Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
16.06.2018.
08:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
|
Match 4
16.06.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
3 : 1 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
2 : 1 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
|
Match 5
16.06.2018.
09:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
: |
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Saints |
: |
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 6
23.06.2018.
08:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
3 : 5 |
St Michaels T8 Saints |
|
Match 8
23.06.2018.
08:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
3 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
|
Match 10
23.06.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
: |
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
|
Match 7
23.06.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
2 : 4 |
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
|
Match 9
23.06.2018.
11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 13
30.06.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
: |
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
|
Match 14
30.06.2018.
08:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
2 : 1 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
|
Match 12
30.06.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
4 : 4 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
|
Match 15
30.06.2018.
09:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
3 : 6 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
|
Match 11
30.06.2018.
09:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Saints |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 20
07.07.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
6 : 2 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
|
Match 19
07.07.2018.
09:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
: |
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
|
Match 16
07.07.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
8 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
|
Match 18
07.07.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
9 : 0 |
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
|
Match 17
07.07.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Saints |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
21.07.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
|
Match 23
21.07.2018.
08:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
4 : 8 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
|
Match 25
21.07.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
3 : 10 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
|
Match 22
21.07.2018.
09:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
: |
St Michaels T8 Saints |
|
Match 24
21.07.2018.
10:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
: |
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 28
28.07.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
|
Match 26
28.07.2018.
09:00
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
16 : 0 |
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
|
Match 30
28.07.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
1 : 6 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
|
Match 27
28.07.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Saints |
: |
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
|
Match 29
28.07.2018.
10:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
3 : 0 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 32
04.08.2018.
08:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
|
Match 34
04.08.2018.
09:15
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
1 : 8 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
|
Match 35
04.08.2018.
09:15
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
9 : 1 |
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
|
Match 31
04.08.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
|
Match 33
04.08.2018.
10:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
: |
St Michaels T8 Saints |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 39
11.08.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
: |
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
|
Match 38
11.08.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
: |
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
|
Match 36
11.08.2018.
09:00
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
5 : 3 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
|
Match 37
11.08.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Saints |
7 : 0 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
|
Match 40
11.08.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
: |
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
18.08.2018.
08:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
|
Match 43
18.08.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
|
Match 44
18.08.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
3 : 5 |
St Michaels T8 Saints |
|
Match 45
18.08.2018.
09:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
1 : 7 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
|
Match 42
18.08.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 49
25.08.2018.
08:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
1 : 5 |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
|
Match 47
25.08.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
: |
St Michaels T8 Saints |
|
Match 48
25.08.2018.
09:30
Mangere Domain
|
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
2 : 4 |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
|
Match 46
25.08.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
0 : 10 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
|
Match 55
25.08.2018.
09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
: |
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 50
01.09.2018.
08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Under 9 Girls Percival (Emerald Green) |
2 : 0 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars |
|
Match 51
01.09.2018.
09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Saints |
6 : 4 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays |
|
Match 52
01.09.2018.
09:30
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos |
12 : 0 |
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins |
|
Match 53
01.09.2018.
10:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
St Michaels T8 Warriors |
: |
Ellerslie AFC T8 Serval (White) |
|
Match 54
01.09.2018.
10:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) |
: |
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns |
|