Vodafone U19 Youth League 2018 - Western Zone

Vodafone U19 Youth League 2018 - Western Zone

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 17.02.2018. 14:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) 0 : 3 (0:2) Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 1 17.02.2018. 14:00
Prince Charles Park
Nadi Youth (U19) 3 : 1 (2:1) Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 24.02.2018. 14:00
Cuvu College Field
Nadroga Youth (U19) 0 : 5 (0:1) Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 4 24.02.2018. 14:00
FFA Academy Field Ba
Ba Youth (U19) : (:)Ba won by Default Nadi Youth (U19)
Match Day 3 Report
Match 6 24.02.2018. 12:00
Garvey Park
Tavua Youth (U19) 1 : 3 (0:0) Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match 5 03.03.2018. 14:00
Churchill Park (Ground 2)
Lautoka Youth (U19) 1 : 4 (1:3) Ba Youth (U19)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 8 17.03.2018. 14:30
Nadi Sangam Primary School
Nadi Youth (U19) 5 : 3 (2:1) Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 7 18.03.2018. 14:00
Garvey Park
Ba Youth (U19) 1 : 1 (1:1) Tavua Youth (U19)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 10 24.03.2018. 14:00
Cuvu College Field
Nadroga Youth (U19) 0 : 6 (0:3) Ba Youth (U19)
Match 9 25.03.2018. 14:00
Garvey Park
Tavua Youth (U19) 1 : 2 (1:0) Nadi Youth (U19)
Match Day 6 Report
Match 12 24.06.2018. 13:00
Garvey Park
Tavua Youth (U19) 0 : 1 (0:1) Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 11 24.06.2018. 13:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga Youth (U19) 1 : 3 (0:0) Nadi Youth (U19)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 13 01.07.2018. 13:00
Churchill Park (Ground 2)
Lautoka Youth (U19) 8 : 2 (1:2) Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match 14 01.07.2018. 13:00
Nadi Sangam Primary School
Nadi Youth (U19) 2 : 1 (1:0)Forfeit Ba Youth (U19)
Match Day 8 Report
Match 15 08.07.2018. 14:00
FFA Academy Field Ba
Ba Youth (U19) 4 : 3 (1:0)Forfeit Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 16 29.07.2018. 14:00
Lawaqa Park
Nadroga Youth (U19) 0 : 4 (0:1) Tavua Youth (U19)
Match Day 9 Report
Match 17 14.07.2018. 13:00
Govind Park
Tavua Youth (U19) 0 : 1 (0:0) Ba Youth (U19)
Match 18 15.07.2018. 13:00
Churchill Park
Lautoka Youth (U19) 2 : 2 (1:1) Nadi Youth (U19)
Match Day 10 Report
Match 19 05.08.2018. 13:00
Prince Charles Park
Nadi Youth (U19) : (:)Default Tavua Youth (U19)
Match 20 05.08.2018. 13:00
FFA Academy Field Ba
Ba Youth (U19) 8 : 2 (4:1) Nadroga Youth (U19)
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ba Youth (U19) 8 6 1 1 26 7 19 19
2 Lautoka Youth (U19) 8 5 1 2 26 13 13 16
3 Nadi Youth (U19) 8 4 1 3 15 17 -2 13
4 Tavua Youth (U19) 8 2 1 5 10 11 -1 7
5 Nadroga Youth (U19) 8 1 0 7 9 38 -29 3
5 Goals
Ritik PRAKASH (Ba FC), Sikeli SAGATORO (Tavua FC), Tito BAI (Nadroga FC), Tito VODOWAQA (Nadi FC)
4 Goals
Evinish PRASAD (Ba FC), Kini MADIGI (Ba FC), Shivam NAIDU (Lautoka FC)
3 Goals
Ilikimi SIVO (Lautoka FC), Osea TULOU (Lautoka FC), Ratu VOTUWAQEWAQE (Lautoka FC)
2 Goals
Arzal RAHIMAN (Nadi FC), Jolame DOMONIKIBAU (Ba FC), Joseph MILLER (Nadi FC), Lorima BATIREREGA (Ba FC), Marika RATOTO (Ba FC), Merrill Abel NAND (Lautoka FC), NAVUE BAKALEVU (Nadi FC), Sanaila SERUISAVOU (Lautoka FC), Sekove ULUIKAVORO (Lautoka FC)
1 Goal
Adriu SILIMAIBAU (Lautoka FC), Anish NARAYAN (Nadroga FC), Avneel NAND (Lautoka FC), Beniamino LEBATAVATAVA (Nadi FC), Emitai NAIO (Ba FC), Harshay KUMAR (Nadroga FC), Kalaveti SIVOI (Ba FC), Mohammed HUSSEIN (Nadi FC), Mohammed JAMIL (Ba FC), Neehal PRASAD (Nadroga FC), Panapasa TAWAKECE (Lautoka FC), Pauliasi NATIKIBAU (Tavua FC), Poasa KINILAU (Lautoka FC), Reminal KUMAR (Nadroga FC), Shaneel NARAYAN (Ba FC), Shivnil CHAND (Lautoka FC), Sitiveni MATALABA (Ba FC), Ubadah KHALID (Lautoka FC), Vilikesa MATA (Ba FC), Waisake SOGA (Tavua FC), Waisea KOTOISUVA (Lautoka FC)