09.2018.
10:30
McLeod Park
|
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
: |
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 59
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
: |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 60
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Blue Bells 9 Girls |
: |
Waitemata Wildcats 9G |
|
Match 55
01.09.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
: |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 56
01.09.2018.
10:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
|
Te Atatu Wildcats 9G |
: |
Te Atatu Flaming Phoenix 9G |
|
Match 57
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
: |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|
Match 58
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bristol 9G |
: |
Forrest Hill FC Rosengard 10G A1 DIV 1 |
|