Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
05.05.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
1 : 3 |
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
|
Match 2
05.05.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
5 : 1 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 1
05.05.2018.
10:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
7 : 0 |
SHGC White |
|
Match 5
05.05.2018.
10:30
Victoria Park
|
Kaponga Falcons |
2 : 5 |
OJSC Sharks |
|
Match 4
05.05.2018.
12:30
Francis Douglas Memorial College
|
FDMC Scarlett |
7 : 1 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
12.05.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
6 : 6 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match 6
12.05.2018.
10:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
0 : 2 |
Hawera Cobras |
|
Match 9
12.05.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
4 : 7 |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match 10
12.05.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC White |
0 : 7 |
OJSC Sharks |
|
Match 7
12.05.2018.
12:30
Francis Douglas Memorial College
|
FDMC Scarlett |
8 : 1 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 15
19.05.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
0 : 6 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match 11
19.05.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
8 : 1 |
SHGC White |
|
Match 12
19.05.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
1 : 7 |
NP Rangers Strikers |
|
Match 13
19.05.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC Intermediate |
4 : 2 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 14
19.05.2018.
10:30
Victoria Park
|
Kaponga Falcons |
2 : 4 |
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
26.05.2018.
10:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
4 : 0 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match 17
26.05.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
2 : 2 |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match 18
26.05.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
3 : 3 |
OJSC Sharks |
|
Match 19
26.05.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
4 : 5 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 20
26.05.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC White |
0 : 7 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
02.06.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
4 : 0 |
SHGC White |
|
Match 22
02.06.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC Intermediate |
2 : 4 |
Hawera Cobras |
|
Match 23
02.06.2018.
10:30
Victoria Park
|
Kaponga Falcons |
0 : 3 |
NP Rangers Strikers |
|
Match 24
02.06.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
7 : 3 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 25
02.06.2018.
12:30
Francis Douglas Memorial College
|
FDMC Scarlett |
3 : 2 |
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 26
09.06.2018.
10:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
8 : 1 |
OJSC Sharks |
|
Match 27
09.06.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
7 : 1 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 28
09.06.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
1 : 2 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match 29
09.06.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
1 : 5 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match 30
09.06.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC White |
0 : 7 |
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 35
16.06.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
8 : 3 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 31
16.06.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC Intermediate |
3 : 0 |
SHGC White |
|
Match 32
16.06.2018.
10:30
Victoria Park
|
Kaponga Falcons |
: |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match 33
16.06.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
4 : 5 |
Hawera Cobras |
|
Match 34
16.06.2018.
12:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
6 : 1 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 37
23.06.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
5 : 4 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match 36
23.06.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
0 : 4 |
NP Rangers Strikers |
|
Match 38
23.06.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
7 : 1 |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match 39
23.06.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC Intermediate |
4 : 1 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 40
23.06.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
5 : 0 |
SHGC White |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 43
07.07.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
1 : 1 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match 41
07.07.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC White |
: |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 42
07.07.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
7 : 4 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match 44
07.07.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
1 : 6 |
Hawera Cobras |
|
Match 45
07.07.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
0 : 7 |
NP Rangers Strikers |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 47
21.07.2018.
09:00
Francis Douglas Memorial College
|
FDMC Scarlett |
1 : 6 |
OJSC Sharks |
|
Match 46
21.07.2018.
10:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
1 : 1 |
Hawera Cobras |
|
Match 48
21.07.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
3 : 2 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match 49
21.07.2018.
10:30
Victoria Park
|
Kaponga Falcons |
3 : 1 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 50
21.07.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC White |
1 : 4 |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 51
28.07.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
7 : 2 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match 54
28.07.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
3 : 4 |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match 52
28.07.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC Intermediate |
1 : 4 |
NP Rangers Strikers |
|
Match 53
28.07.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
8 : 2 |
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
|
Match 55
28.07.2018.
10:30
Victoria Park
|
Kaponga Falcons |
7 : 0 |
SHGC White |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 56
04.08.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
7 : 5 |
OJSC Sharks |
|
Match 59
04.08.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
3 : 0 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 60
04.08.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC White |
0 : 2 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 57
04.08.2018.
12:30
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
7 : 0 |
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
|
Match 58
04.08.2018.
12:30
Francis Douglas Memorial College
|
FDMC Scarlett |
2 : 3 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 63
11.08.2018.
09:00
Francis Douglas Memorial College
|
FDMC Scarlett |
7 : 0 |
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
|
Match 64
11.08.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
2 : 1 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 62
11.08.2018.
10:30
Corbett Park (Wrong)
|
OJSC Sharks |
3 : 2 |
NP Rangers Strikers |
|
Match 65
11.08.2018.
10:30
Sacred Heart Girls' College
|
SHGC Intermediate |
2 : 0 |
SHGC White |
|
Match 61
11.08.2018.
10:30
Karo Park
|
Inglewood Sparks |
0 : 5 |
Hawera Cobras |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 67
18.08.2018.
09:00
Merrilands School
|
NP Rangers Strikers |
7 : 0 |
FDMC Scarlett |
|
Match 70
18.08.2018.
10:30
Swansea Park
|
Honda Hub Stratford U13s |
2 : 2 |
Inglewood Sparks |
|
Match 66
18.08.2018.
10:30
Turuturu Park
|
Hawera Cobras |
5 : 0 |
Kaponga Falcons |
|
Match 68
18.08.2018.
10:30
Sutherland Park
|
Woodleigh 12th Grade Galaxy |
2 : 2 |
SHGC Intermediate |
|