Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
02.06.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
2 : 0 |
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
|
Match 3
02.06.2018.
11:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
0 : 10 |
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
|
Match 1
02.06.2018.
11:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
0 : 0 |
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
|
Match 4
02.06.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
0 : 2 |
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
09.06.2018.
11:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
3 : 0 |
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
|
Match 6
09.06.2018.
11:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
1 : 0 |
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
|
Match 7
09.06.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
1 : 0 |
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
|
Match 8
09.06.2018.
11:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
0 : 2 |
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 9
16.06.2018.
11:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
0 : 2 |
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
|
Match 10
16.06.2018.
11:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
1 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
|
Match 11
16.06.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
0 : 1 |
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
|
Match 12
16.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
3 : 1 |
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
23.06.2018.
11:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
3 : 0 |
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
11:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
4 : 2 |
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
11:00
Dacre Park/Allen Hill Stadium
|
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
0 : 1 |
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
|
Match 15
23.06.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
0 : 2 |
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 19
30.06.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
2 : 0 |
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
|
Match 17
30.06.2018.
11:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
1 : 2 |
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
|
Match 18
30.06.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
0 : 0 |
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
|
Match 20
30.06.2018.
11:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
2 : 0 |
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 24
07.07.2018.
11:00
Te Poi / Starling Park
|
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
1 : 1 |
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
|
Match 21
07.07.2018.
11:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
3 : 2 |
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
|
Match 22
07.07.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
|
Match 23
07.07.2018.
11:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
0 : 1 |
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
21.07.2018.
10:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
0 : 0 |
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
|
Match 27
21.07.2018.
11:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
6 : 1 |
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
|
Match 28
21.07.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
1 : 1 |
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
|
Match 26
04.08.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 |
12 : 0 |
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 29
28.07.2018.
11:00
Huapai Domain
|
Norwest United U10 Boys Sweden |
: |
Ranui Swanson Ravens 12G/2 |
|
Match 30
28.07.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Portia U12G/2 |
: |
Forrest Hill Fever U14G/1 |
|
Match 31
28.07.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Rockstars 13G/2 |
: |
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 |
|